2012 Financial Disclosure Statements

Searching for Reports On Our Page

  1. Select Edit
  2. Select Find on This Page
  3. Type your search words in the box and your text will be highlighted within the document

Public Employees

Reporting Individual's Name
2012 Filing Title
Abousleman, Matthew Jesse
Finance and Administration Department
Aguilar, Hipolito J.
Public Education Department
Allard, Michele S.
Health Department
Allison, Robert Wayne
New Mexico Racing Commission
Amundson Jr., Norman Harold
New Mexico Racing Commission
Anderson, Barbara Christine
Cultural Affairs Department
Anderson, Christine M.
NM Spaceport Authority
Archibeque, Michael Anthony
Public Education Department
Archibique, Norbert E.
Statewide Independent Living Council
Armijo, Myron
Office of the State Engineer
Arnett, Marion A.
Transportation Department
Atkins, Erinna Marie
State Commission for Community Volunteerism
Aubel, Michelle Margaret-Blanche
General Services Department
Babington, Jr., William Robert
New Mexico Public Insurance Authority
Baca, Frank A.
Gaming Control Board
Baca, Rowena Eaton
Real Estate Appraisers Board
Bailey, Harold
Executive Director – Office of African American Affairs
Bailey, Jami C.
Energy, Minerals and Natural Resources Department
Banegas Pena, Anna Lisa
Public Education Department
Barden, Christin Lynn
Brain Injury Advisory Council
Barabe-Mitchell, Aimee Eileen
Health Department
Barela, Jonathon (Jon) L.
Economic Development Department
Baur, Bennett James
Public Defenders Office
Behrens, Laurence J.
Public Education Department, Higher Education Department
Bender, Kathryn
Deputy Secretary - Transportation Department
Benoist, Francoise G.
Search and Rescue Review Board
Biernacki, Susan H.
Public Employees Retirement Board
Bircher, Wendy Diane
Physical Therapy Board

Blair, Gregory Allen
Office of the Governor
Bledsoe, Jr., John Denton
Military Affairs Department
Blinman, Eric
Cultural Affairs Department

Bol, Marsha Clift
Cultural Affairs Department

Boom, Ross
General Services Department
Bourbon, Albert John
New Mexico Medical Board
Bourger, David Alan
Corrections Department
Bramhall, David D.
Board of Nursing
Brazil, Barbara Grace
Economic Development Department

Britton, Judith Gale
Board of Social Work Examiners

Brooks, Lillian L.
Indian Affairs Department

Bryer, Christine Michelle
Public Safety Department

Bryson, McKenzie Anne-Elaine
New Mexico Medical Board

Burch-Smidt, Victoria Susanne
Speech, Language Pathology, Audiology and Hearing Aid Dispensing Practices Board

Burgess-Farrell, Susan Louiese
Public Defenders Office

Butz, Ross W.
Department of Health

Byrd, Larissa
Regulation and Licensing Department
Cangiolosi, Ryan P.
Office of the Governor
Carrell, Shawn K.
Game and Fish Department
Cason, Pamela Ruth
Office of the Governor
Carter, Brett James
Public Defenders Office
Causey, Janel C. A.
Office of the Governor
Chandler, Phillip Prescott
Public Defenders Office
Chavez, Christie A.
Health Department
Chavez, Gerald L.
Public Employees Retirement Board
Chavez, Nadia Luisa
General Services Department
Cherry, Lance Paul
Game and Fish Department
Childers, Darin Andrew
Workers’ Compensation Administration
Claassen, Ruth G.
Department of Health
Clayton, Theresa L.
Taxation and Revenue Department
Clupny, Joshua A.
Office of the Governor
Cochran, Rebecca Ann
New Mexico Medical Board
Cole, Kari E.
General Services Department
Cooper, Jacqueline L.
Public Defenders Office
Cordova, Cindy J.
General Services Department
Cordova, Geneva Yolanda
Finance and Administration Department
Crespin, Richard E.
Health Department
Cruz, Robin A.
Taxation and Revenue Department
Culbertson, Myles Curtis
New Mexico Livestock Board
D'Amour, Gregory Lee
Department of Health
Dallago, Bernadine Rosette
State Commission for Community Volunteerism
Darnell, Alexis C.
Office of the Governor
Darnell, Daniel Scott
Office of the Governor
Davis, James H.
Environment Department
Dean, Jason Kirk
Workforce Solutions Department
DeBuck, John Robert
New Mexico Athletic Commission
Dekker, Richard Dale
State Workforce Development Board
Dennis Jr., Joe Dee
Superintendent – Regulation and Licensing Department
Dominguez, Erika Vanessa
Finance and Administration Department
Dow, Thomas E.
Workers' Compensation Administration
Dow, Rebecca Lynne
State Early Learning Advisory Council
Earnest, Brent C.
Deputy Secretary - Human Services Department
Eastwood, Brent Matthew
Economic Development Department
Emmons, Charles Jack
New Mexico Public Accountancy Board
Escareno-Clark, Christopher Ford
Finance and Administration Department
Estrada, Gabriel M.
Soil and Water Conservation Commission
Fecteau, Lois (Loie)
Cultural Affairs Department
Fergeson, David M.
Taxation and Revenue Department
Flynn, Ryan
Environment Department
Forehand, Joy Juliette
Workforce Solutions Department
Fortner, Terri Dawn
Board of Nursing
Frakes, Ralph C.
Brain Injury Advisory Council
Franco, Charles A.
Office of the Governor
Frank, Ella
Adult Parole Board
Frazier, Stephen Otis
Speech, Language Pathology, Audiology and Hearing Aid Dispensing Practices Board
Frederick, Mary Megan
Public Employees Retirement Association
French, Patricia J.
Public Employees Retirement Association
Gabaldon, Stella S.
Office of the Governor
Gara, Charles S.
General Services Department
Gard, Elaine Tiffany
Early Learning Advisory Council
Garcia, Francine Flora
New Mexcio Corrections Department
Garcia, Monnica Lynn
Juvenile Justice Advisory Committee
Garza, Alice
State Commission for Community Volunteerism
Gardner, Keith J.
Office of the Governor
Garcia, Jose Zebedeo
Higher Education Department
Glover, Steven Merritt
Brain Injury Advisory Council
Goff, H. Russell
Educational Retirement Board
Goldschmidt, Pete Gordon
Public Education Department
Gomez, Hector Manuel
Taxation and Revenue Department
Gonzales, David D.
Transportation Department
Gonzalez, Grace M.
Public Employees Retirement Board
Gonzales, Kristi D.
Taxation and Revenue Department
Goodin, Nelson J.
Taxation and Revenue Department
Gonzales III, Nicolas
Health Department
Goodwin, Jan H. C.
Educational Retirement Board
Graff, Elaine Mary
State Commission for Communtiy Volunteerism
Grassberger, Jr., Robert E.
State Workforce Development Board
Gravel, John H.
State Search and Rescue Review Board
Gray, Paul W.
Transportation Department
Gray, Susan O.
Governor’s Commission on Disability
Green, James Wesley
Health Department
Griego, Gregory Daniel
Workers' Compensation Administration
Griego, Kathy
Public Safety Department
Griego, Kevin Charles
Health Department
Gutierrez, Bianca C.
Office of the Governor
Haas, Amy R.
Interstate Stream Commission
Hart, Kenneth L.
New Mexico Racing Commission
Hart, Lynn S.
New Mexico Medical Board
Harthorn, Casey L.
Game and Fish Department
Hatch, Rebecca Ann
Board of Nursing
Hatfield, Christian A.
Public Defenders Office
Heisel, Angela
Economic Development Department
Hernandez, Jessica M.
Office of the Governor
Herndon, Dave
Tourism Department
Herrera, Josephina
General Services Department
Hewitt, Nancy M.
Public Employees Retirement Board
Hinds, Aaron R.
Workforce Solutions Department
Hobbs, Diana Gayle
Health Insurance Alliance Board
Homer, Linda Love (Roebuck)
Human Services Department
Hone, Jay R.
General Services Department
Hubbard, William M.
Public Safety Department
Huff, Richard (Rick) Michael
Music Commission
Hunt, Duston Lamar
Soil & Water Conservation Commission
Hunt, Lela Katrin
State Engineer’s Office
Idriss, Rola K.
New Mexico State University
Jackson, Wade L.
Economic Development Department
Jacobson, Monique M.
Tourism Department
Jaramillo, John C.
New Mexico State Fair
Jeffers, Margaret (Peggy) Alison
Aging and Long-Term Services Department
Jenks, Robert S.
New Mexico State Land Office
Jenkusky, Steven Mark
New Mexico Medical Board
Jimenez, Roman
Public Employees Retirement Board
Jones, Robin L.
Board of Nursing
Jones, Troy Don
Health Department
Kamieniecki, Jerome (Jerry) Lee
Brain Injury Advisory Council
Kankanala, Sambaiah
New Mexico Medical Board
Kay, Lori Kathleen
Speech, Language Pathology, Audiology and Hearing Aid Dispensing Practices Board
Keiter, David L.
New Mexico Racing Commission
Kennicott, Matthew A.
Human Services Department
Kershaw, Mary
Cultural Affairs Department
Kilmer, Steven J.
Department of Health
Kohlasch, Jacquelin Odessa
Public Employees Retirement Board
Komadina, Steven Anthony
New Mexico Medical Board
Kovnat, Paul Jay
New Mexico Medical Board
Kozeliski, Michael Andrew
State Workforce Development Board
Kramer, Terry S.
Workers' Compensation Administration
Krupcale, Julie M.
Finance and Administration Department
Kessler, Gale M.
Taxation and Revenue Department
Knell, Enrique Carlos
Children, Youth and Families Department
Knipfing, Charlene A.
Corrections Department
Land, Evan Lawrence
State Investment Office
Leach, Theresa Leonia
Department of Health
Lenti, Leighann Carol
Public Education Department
Leverence, Jennifer M.
Office of the Govenor
Levine, Frances
Cultural Affairs Department
Lewis, Marion L.
Director - Governor’s Residence
L'Ecuyer, Ed. F.
New Mexico Racing Commission
Libby, George Harrison
Taxation and Revenue Department
Lindgren, Sharon Michelle
Health Department
Lister, Daniel A.
Office of the Governor
Lister, Sara Lyn
Workforce Solutions Department
Lopez, Becky C.
Finance and Administration Department
Lopez, Estevan R.
Interstate Stream Commission
Lopez-Bushnell, Frances Kathleen
Board of Nursing
Lopez, Victor S.
Workers' Compensation Administration
Loring, Steven Jefferson
Coal Surface Mining Commission and Mining Commission
Lotero, Alexis Claire
Energy, Minerals and Natural Resources Department
Lowden, Jacqueline Renee
Workforce Development Board
Lowery, Robert M.
Public School Insurance Authority
Lujan, Lisa F.
Finance and Administration Department
Lynn, Tony T.
Public Safety Department
Maldonado, Agnes
State Fair Commission
Maniatis, Nicholas Peter
New Mexico Film Office
Manjarrez, Olivia M.
Human Services Department
Marchand, Cristine Elaine
Developmental Disabilities Planning Council
Marcucci, Angela Christine
Office of the Governor
Marquez, Gloria
Office of the Governor
Martinez-Gonzalez, Diana M.
Children, Youth and Families Department
Martinez, Perry Mark
Tribal Infrastructure Board
Martinez-Varela, Annette
Public Employees Retirement Board
Matthews, Patricia Adele
Public Education Department
Maxwell, Lawrence Orestes
General Services Department
Maynes, Donna Lynn
Office of the Governor
McCracken, Betina
Human Services Department
McGrath, Bradley Kevin
Health Department
McEntee, Michael Eugene
Transportation Department
McKay, James C.
Regulation and Licensing Department
McCleery, William Scott
Game and Fish Department
Mensack, Raymond William
Human Services Department
Mevi, Joelle
Public Employees Retirement Association
Miller, Roger H.
New Mexico Medical Board
Miranda, Carol K.
Taxation and Revenue Department
Mohr, Richard N.
Mining Commission
Moise, Steven K.
State Investment Council
Monforte, John Gilbert
Deputy Secretary – Taxation and Revenue Department
Montano, David
Transportation Department
Montgomery, Lori S.
Department of Health
Montoya Sr., Paul A.
General Services Department
Montoya, Samantha A.
State Personnel Office
Montoya, Victor A.
Public Employees Retirement Board
Mooney, Patrick Michael
Deputy Secretary – Public Safety Department
Moore, Brian K.
Office of the Governor
Morales, Jacqueline Monique
Health Department
Moritomo, Carrie B.
Workforce Solutions Department
Moseley, Jennifer Leigh
Higher Education Department
Moser, Eugene Joseph
State Personnel Office
Mourning, Daniel F.
New Mexico State Fair
Mower, Kerry
Game and Fish Department
Murphy, Virginia Marie
Commission for the Blind
Myers, Gregory Alan
Deputy Secretary - Homeland Security and Emergency Management Department
Naranjo-Lopez, Loretta A.
Public Employees Retirement Board
Nash, Maureen L.
Finance and Administration Department
Norris, John Dwain
Soil and Water Conservation Commission
O'Neill, Brian Gerard
Tourism Department
Ortega, Carl Don
Finance and Administration Department
Ortiz, Latishia
Finance and Administration Department
Pacheco, Angel A.
Finance and Administration Department
Parker IV, James Monroe
Director - Governor’s Commission on Disability
Padgett, Jennifer L.
Office of the Governor
Peery-Galon, Renada Lee
Children, Youth and Families Department
Petersen, Polly A.
Board of Nursing
Piatek, Nicholas Joseph
Homeland Security and Emergency Management Department
Pittard, Susan G.
Public Employees Retirement Association
Piro, Robert B.
Transportation Department
Perez, Dominga S.
Taxation and Revenue Department
Quintana, Cesario S.
Taxation and Revenue Department
Quintana, Rosemarie Barbara
Board of Examiners for Architects
Rael, Marian K.
Public Education Department
Ray, Marshall Jason
Workforce Solutions Department
Reinhart, Steven A.
Regulation and Licensing Department
Renfrow, James Dwight
State Engineer’s Office
Reyes-Wilson, Edna Luisa
Children, Youth and Families Department
Richards, Cynthia Ann
Regulation and Licensing Department
Riley, Shanon S.
Workers' Compensation Administration
Rinaldi, Eugene Albert
Deputy Secretary – Aging and Long-Term Services Department
Ring, Kristine McKee
Crime Victims Reparation Commission
Rister, Terry Douglas
Taxation and Revenue Department
Ritchie, Jeremiah L.
Office of the Governor
Rivera, Reuben Elias
State Racing Commission
Roark, Jerry Don
Corrections Department
Robbins, David L.
Taxation and Revenue Department
Rodda, Cristina
Corrections Department
Rodgers, Sharon Kay
State Workforce Development Board
Rogers, Vicki S.
State Commission for Community Volunteerism
Romero, Deborah Kim
Homeland Security and Emergency Management Department
Romero, Gregory J.
Taxation and Revenue Department
Romero, Sharon Joan
Finance and Administration Department
Root, Mary Kay
Office of the State Engineer
Rose, Richard P.
Regulation and Licensing Department
Rose II, Lehi Jacob "Jake"
Finance and Administration Department
Roseborough, Linda Theresa
Office of the State Treasurer
Rounsville, Jared Paul
Children, Youth and Families Department
Ruetten, Julia Q.
Office of the Governor
Saavedra, Charissa A.
Deputy Secretary - Human Services Department
Saavedra, Jennifer Jo
Children, Youth and Families Department
Saenz, Adolph K.
Economic Development Department
Salazar, Justin Lorenzo
Finance and Administration Department
Salazar, Kenneth L.
State Fair Commission
Salinas, Linda
New Mexico Racing Commission
Sanchez, Craig
Game and Fish Department
Sands, Joseph P.
Game and Fish Department
Sandoval, Andrea Lynn
Regulation and Licensing Department
Santiago, Mark Kenneth
Farm and Ranch Heritage Museum
Saunders, Gregory James
Taxation and Revenue Department
Schermerhorn, James Winchester
Energy, Minerals and Natural Resources Department
Schutte, Sally Ann
Advisory Committee to the State Agency on Aging
Scott, Hanson Lee
Office of Military Base Planning and Support
Scroggins, Ricky Lee
Educational Retirement Board
Seidel, Matthew
Game and Fish Department
Sena, Phillip A.
Taxation and Revenue Department
Shaughnessy, Michael Francis
Brain Injury Advisory Council
Shelby, Kimberly T.
Martin Luther King, Jr. Commission
Shelton, Eric Robert
Public Safety Department
Shepard, Joann M.
New Mexico Racing Commission
Shoesmith, Mark G.
Cultural Affairs Department
Sita, Maheshwar Uma
Taxation and Revenue Department
Skinner, David Lee
Workers' Compensation Administration
Smith, Robert Vincent
State Investment Council
Smyth, Tiffany D.
Office of the Governor
Stackpole, Matthew J.
Office of the Governor
Stavern, Christine Marie
Public Education Department
Strain, Walter D.
Game and Fish Department
Strong, Michelle Elizabeth
Children, Youth and Families Department
Summers, Stephen Lawrence
Transportation Department
Sweeney, Elena Maria
Cultural Affairs Department
Tavelli, Richard William
Construction Industries Division
Terrazas, Esteban
Finance and Administration Department
Thames, Nivia L.
State Personnel Office
Thompson, Erin K.
Office of the Governor
Thorpe Jr., Topper Martin Elwell
Interstate Stream Commission
Thorpe, William G.
Department of Health
Tisdale, Shelby Jo-Anne
Cultural Affairs Department
Tongate, Bily Woodrow
Deputy Secretary – Environment Department
Torres, Vincent A.
Office of the Lieutenant Governor
Tracey-Hosa, Louise Isabelle
Board of Social Work Examiners, Crime Victims Reparation Commission
Trapp, Greg David
Commission for the Blind
Trujillo, Therese Lynn
Cultural Affairs Department, Tourism Department
Truitt, John McDermott
Music Commission
Unthank, Robert M.
General Services Department
Vaisa, George Michael
Finance and Administration Department
Valdez, Sally
Workers’ Compensation Administration
Valencia, Veronica J.
Tourism Department
Van Dyke, Mark Alan
Office of the Lieutenant Governor
Van Winkle, John A.
Office of the Governor
Varela, Henry G.
Office of the Governor
Velasquez, Susan C.
Office of the Governor
Vette, Walter Engle
Health Department
Vevoda, Jodi Louise
Tourism Department
Vigil, Jennifer N.
Finance and Administration Department
Vitt, Douglas William
Public Defenders Office
Volkerding, John Michael
Environmental Improvement Board
Wagner, Thomas R.
Veterans’ Services Advisory Commission
Wall, Deanna Lynn
Workforce Solutions Department
Wallace, Mike
Board of Nursing
Walters, Glenn
Higher Education Department
Weaver, Denise Deann
Developmental Disabilities Planning Council
Weinberg, Julie B.
Human Services Department
Weiner, Steven
New Mexico Medical Board
Wellborn, Richard
Transportation Department
West, Fabian C.
Tourism Department
Wethington, Cristopher Marc
Game and Fish Department
Williams, Lazarita Heather
Department of Health
Williams, Lazarita Heather
Department of Health
Wilczynski, Brahna Lauger
Board of Social Work Examiners
Winfield, Justin Michael
Workforce Development Board
Wolfe, Mechaela
Springer Correctional Center
Wollman, Charles V.
State Investment Council
Woods, Brett F.
Deputy Secretary - Energy, Minerals and Natural Resources Department
Wright, T. Spencer
State Treasurer’s Office
Wrobel, Lorie Catherine
General Services Department
Yazzie, Cheryl J.
Martin Luther King, Jr. Commission