New Mexico Secretary of State - 2012 General Election: County Results (unofficial)
Last Updated: Monday, December 10, 2012 1:38:13 PM


COUNTYOFFICEDISTRICTDIVISIONCANDIDATEPARTY# VOTES  VOTE %
SANTA FEUS PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTBARACK OBAMA AND JOE BIDENDEMOCRATIC PARTY50,87273.00%
SANTA FEUS PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTMITT ROMNEY AND PAUL RYANREPUBLICAN PARTY15,50022.00%
SANTA FEUS PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTVIRGIL GOODE AND JIM CLYMERCONSTITUTION PARTY42.06%
SANTA FEUS PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTGARY JOHNSON AND JAMES P. GRAYLIBERTARIAN PARTY2,2773.00%
SANTA FEUS PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTROSS C. ROCKY ANDERSON AND LUIS J. RODRIGUEZNEW MEXICO INDEPENDENT PARTY99.14%
SANTA FEUS PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTJILL STEIN AND CHERI HONKALAGREEN PARTY455.66%
SANTA FEUNITED STATES SENATORMARTIN T. HEINRICHDEMOCRATIC PARTY49,29171.00%
SANTA FEUNITED STATES SENATORHEATHER A. WILSONREPUBLICAN PARTY17,45625.00%
SANTA FEUNITED STATES SENATORJON ROSS BARRIEINDEPENDENT AMERICAN PARTY1,7992.00%
SANTA FEUNITED STATES SENATORROBERT L. ANDERSON (WRITE-IN)INDEPENDENT29.04%
SANTA FEUNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 1MICHELLE LUJAN GRISHAMDEMOCRATIC PARTY96834.00%
SANTA FEUNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 1JANICE E. ARNOLD-JONESREPUBLICAN PARTY1,80665.00%
SANTA FEUNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 1JEANNE PAHLS (WRITE-IN)GREEN PARTY2.07%
SANTA FEUNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 3BEN R. LUJANDEMOCRATIC PARTY51,23778.00%
SANTA FEUNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 3JEFFERSON L. BYRDREPUBLICAN PARTY13,71021.00%
SANTA FEJUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURTBARBARA J. VIGILDEMOCRATIC PARTY49,90475.00%
SANTA FEJUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURTPAUL J KENNEDYREPUBLICAN PARTY16,54424.00%
SANTA FEJUDGE OF THE COURT OF APPEALSM. MONICA ZAMORADEMOCRATIC PARTY48,03073.00%
SANTA FEJUDGE OF THE COURT OF APPEALSJ. MILES HANISEEREPUBLICAN PARTY17,32426.00%
SANTA FESTATE SENATORDISTRICT 5RICHARD C. MARTINEZDEMOCRATIC PARTY1,470100.00%
SANTA FESTATE SENATORDISTRICT 6CARLOS R. CISNEROSDEMOCRATIC PARTY2,807100.00%
SANTA FESTATE SENATORDISTRICT 19SUE WILSON BEFFORTREPUBLICAN PARTY3,623100.00%
SANTA FESTATE SENATORDISTRICT 24NANCY RODRIGUEZDEMOCRATIC PARTY15,568100.00%
SANTA FESTATE SENATORDISTRICT 25PETER WIRTHDEMOCRATIC PARTY26,128100.00%
SANTA FESTATE SENATORDISTRICT 39PHIL A. GRIEGODEMOCRATIC PARTY4,33270.00%
SANTA FESTATE SENATORDISTRICT 39AUBREY DUNNREPUBLICAN PARTY1,78429.00%
SANTA FESTATE REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 22JAMES E. SMITHREPUBLICAN PARTY2,098100.00%
SANTA FESTATE REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 41DEBBIE A. RODELLADEMOCRATIC PARTY384100.00%
SANTA FESTATE REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 43STEPHANIE GARCIA RICHARDDEMOCRATIC PARTY1,00979.00%
SANTA FESTATE REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 43JAMES W. HALLREPUBLICAN PARTY26720.00%
SANTA FESTATE REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 45JIM R. TRUJILLODEMOCRATIC PARTY8,881100.00%
SANTA FESTATE REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 46CARL P. TRUJILLODEMOCRATIC PARTY11,082100.00%
SANTA FESTATE REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 47BRIAN F. EGOLF, JR.DEMOCRATIC PARTY13,472100.00%
SANTA FESTATE REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 48LUCIANO “LUCKY” VARELADEMOCRATIC PARTY9,65579.00%
SANTA FESTATE REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 48BOB WALSHLIBERTARIAN PARTY2,47720.00%
SANTA FESTATE REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 50STEPHEN P. EASLEYDEMOCRATIC PARTY4,74566.00%
SANTA FESTATE REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 50CHARLES LARRY MILLERREPUBLICAN PARTY2,34533.00%
SANTA FESTATE REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 70TOMAS E. SALAZARDEMOCRATIC PARTY110100.00%
SANTA FEPUBLIC REGULATION COMMISSIONDISTRICT 3VALERIE L. ESPINOZADEMOCRATIC PARTY48,824100.00%
SANTA FEDISTRICT ATTORNEY1ST JUDICIAL DISTRICTANGELA R. SPENCE PACHECODEMOCRATIC PARTY51,211100.00%
SANTA FEPUBLIC EDUCATION COMMISSIONDISTRICT 10JEFF CARRDEMOCRATIC PARTY42,418100.00%
SANTA FECOUNTY COMMISSIONERDISTRICT 2MIGUEL M. CHAVEZDEMOCRATIC PARTY8,062100.00%
SANTA FECOUNTY COMMISSIONERDISTRICT 4KATHLEEN SUZANNE HOLIANDEMOCRATIC PARTY12,182100.00%
SANTA FECOUNTY COMMISSIONERDISTRICT 5ELIZABETH T. STEFANICSDEMOCRATIC PARTY11,684100.00%
SANTA FECOUNTY CLERKGERALDINE SALAZARDEMOCRATIC PARTY50,699100.00%
SANTA FECOUNTY TREASURERPATRICK J. VARELADEMOCRATIC PARTY49,497100.00%
SANTA FERETAIN BOSSONYES41,82380.00%
SANTA FERETAIN BOSSONNO9,90519.00%
SANTA FERETAIN KENNEDYYES41,42280.00%
SANTA FERETAIN KENNEDYNO9,80819.00%
SANTA FERETAIN VIGILYES41,97079.00%
SANTA FERETAIN VIGILNO10,55720.00%
SANTA FECOUNTY FIRE EXCISE TAXFOR19,70769.00%
SANTA FECOUNTY FIRE EXCISE TAXAGAINST8,66430.00%
SANTA FESANTA FE GO BOND QUESTION NO. 1FOR44,92469.00%
SANTA FESANTA FE GO BOND QUESTION NO. 1AGAINST19,76130.00%
SANTA FESANTA FE GO BOND QUESTION NO. 2FOR45,77070.00%
SANTA FESANTA FE GO BOND QUESTION NO. 2AGAINST18,91529.00%
SANTA FESANTA FE GO BOND QUESTION NO. 3FOR40,85965.00%
SANTA FESANTA FE GO BOND QUESTION NO. 3AGAINST21,94934.00%
SANTA FECONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 1FOR34,43057.00%
SANTA FECONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 1AGAINST24,96742.00%
SANTA FECONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 2FOR51,82285.00%
SANTA FECONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 2AGAINST8,85914.00%
SANTA FECONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 3FOR33,12257.00%
SANTA FECONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 3AGAINST24,64242.00%
SANTA FECONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 4FOR33,63657.00%
SANTA FECONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 4AGAINST24,80242.00%
SANTA FECONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 5FOR40,44469.00%
SANTA FECONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 5AGAINST18,10730.00%
SANTA FEBOND QUESTION AFOR39,77466.00%
SANTA FEBOND QUESTION AAGAINST20,44733.00%
SANTA FEBOND QUESTION BFOR40,19666.00%
SANTA FEBOND QUESTION BAGAINST20,29333.00%
SANTA FEBOND QUESTION CFOR39,60965.00%
SANTA FEBOND QUESTION CAGAINST21,00834.00%
BERNALILLOUS PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTBARACK OBAMA AND JOE BIDENDEMOCRATIC PARTY150,73955.00%
BERNALILLOUS PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTMITT ROMNEY AND PAUL RYANREPUBLICAN PARTY106,40839.00%
BERNALILLOUS PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTVIRGIL GOODE AND JIM CLYMERCONSTITUTION PARTY274.10%
BERNALILLOUS PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTGARY JOHNSON AND JAMES P. GRAYLIBERTARIAN PARTY12,2064.00%
BERNALILLOUS PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTROSS C. ROCKY ANDERSON AND LUIS J. RODRIGUEZNEW MEXICO INDEPENDENT PARTY350.13%
BERNALILLOUS PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTJILL STEIN AND CHERI HONKALAGREEN PARTY992.37%
BERNALILLOUNITED STATES SENATORMARTIN T. HEINRICHDEMOCRATIC PARTY144,65953.00%
BERNALILLOUNITED STATES SENATORHEATHER A. WILSONREPUBLICAN PARTY115,51442.00%
BERNALILLOUNITED STATES SENATORJON ROSS BARRIEINDEPENDENT AMERICAN PARTY8,4503.00%
BERNALILLOUNITED STATES SENATORROBERT L. ANDERSON (WRITE-IN)INDEPENDENT355.13%
BERNALILLOUNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 1MICHELLE LUJAN GRISHAMDEMOCRATIC PARTY151,68059.00%
BERNALILLOUNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 1JANICE E. ARNOLD-JONESREPUBLICAN PARTY101,53840.00%
BERNALILLOUNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 1JEANNE PAHLS (WRITE-IN)GREEN PARTY446.18%
BERNALILLOUNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 2EVELYN MADRID ERHARDDEMOCRATIC PARTY30956.00%
BERNALILLOUNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 2STEVE PEARCEREPUBLICAN PARTY23743.00%
BERNALILLOUNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 2JACK A. MCGRANN (WRITE-IN)INDEPENDENT0.00%
BERNALILLOUNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 3BEN R. LUJANDEMOCRATIC PARTY5,22649.00%
BERNALILLOUNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 3JEFFERSON L. BYRDREPUBLICAN PARTY5,27750.00%
BERNALILLOJUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURTBARBARA J. VIGILDEMOCRATIC PARTY142,46955.00%
BERNALILLOJUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURTPAUL J KENNEDYREPUBLICAN PARTY115,32244.00%
BERNALILLOJUDGE OF THE COURT OF APPEALSM. MONICA ZAMORADEMOCRATIC PARTY145,52757.00%
BERNALILLOJUDGE OF THE COURT OF APPEALSJ. MILES HANISEEREPUBLICAN PARTY108,14442.00%
BERNALILLOSTATE SENATORDISTRICT 9JOHN M. SAPIENDEMOCRATIC PARTY51652.00%
BERNALILLOSTATE SENATORDISTRICT 9DAVID L. DOYLEREPUBLICAN PARTY46147.00%
BERNALILLOSTATE SENATORDISTRICT 10JOHN CHRISTOPHER RYANREPUBLICAN PARTY8,84054.00%
BERNALILLOSTATE SENATORDISTRICT 10JOSEPH J. CARRAROINDEPENDENT7,48445.00%
BERNALILLOSTATE SENATORDISTRICT 11LINDA M. LOPEZDEMOCRATIC PARTY8,346100.00%
BERNALILLOSTATE SENATORDISTRICT 12GERALD P. ORTIZ Y PINODEMOCRATIC PARTY13,341100.00%
BERNALILLOSTATE SENATORDISTRICT 13BILL B O'NEILLDEMOCRATIC PARTY15,516100.00%
BERNALILLOSTATE SENATORDISTRICT 14MICHAEL PADILLADEMOCRATIC PARTY8,25870.00%
BERNALILLOSTATE SENATORDISTRICT 14ROBERT A. SCHILLERINDEPENDENT3,42529.00%
BERNALILLOSTATE SENATORDISTRICT 15DANIEL A. IVEY-SOTODEMOCRATIC PARTY10,92752.00%
BERNALILLOSTATE SENATORDISTRICT 15H. DIANE SNYDERREPUBLICAN PARTY9,73347.00%
BERNALILLOSTATE SENATORDISTRICT 16CISCO MCSORLEYDEMOCRATIC PARTY16,636100.00%
BERNALILLOSTATE SENATORDISTRICT 17TIMOTHY M KELLERDEMOCRATIC PARTY7,48164.00%
BERNALILLOSTATE SENATORDISTRICT 17SHANNON ROBINSONREPUBLICAN PARTY4,05735.00%
BERNALILLOSTATE SENATORDISTRICT 18BILL G TALLMANDEMOCRATIC PARTY11,24848.00%
BERNALILLOSTATE SENATORDISTRICT 18LISA TORRACOREPUBLICAN PARTY12,09251.00%
BERNALILLOSTATE SENATORDISTRICT 19SUE WILSON BEFFORTREPUBLICAN PARTY11,040100.00%
BERNALILLOSTATE SENATORDISTRICT 20CORNELIA W. LANGEDEMOCRATIC PARTY10,65143.00%
BERNALILLOSTATE SENATORDISTRICT 20WILLIAM H PAYNEREPUBLICAN PARTY13,62656.00%
BERNALILLOSTATE SENATORDISTRICT 21LISA K CURTISDEMOCRATIC PARTY10,76843.00%
BERNALILLOSTATE SENATORDISTRICT 21MARK MOORESREPUBLICAN PARTY14,06756.00%
BERNALILLOSTATE SENATORDISTRICT 22BENNY SHENDO JR.DEMOCRATIC PARTY333100.00%
BERNALILLOSTATE SENATORDISTRICT 23SANDER RUEREPUBLICAN PARTY14,327100.00%
BERNALILLOSTATE SENATORDISTRICT 26JACOB CANDELARIADEMOCRATIC PARTY11,463100.00%
BERNALILLOSTATE SENATORDISTRICT 29MICHAEL S. SANCHEZDEMOCRATIC PARTY41074.00%
BERNALILLOSTATE SENATORDISTRICT 29DAVID C. CHAVEZREPUBLICAN PARTY13925.00%
BERNALILLOSTATE SENATORDISTRICT 39PHIL A. GRIEGODEMOCRATIC PARTY11665.00%
BERNALILLOSTATE SENATORDISTRICT 39AUBREY DUNNREPUBLICAN PARTY6134.00%
BERNALILLOSTATE REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 10HENRY (KIKI) SAAVEDRADEMOCRATIC PARTY5,954100.00%
BERNALILLOSTATE REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 11RICK S MIERADEMOCRATIC PARTY10,103100.00%
BERNALILLOSTATE REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 12ERNEST H. CHAVEZDEMOCRATIC PARTY4,73671.00%
BERNALILLOSTATE REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 12CLYDE C. WHEELERREPUBLICAN PARTY1,85628.00%
BERNALILLOSTATE REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 13PATRICIA A ROYBAL-CABALLERODEMOCRATIC PARTY4,45271.00%
BERNALILLOSTATE REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 13JOSE OROZCOREPUBLICAN PARTY1,77228.00%
BERNALILLOSTATE REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 14MIGUEL P GARCIADEMOCRATIC PARTY5,74373.00%
BERNALILLOSTATE REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 14CLARA A PENAREPUBLICAN PARTY2,10326.00%
BERNALILLOSTATE REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 15EMILY A KANEDEMOCRATIC PARTY6,85051.00%
BERNALILLOSTATE REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 15CHRISTOPHER T. SAUCEDOREPUBLICAN PARTY6,53648.00%
BERNALILLOSTATE REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 16ANTONIO MOE MAESTASDEMOCRATIC PARTY8,162100.00%
BERNALILLOSTATE REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 17EDWARD C SANDOVALDEMOCRATIC PARTY7,81666.00%
BERNALILLOSTATE REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 17ROBERT D CAINREPUBLICAN PARTY3,91833.00%
BERNALILLOSTATE REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 18GAIL CHASEYDEMOCRATIC PARTY10,03481.00%
BERNALILLOSTATE REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 18TYSON JERALD COSPERREPUBLICAN PARTY2,33918.00%
BERNALILLOSTATE REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 19SHERYL M WILLIAMS STAPLETONDEMOCRATIC PARTY6,66959.00%
BERNALILLOSTATE REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 19ERICA J. LANDRYREPUBLICAN PARTY2,71124.00%
BERNALILLOSTATE REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 19HESSEL E YNTEMA IIIINDEPENDENT1,85716.00%
BERNALILLOSTATE REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 20JAMES P WHITEREPUBLICAN PARTY8,717100.00%
BERNALILLOSTATE REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 21MIMI STEWARTDEMOCRATIC PARTY4,961100.00%
BERNALILLOSTATE REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 22JAMES E. SMITHREPUBLICAN PARTY6,876100.00%
BERNALILLOSTATE REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 23MARCI S. BLAZEDEMOCRATIC PARTY3,77548.00%
BERNALILLOSTATE REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 23PAUL A. PACHECOREPUBLICAN PARTY3,99851.00%
BERNALILLOSTATE REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 24ELIZABETH L. THOMSONDEMOCRATIC PARTY6,56251.00%
BERNALILLOSTATE REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 24CONRAD D. JAMESREPUBLICAN PARTY6,29248.00%
BERNALILLOSTATE REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 25CHRISTINE TRUJILLODEMOCRATIC PARTY8,38363.00%
BERNALILLOSTATE REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 25ELISABETH L KEENREPUBLICAN PARTY4,89836.00%
BERNALILLOSTATE REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 26GEORGENE LOUISDEMOCRATIC PARTY4,05761.00%
BERNALILLOSTATE REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 26LOUIS TAFOYAREPUBLICAN PARTY2,51738.00%
BERNALILLOSTATE REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 27RONALD E. KRISEDEMOCRATIC PARTY6,33440.00%
BERNALILLOSTATE REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 27LORENZO A. LARRANAGAREPUBLICAN PARTY9,12859.00%
BERNALILLOSTATE REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 28JIMMIE C HALLREPUBLICAN PARTY10,815100.00%
BERNALILLOSTATE REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 29LLOYD S GINSBERGDEMOCRATIC PARTY5,45147.00%
BERNALILLOSTATE REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 29THOMAS ANTHONY ANDERSONREPUBLICAN PARTY6,02552.00%
BERNALILLOSTATE REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 30MARYELLEN BRODERICKDEMOCRATIC PARTY5,98146.00%
BERNALILLOSTATE REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 30NATE GENTRYREPUBLICAN PARTY6,99753.00%
BERNALILLOSTATE REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 31JOANNE J ALLENDEMOCRATIC PARTY6,91439.00%
BERNALILLOSTATE REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 31WILLIAM R REHMREPUBLICAN PARTY10,42660.00%
BERNALILLOSTATE REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 50STEPHEN P. EASLEYDEMOCRATIC PARTY10561.00%
BERNALILLOSTATE REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 50CHARLES LARRY MILLERREPUBLICAN PARTY6738.00%
BERNALILLOSTATE REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 68ELOISE GIFTDEMOCRATIC PARTY5,66045.00%
BERNALILLOSTATE REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 68MONICA CHRISTINA YOUNGBLOODREPUBLICAN PARTY6,90854.00%
BERNALILLOSTATE REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 69W. KEN MARTINEZDEMOCRATIC PARTY753100.00%
BERNALILLOPUBLIC REGULATION COMMISSIONDISTRICT 1KAREN LOUISE MONTOYADEMOCRATIC PARTY95,21455.00%
BERNALILLOPUBLIC REGULATION COMMISSIONDISTRICT 1CHRISTOPHER OCKSRIDERREPUBLICAN PARTY77,34144.00%
BERNALILLOPUBLIC REGULATION COMMISSIONDISTRICT 3VALERIE L. ESPINOZADEMOCRATIC PARTY21,919100.00%
BERNALILLODISTRICT JUDGE2ND JUDICIAL DISTRICTDIVISION 6BRIANA H. ZAMORADEMOCRATIC PARTY143,73757.00%
BERNALILLODISTRICT JUDGE2ND JUDICIAL DISTRICTDIVISION 6BRETT ROGERS LOVELESSREPUBLICAN PARTY106,26042.00%
BERNALILLODISTRICT JUDGE2ND JUDICIAL DISTRICTDIVISION 10CHRISTINA P ARGYRESDEMOCRATIC PARTY133,43853.00%
BERNALILLODISTRICT JUDGE2ND JUDICIAL DISTRICTDIVISION 10SHARON D. WALTONREPUBLICAN PARTY114,76446.00%
BERNALILLODISTRICT JUDGE2ND JUDICIAL DISTRICTDIVISION 19BENJAMIN CHAVEZDEMOCRATIC PARTY143,08157.00%
BERNALILLODISTRICT JUDGE2ND JUDICIAL DISTRICTDIVISION 19SAMUEL L. WINDERREPUBLICAN PARTY104,61542.00%
BERNALILLODISTRICT JUDGE2ND JUDICIAL DISTRICTDIVISION 21ALISA ANN HADFIELDDEMOCRATIC PARTY140,25257.00%
BERNALILLODISTRICT JUDGE2ND JUDICIAL DISTRICTDIVISION 21DAVID A. STANDRIDGEREPUBLICAN PARTY105,44342.00%
BERNALILLODISTRICT ATTORNEY2ND JUDICIAL DISTRICTKARI E. BRANDENBURGDEMOCRATIC PARTY192,86498.00%
BERNALILLODISTRICT ATTORNEY2ND JUDICIAL DISTRICTCHRIS L. STURGESS (WRITE-IN)GREEN PARTY3,2951.00%
BERNALILLOPUBLIC EDUCATION COMMISSIONDISTRICT 3CARMIE LYNN TOULOUSEDEMOCRATIC PARTY62,18898.00%
BERNALILLOPUBLIC EDUCATION COMMISSIONDISTRICT 3VANESSA LEIGH GUTIERREZ (WRITE-IN)DEMOCRATIC PARTY8211.00%
BERNALILLOPUBLIC EDUCATION COMMISSIONDISTRICT 8VINCE N. BERGMANREPUBLICAN PARTY613100.00%
BERNALILLOJUDGE OF THE METROPOLITAN COURTDIVISION 17HENRY A. ALANIZREPUBLICAN PARTY166,675100.00%
BERNALILLOCOUNTY COMMISSIONERDISTRICT 1M. DEBBIE O'MALLEYDEMOCRATIC PARTY31,11161.00%
BERNALILLOCOUNTY COMMISSIONERDISTRICT 1SIMON A. KUBIAKREPUBLICAN PARTY19,40938.00%
BERNALILLOCOUNTY COMMISSIONERDISTRICT 2ART DE LA CRUZDEMOCRATIC PARTY26,285100.00%
BERNALILLOCOUNTY COMMISSIONERDISTRICT 3MAGGIE HART STEBBINSDEMOCRATIC PARTY36,421100.00%
BERNALILLOCOUNTY COMMISSIONERDISTRICT 4LONNIE C TALBERTREPUBLICAN PARTY44,386100.00%
BERNALILLOCOUNTY CLERKMAGGIE TOULOUSE OLIVERDEMOCRATIC PARTY188,962100.00%
BERNALILLOCOUNTY TREASURERMANNY ORTIZDEMOCRATIC PARTY136,77855.00%
BERNALILLOCOUNTY TREASURERGEORGE E TORRESREPUBLICAN PARTY110,53044.00%
BERNALILLORETAIN BOSSONYES155,13775.00%
BERNALILLORETAIN BOSSONNO49,97624.00%
BERNALILLORETAIN KENNEDYYES156,98476.00%
BERNALILLORETAIN KENNEDYNO48,56023.00%
BERNALILLORETAIN VIGILYES150,42673.00%
BERNALILLORETAIN VIGILNO54,80926.00%
BERNALILLOALBUQUERQUE METROPOLITAN ARROYO FLOOD CONTROL AUTHORITYFOR BOARD MEMBERDISTRICT 3TIM EICHENBERG37,364100.00%
BERNALILLOALBUQUERQUE METROPOLITAN ARROYO FLOOD CONTROL AUTHORITYFOR BOARD MEMBERDISTRICT 4RONALD D. BROWN37,762100.00%
BERNALILLOAMAFCA BOND QUESTIONFOR159,62368.00%
BERNALILLOAMAFCA BOND QUESTIONAGAINST74,54531.00%
BERNALILLOPASEO DEL NORTE AND I-25 IMPROVEMENTSFOR138,22865.00%
BERNALILLOPASEO DEL NORTE AND I-25 IMPROVEMENTSAGAINST73,43734.00%
BERNALILLOALBUQUERQUE MINIMUM WAGEFOR142,36166.00%
BERNALILLOALBUQUERQUE MINIMUM WAGEAGAINST72,38433.00%
BERNALILLOCONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 1FOR130,78556.00%
BERNALILLOCONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 1AGAINST101,60443.00%
BERNALILLOCONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 2FOR194,23282.00%
BERNALILLOCONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 2AGAINST40,47017.00%
BERNALILLOCONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 3FOR113,44151.00%
BERNALILLOCONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 3AGAINST108,78348.00%
BERNALILLOCONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 4FOR117,26152.00%
BERNALILLOCONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 4AGAINST107,62047.00%
BERNALILLOCONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 5FOR140,10162.00%
BERNALILLOCONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 5AGAINST84,94737.00%
BERNALILLOBOND QUESTION AFOR156,89066.00%
BERNALILLOBOND QUESTION AAGAINST79,86633.00%
BERNALILLOBOND QUESTION BFOR157,53566.00%
BERNALILLOBOND QUESTION BAGAINST80,03133.00%
BERNALILLOBOND QUESTION CFOR149,60863.00%
BERNALILLOBOND QUESTION CAGAINST86,34636.00%
BERNALILLOLIBRARY BONDFOR164,29469.00%
BERNALILLOLIBRARY BONDAGAINST72,37030.00%
BERNALILLOPUBLIC SAFETY BUILDINGS BONDFOR118,92351.00%
BERNALILLOPUBLIC SAFETY BUILDINGS BONDAGAINST113,18548.00%
BERNALILLOPARKS AND RECREATION BONDFOR152,63764.00%
BERNALILLOPARKS AND RECREATION BONDAGAINST82,64235.00%
BERNALILLOPUBLIC FACILITIES CONSTRUCTION BONDFOR137,58859.00%
BERNALILLOPUBLIC FACILITIES CONSTRUCTION BONDAGAINST94,92640.00%
BERNALILLOROADS BONDFOR154,90265.00%
BERNALILLOROADS BONDAGAINST80,26634.00%
BERNALILLOSTORM SEWERS AND WASTE WATER SYSTEMS BONDFOR172,70372.00%
BERNALILLOSTORM SEWERS AND WASTE WATER SYSTEMS BONDAGAINST63,98627.00%
EDDYUS PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTBARACK OBAMA AND JOE BIDENDEMOCRATIC PARTY6,14231.00%
EDDYUS PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTMITT ROMNEY AND PAUL RYANREPUBLICAN PARTY12,58365.00%
EDDYUS PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTVIRGIL GOODE AND JIM CLYMERCONSTITUTION PARTY24.12%
EDDYUS PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTGARY JOHNSON AND JAMES P. GRAYLIBERTARIAN PARTY4622.00%
EDDYUS PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTROSS C. ROCKY ANDERSON AND LUIS J. RODRIGUEZNEW MEXICO INDEPENDENT PARTY27.14%
EDDYUS PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTJILL STEIN AND CHERI HONKALAGREEN PARTY31.16%
EDDYUNITED STATES SENATORMARTIN T. HEINRICHDEMOCRATIC PARTY6,07731.00%
EDDYUNITED STATES SENATORHEATHER A. WILSONREPUBLICAN PARTY12,25564.00%
EDDYUNITED STATES SENATORJON ROSS BARRIEINDEPENDENT AMERICAN PARTY6753.00%
EDDYUNITED STATES SENATORROBERT L. ANDERSON (WRITE-IN)INDEPENDENT3.02%
EDDYUNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 2EVELYN MADRID ERHARDDEMOCRATIC PARTY5,43428.00%
EDDYUNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 2STEVE PEARCEREPUBLICAN PARTY13,36971.00%
EDDYUNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 2JACK A. MCGRANN (WRITE-IN)INDEPENDENT3.02%
EDDYJUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURTBARBARA J. VIGILDEMOCRATIC PARTY6,99538.00%
EDDYJUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURTPAUL J KENNEDYREPUBLICAN PARTY11,28161.00%
EDDYJUDGE OF THE COURT OF APPEALSM. MONICA ZAMORADEMOCRATIC PARTY6,71537.00%
EDDYJUDGE OF THE COURT OF APPEALSJ. MILES HANISEEREPUBLICAN PARTY11,37362.00%
EDDYSTATE SENATORDISTRICT 32TIMOTHY Z. JENNINGSDEMOCRATIC PARTY56443.00%
EDDYSTATE SENATORDISTRICT 32CLIFF R. PIRTLEREPUBLICAN PARTY72756.00%
EDDYSTATE SENATORDISTRICT 34ELLEN E. WEDUMDEMOCRATIC PARTY1,44330.00%
EDDYSTATE SENATORDISTRICT 34RON GRIGGSREPUBLICAN PARTY3,21769.00%
EDDYSTATE SENATORDISTRICT 41CARROLL H. LEAVELLREPUBLICAN PARTY3,063100.00%
EDDYSTATE SENATORDISTRICT 42GAY G. KERNANREPUBLICAN PARTY6,076100.00%
EDDYSTATE REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 54WILLIAM J. GRAYREPUBLICAN PARTY5,388100.00%
EDDYSTATE REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 55CATHRYNN N. BROWNREPUBLICAN PARTY8,853100.00%
EDDYDISTRICT JUDGE5TH JUDICIAL DISTRICTDIVISION 9LISA B. RILEYREPUBLICAN PARTY14,109100.00%
EDDYDISTRICT ATTORNEY5TH JUDICIAL DISTRICTJANETTA B. HICKSREPUBLICAN PARTY13,296100.00%
EDDYPUBLIC EDUCATION COMMISSIONDISTRICT 9CAROLYN KENNEDY SHEARMANDEMOCRATIC PARTY11,513100.00%
EDDYCOUNTY COMMISSIONERDISTRICT 2TOMMY R. CHAVARRIADEMOCRATIC PARTY77823.00%
EDDYCOUNTY COMMISSIONERDISTRICT 2ROYCE O. PEARSONREPUBLICAN PARTY2,57876.00%
EDDYCOUNTY COMMISSIONERDISTRICT 3CARL BARNESDEMOCRATIC PARTY1,52138.00%
EDDYCOUNTY COMMISSIONERDISTRICT 3GLENN COLLIERREPUBLICAN PARTY2,39161.00%
EDDYCOUNTY COMMISSIONERDISTRICT 5SUSAN L. CROCKETTDEMOCRATIC PARTY1,61852.00%
EDDYCOUNTY COMMISSIONERDISTRICT 5JIM GRANTNERREPUBLICAN PARTY1,47747.00%
EDDYCOUNTY TREASURERTERRI P. RICHARDSDEMOCRATIC PARTY11,780100.00%
EDDYCOUNTY SHERIFFERNEST J. MENDOZADEMOCRATIC PARTY8,59546.00%
EDDYCOUNTY SHERIFFSCOTT MICHAEL LONDONREPUBLICAN PARTY9,87853.00%
EDDYRETAIN BOSSONYES11,37274.00%
EDDYRETAIN BOSSONNO3,93925.00%
EDDYRETAIN KENNEDYYES11,58375.00%
EDDYRETAIN KENNEDYNO3,68724.00%
EDDYRETAIN VIGILYES10,61368.00%
EDDYRETAIN VIGILNO4,84231.00%
EDDYCONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 1FOR10,16264.00%
EDDYCONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 1AGAINST5,67935.00%
EDDYCONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 2FOR12,17977.00%
EDDYCONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 2AGAINST3,55422.00%
EDDYCONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 3FOR7,04346.00%
EDDYCONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 3AGAINST8,01653.00%
EDDYCONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 4FOR7,32047.00%
EDDYCONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 4AGAINST8,06152.00%
EDDYCONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 5FOR8,66156.00%
EDDYCONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 5AGAINST6,63643.00%
EDDYBOND QUESTION AFOR8,85356.00%
EDDYBOND QUESTION AAGAINST6,71343.00%
EDDYBOND QUESTION BFOR8,74255.00%
EDDYBOND QUESTION BAGAINST6,89844.00%
EDDYBOND QUESTION CFOR8,86055.00%
EDDYBOND QUESTION CAGAINST6,96344.00%
CHAVESUS PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTBARACK OBAMA AND JOE BIDENDEMOCRATIC PARTY6,60432.00%
CHAVESUS PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTMITT ROMNEY AND PAUL RYANREPUBLICAN PARTY13,08864.00%
CHAVESUS PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTVIRGIL GOODE AND JIM CLYMERCONSTITUTION PARTY29.14%
CHAVESUS PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTGARY JOHNSON AND JAMES P. GRAYLIBERTARIAN PARTY5212.00%
CHAVESUS PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTROSS C. ROCKY ANDERSON AND LUIS J. RODRIGUEZNEW MEXICO INDEPENDENT PARTY20.10%
CHAVESUS PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTJILL STEIN AND CHERI HONKALAGREEN PARTY30.15%
CHAVESUNITED STATES SENATORMARTIN T. HEINRICHDEMOCRATIC PARTY6,56632.00%
CHAVESUNITED STATES SENATORHEATHER A. WILSONREPUBLICAN PARTY12,79163.00%
CHAVESUNITED STATES SENATORJON ROSS BARRIEINDEPENDENT AMERICAN PARTY7703.00%
CHAVESUNITED STATES SENATORROBERT L. ANDERSON (WRITE-IN)INDEPENDENT16.08%
CHAVESUNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 2EVELYN MADRID ERHARDDEMOCRATIC PARTY5,63028.00%
CHAVESUNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 2STEVE PEARCEREPUBLICAN PARTY14,35471.00%
CHAVESUNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 2JACK A. MCGRANN (WRITE-IN)INDEPENDENT27.13%
CHAVESJUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURTBARBARA J. VIGILDEMOCRATIC PARTY7,28337.00%
CHAVESJUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURTPAUL J KENNEDYREPUBLICAN PARTY12,38362.00%
CHAVESJUDGE OF THE COURT OF APPEALSM. MONICA ZAMORADEMOCRATIC PARTY7,02736.00%
CHAVESJUDGE OF THE COURT OF APPEALSJ. MILES HANISEEREPUBLICAN PARTY12,48663.00%
CHAVESSTATE SENATORDISTRICT 27STUART INGLEREPUBLICAN PARTY4,733100.00%
CHAVESSTATE SENATORDISTRICT 32TIMOTHY Z. JENNINGSDEMOCRATIC PARTY4,49146.00%
CHAVESSTATE SENATORDISTRICT 32CLIFF R. PIRTLEREPUBLICAN PARTY5,13553.00%
CHAVESSTATE SENATORDISTRICT 33STEPHANIE L. DUBOISDEMOCRATIC PARTY1,24929.00%
CHAVESSTATE SENATORDISTRICT 33WILLIAM F. BURTREPUBLICAN PARTY3,00470.00%
CHAVESSTATE SENATORDISTRICT 42GAY G. KERNANREPUBLICAN PARTY5100.00%
CHAVESSTATE REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 54WILLIAM J. GRAYREPUBLICAN PARTY257100.00%
CHAVESSTATE REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 58PABLO J. MARTINEZDEMOCRATIC PARTY2,38338.00%
CHAVESSTATE REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 58CANDY SPENCE EZZELLREPUBLICAN PARTY3,88861.00%
CHAVESSTATE REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 59NORA ESPINOZAREPUBLICAN PARTY6,535100.00%
CHAVESSTATE REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 66BOB WOOLEYREPUBLICAN PARTY4,177100.00%
CHAVESDISTRICT JUDGE5TH JUDICIAL DISTRICTDIVISION 9LISA B. RILEYREPUBLICAN PARTY15,319100.00%
CHAVESDISTRICT ATTORNEY5TH JUDICIAL DISTRICTJANETTA B. HICKSREPUBLICAN PARTY15,157100.00%
CHAVESPUBLIC EDUCATION COMMISSIONDISTRICT 8VINCE N. BERGMANREPUBLICAN PARTY14,846100.00%
CHAVESPUBLIC EDUCATION COMMISSIONDISTRICT 9CAROLYN KENNEDY SHEARMANDEMOCRATIC PARTY38100.00%
CHAVESCOUNTY COMMISSIONERDISTRICT 2KIM Y. CHESSERREPUBLICAN PARTY2,610100.00%
CHAVESCOUNTY COMMISSIONERDISTRICT 3KYLE D. “SMILEY” WOOTONREPUBLICAN PARTY4,747100.00%
CHAVESCOUNTY COMMISSIONERDISTRICT 4MAGIL DURANDEMOCRATIC PARTY1,40738.00%
CHAVESCOUNTY COMMISSIONERDISTRICT 4ROBERT B. CORNREPUBLICAN PARTY2,29561.00%
CHAVESCOUNTY CLERKDAVE KUNKOREPUBLICAN PARTY15,701100.00%
CHAVESCOUNTY TREASURERSTEVEN C. HARRISREPUBLICAN PARTY15,545100.00%
CHAVESRETAIN BOSSONYES13,32477.00%
CHAVESRETAIN BOSSONNO3,78922.00%
CHAVESRETAIN KENNEDYYES13,55779.00%
CHAVESRETAIN KENNEDYNO3,49020.00%
CHAVESRETAIN VIGILYES12,60873.00%
CHAVESRETAIN VIGILNO4,63026.00%
CHAVESCONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 1FOR11,66065.00%
CHAVESCONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 1AGAINST6,15134.00%
CHAVESCONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 2FOR13,88678.00%
CHAVESCONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 2AGAINST3,85321.00%
CHAVESCONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 3FOR8,28848.00%
CHAVESCONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 3AGAINST8,79251.00%
CHAVESCONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 4FOR8,36848.00%
CHAVESCONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 4AGAINST9,01051.00%
CHAVESCONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 5FOR10,07758.00%
CHAVESCONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 5AGAINST7,28341.00%
CHAVESBOND QUESTION AFOR10,04256.00%
CHAVESBOND QUESTION AAGAINST7,74043.00%
CHAVESBOND QUESTION BFOR10,19356.00%
CHAVESBOND QUESTION BAGAINST7,73443.00%
CHAVESBOND QUESTION CFOR11,08960.00%
CHAVESBOND QUESTION CAGAINST7,15539.00%
CURRYUS PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTBARACK OBAMA AND JOE BIDENDEMOCRATIC PARTY4,02229.00%
CURRYUS PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTMITT ROMNEY AND PAUL RYANREPUBLICAN PARTY9,25167.00%
CURRYUS PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTVIRGIL GOODE AND JIM CLYMERCONSTITUTION PARTY16.12%
CURRYUS PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTGARY JOHNSON AND JAMES P. GRAYLIBERTARIAN PARTY2912.00%
CURRYUS PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTROSS C. ROCKY ANDERSON AND LUIS J. RODRIGUEZNEW MEXICO INDEPENDENT PARTY18.13%
CURRYUS PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTJILL STEIN AND CHERI HONKALAGREEN PARTY27.20%
CURRYUNITED STATES SENATORMARTIN T. HEINRICHDEMOCRATIC PARTY3,81828.00%
CURRYUNITED STATES SENATORHEATHER A. WILSONREPUBLICAN PARTY9,05567.00%
CURRYUNITED STATES SENATORJON ROSS BARRIEINDEPENDENT AMERICAN PARTY4603.00%
CURRYUNITED STATES SENATORROBERT L. ANDERSON (WRITE-IN)INDEPENDENT3.02%
CURRYUNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 3BEN R. LUJANDEMOCRATIC PARTY4,94337.00%
CURRYUNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 3JEFFERSON L. BYRDREPUBLICAN PARTY8,27162.00%
CURRYJUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURTBARBARA J. VIGILDEMOCRATIC PARTY4,37333.00%
CURRYJUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURTPAUL J KENNEDYREPUBLICAN PARTY8,56366.00%
CURRYJUDGE OF THE COURT OF APPEALSM. MONICA ZAMORADEMOCRATIC PARTY4,47434.00%
CURRYJUDGE OF THE COURT OF APPEALSJ. MILES HANISEEREPUBLICAN PARTY8,36765.00%
CURRYSTATE SENATORDISTRICT 7JOHN PATRICK WOODSREPUBLICAN PARTY9,300100.00%
CURRYSTATE SENATORDISTRICT 27STUART INGLEREPUBLICAN PARTY1,228100.00%
CURRYSTATE REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 63GEORGE DODGE JR.DEMOCRATIC PARTY1,85956.00%
CURRYSTATE REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 63STEVEN R. HANSONREPUBLICAN PARTY1,45743.00%
CURRYSTATE REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 64ANNA M. CROOKREPUBLICAN PARTY7,646100.00%
CURRYSTATE REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 67DENNIS J. ROCHREPUBLICAN PARTY607100.00%
CURRYDISTRICT JUDGE9TH JUDICIAL DISTRICTDIVISION 4DONNA J. MOWRERREPUBLICAN PARTY10,092100.00%
CURRYDISTRICT ATTORNEY9TH JUDICIAL DISTRICTMATT E. CHANDLERREPUBLICAN PARTY10,169100.00%
CURRYPUBLIC EDUCATION COMMISSIONDISTRICT 9CAROLYN KENNEDY SHEARMANDEMOCRATIC PARTY7,751100.00%
CURRYCOUNTY COMMISSIONERDISTRICT 2BEN L. MCDANIELREPUBLICAN PARTY2,771100.00%
CURRYCOUNTY COMMISSIONERDISTRICT 4WENDELL E. BOSTWICKDEMOCRATIC PARTY1,246100.00%
CURRYCOUNTY COMMISSIONERDISTRICT 5PAUL D. BARNESDEMOCRATIC PARTY1,55447.00%
CURRYCOUNTY COMMISSIONERDISTRICT 5TIM L. ASHLEYREPUBLICAN PARTY1,68852.00%
CURRYCOUNTY CLERKSHERRI L. MCDANIELDEMOCRATIC PARTY4,09532.00%
CURRYCOUNTY CLERKROSALIE L. RILEYREPUBLICAN PARTY6,90054.00%
CURRYCOUNTY CLERKSTEPHANIE HICKS (WRITE-IN)REPUBLICAN PARTY1,69713.00%
CURRYCOUNTY TREASURERRACHEL TONEYDEMOCRATIC PARTY4,06131.00%
CURRYCOUNTY TREASURERDEBBIE L. SPRIGGSREPUBLICAN PARTY8,89068.00%
CURRYRETAIN BOSSONYES8,14173.00%
CURRYRETAIN BOSSONNO2,91026.00%
CURRYRETAIN KENNEDYYES8,34775.00%
CURRYRETAIN KENNEDYNO2,66424.00%
CURRYRETAIN VIGILYES7,76170.00%
CURRYRETAIN VIGILNO3,31429.00%
CURRYCONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 1FOR7,16760.00%
CURRYCONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 1AGAINST4,61739.00%
CURRYCONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 2FOR8,62173.00%
CURRYCONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 2AGAINST3,05026.00%
CURRYCONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 3FOR4,80742.00%
CURRYCONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 3AGAINST6,42257.00%
CURRYCONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 4FOR5,03843.00%
CURRYCONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 4AGAINST6,42456.00%
CURRYCONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 5FOR6,14853.00%
CURRYCONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 5AGAINST5,25946.00%
CURRYBOND QUESTION AFOR6,46254.00%
CURRYBOND QUESTION AAGAINST5,29345.00%
CURRYBOND QUESTION BFOR6,30153.00%
CURRYBOND QUESTION BAGAINST5,49546.00%
CURRYBOND QUESTION CFOR7,34860.00%
CURRYBOND QUESTION CAGAINST4,78739.00%
LEAUS PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTBARACK OBAMA AND JOE BIDENDEMOCRATIC PARTY4,08023.00%
LEAUS PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTMITT ROMNEY AND PAUL RYANREPUBLICAN PARTY12,54873.00%
LEAUS PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTVIRGIL GOODE AND JIM CLYMERCONSTITUTION PARTY29.17%
LEAUS PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTGARY JOHNSON AND JAMES P. GRAYLIBERTARIAN PARTY3101.00%
LEAUS PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTROSS C. ROCKY ANDERSON AND LUIS J. RODRIGUEZNEW MEXICO INDEPENDENT PARTY22.13%
LEAUS PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTJILL STEIN AND CHERI HONKALAGREEN PARTY26.15%
LEAUNITED STATES SENATORMARTIN T. HEINRICHDEMOCRATIC PARTY4,00623.00%
LEAUNITED STATES SENATORHEATHER A. WILSONREPUBLICAN PARTY12,20072.00%
LEAUNITED STATES SENATORJON ROSS BARRIEINDEPENDENT AMERICAN PARTY5543.00%
LEAUNITED STATES SENATORROBERT L. ANDERSON (WRITE-IN)INDEPENDENT7.04%
LEAUNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 2EVELYN MADRID ERHARDDEMOCRATIC PARTY3,07418.00%
LEAUNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 2STEVE PEARCEREPUBLICAN PARTY13,65881.00%
LEAUNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 2JACK A. MCGRANN (WRITE-IN)INDEPENDENT22.13%
LEAJUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURTBARBARA J. VIGILDEMOCRATIC PARTY4,75329.00%
LEAJUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURTPAUL J KENNEDYREPUBLICAN PARTY11,61670.00%
LEAJUDGE OF THE COURT OF APPEALSM. MONICA ZAMORADEMOCRATIC PARTY4,69428.00%
LEAJUDGE OF THE COURT OF APPEALSJ. MILES HANISEEREPUBLICAN PARTY11,53771.00%
LEASTATE SENATORDISTRICT 27STUART INGLEREPUBLICAN PARTY390100.00%
LEASTATE SENATORDISTRICT 41CARROLL H. LEAVELLREPUBLICAN PARTY5,350100.00%
LEASTATE SENATORDISTRICT 42GAY G. KERNANREPUBLICAN PARTY8,333100.00%
LEASTATE REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 61HECTOR M. RAMIREZDEMOCRATIC PARTY2,01435.00%
LEASTATE REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 61DAVID M. GALLEGOSREPUBLICAN PARTY3,65464.00%
LEASTATE REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 62DONALD E. BRATTONREPUBLICAN PARTY7,722100.00%
LEASTATE REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 66BOB WOOLEYREPUBLICAN PARTY1,521100.00%
LEADISTRICT JUDGE5TH JUDICIAL DISTRICTDIVISION 9LISA B. RILEYREPUBLICAN PARTY13,365100.00%
LEADISTRICT ATTORNEY5TH JUDICIAL DISTRICTJANETTA B. HICKSREPUBLICAN PARTY13,169100.00%
LEAPUBLIC EDUCATION COMMISSIONDISTRICT 9CAROLYN KENNEDY SHEARMANDEMOCRATIC PARTY9,784100.00%
LEAMAGISTRATE JUDGEDIVISION 4DAVID E. FINGERREPUBLICAN PARTY3,297100.00%
LEACOUNTY COMMISSIONERDISTRICT 1DALE DUNLAPREPUBLICAN PARTY2,738100.00%
LEACOUNTY COMMISSIONERDISTRICT 4B. J. CHOICE, SR.DEMOCRATIC PARTY94445.00%
LEACOUNTY COMMISSIONERDISTRICT 4THOMAS G. PIERCEREPUBLICAN PARTY1,11954.00%
LEACOUNTY COMMISSIONERDISTRICT 5GREGORY H. FULFERDEMOCRATIC PARTY1,680100.00%
LEACOUNTY CLERKPAT SNIPES CHAPPELLEREPUBLICAN PARTY13,906100.00%
LEACOUNTY TREASURERDONNA S. DUNCANREPUBLICAN PARTY13,905100.00%
LEACOUNTY SHERIFFMARK C. HARGROVEREPUBLICAN PARTY13,616100.00%
LEARETAIN BOSSONYES10,47975.00%
LEARETAIN BOSSONNO3,43724.00%
LEARETAIN KENNEDYYES10,61376.00%
LEARETAIN KENNEDYNO3,23823.00%
LEARETAIN VIGILYES9,74369.00%
LEARETAIN VIGILNO4,18330.00%
LEACONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 1FOR9,52564.00%
LEACONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 1AGAINST5,19935.00%
LEACONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 2FOR11,46178.00%
LEACONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 2AGAINST3,14621.00%
LEACONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 3FOR6,59646.00%
LEACONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 3AGAINST7,48653.00%
LEACONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 4FOR6,78547.00%
LEACONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 4AGAINST7,52152.00%
LEACONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 5FOR8,07056.00%
LEACONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 5AGAINST6,21643.00%
LEABOND QUESTION AFOR8,67959.00%
LEABOND QUESTION AAGAINST5,89640.00%
LEABOND QUESTION BFOR8,38957.00%
LEABOND QUESTION BAGAINST6,18642.00%
LEABOND QUESTION CFOR8,82359.00%
LEABOND QUESTION CAGAINST5,98740.00%
DONA ANAUS PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTBARACK OBAMA AND JOE BIDENDEMOCRATIC PARTY37,13955.00%
DONA ANAUS PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTMITT ROMNEY AND PAUL RYANREPUBLICAN PARTY27,32241.00%
DONA ANAUS PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTVIRGIL GOODE AND JIM CLYMERCONSTITUTION PARTY93.14%
DONA ANAUS PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTGARY JOHNSON AND JAMES P. GRAYLIBERTARIAN PARTY1,4972.00%
DONA ANAUS PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTROSS C. ROCKY ANDERSON AND LUIS J. RODRIGUEZNEW MEXICO INDEPENDENT PARTY138.21%
DONA ANAUS PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTJILL STEIN AND CHERI HONKALAGREEN PARTY234.35%
DONA ANAUNITED STATES SENATORMARTIN T. HEINRICHDEMOCRATIC PARTY36,57956.00%
DONA ANAUNITED STATES SENATORHEATHER A. WILSONREPUBLICAN PARTY25,14538.00%
DONA ANAUNITED STATES SENATORJON ROSS BARRIEINDEPENDENT AMERICAN PARTY3,3355.00%
DONA ANAUNITED STATES SENATORROBERT L. ANDERSON (WRITE-IN)INDEPENDENT56.09%
DONA ANAUNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 2EVELYN MADRID ERHARDDEMOCRATIC PARTY34,38253.00%
DONA ANAUNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 2STEVE PEARCEREPUBLICAN PARTY30,31746.00%
DONA ANAUNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 2JACK A. MCGRANN (WRITE-IN)INDEPENDENT63.10%
DONA ANAJUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURTBARBARA J. VIGILDEMOCRATIC PARTY36,73157.00%
DONA ANAJUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURTPAUL J KENNEDYREPUBLICAN PARTY26,80942.00%
DONA ANAJUDGE OF THE COURT OF APPEALSM. MONICA ZAMORADEMOCRATIC PARTY37,18859.00%
DONA ANAJUDGE OF THE COURT OF APPEALSJ. MILES HANISEEREPUBLICAN PARTY25,69740.00%
DONA ANASTATE SENATORDISTRICT 31JOSEPH CERVANTESDEMOCRATIC PARTY7,51368.00%
DONA ANASTATE SENATORDISTRICT 31BRETT C. PRESTONREPUBLICAN PARTY3,49331.00%
DONA ANASTATE SENATORDISTRICT 34ELLEN E. WEDUMDEMOCRATIC PARTY32149.00%
DONA ANASTATE SENATORDISTRICT 34RON GRIGGSREPUBLICAN PARTY33150.00%
DONA ANASTATE SENATORDISTRICT 35JOHN ARTHUR SMITHDEMOCRATIC PARTY1,62051.00%
DONA ANASTATE SENATORDISTRICT 35RUSSELL G. ALLENREPUBLICAN PARTY1,49648.00%
DONA ANASTATE SENATORDISTRICT 36MARY JANE GARCIADEMOCRATIC PARTY7,82646.00%
DONA ANASTATE SENATORDISTRICT 36LEE S. COTTERREPUBLICAN PARTY9,14653.00%
DONA ANASTATE SENATORDISTRICT 37WILLIAM P. SOULESDEMOCRATIC PARTY9,33052.00%
DONA ANASTATE SENATORDISTRICT 37CATHEY JO ALBERSONREPUBLICAN PARTY8,55747.00%
DONA ANASTATE SENATORDISTRICT 38MARY KAY PAPENDEMOCRATIC PARTY9,46466.00%
DONA ANASTATE SENATORDISTRICT 38NEAL L. HOOKSREPUBLICAN PARTY4,78333.00%
DONA ANASTATE REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 33BILL MCCAMLEYDEMOCRATIC PARTY5,97258.00%
DONA ANASTATE REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 33ANGELINA P. CARVERREPUBLICAN PARTY4,29441.00%
DONA ANASTATE REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 34MARY HELEN GARCIADEMOCRATIC PARTY4,891100.00%
DONA ANASTATE REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 35JEFF STEINBORNDEMOCRATIC PARTY6,31864.00%
DONA ANASTATE REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 35CHARLES D. GREENREPUBLICAN PARTY3,45535.00%
DONA ANASTATE REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 36PHILLIP M. ARCHULETADEMOCRATIC PARTY3,78542.00%
DONA ANASTATE REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 36MIKE A. TELLEZREPUBLICAN PARTY3,29536.00%
DONA ANASTATE REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 36ANDREW ANDY NUÑEZINDEPENDENT1,85820.00%
DONA ANASTATE REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 37JOANNE J. FERRARYDEMOCRATIC PARTY6,24850.00%
DONA ANASTATE REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 37TERRY H. MCMILLANREPUBLICAN PARTY6,24649.00%
DONA ANASTATE REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 39RODOLPHO S. MARTINEZDEMOCRATIC PARTY2,31244.00%
DONA ANASTATE REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 39JOHN L. ZIMMERMANREPUBLICAN PARTY2,93655.00%
DONA ANASTATE REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 52DOREEN Y. GALLEGOSDEMOCRATIC PARTY4,72064.00%
DONA ANASTATE REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 52ARLINGTON E. BREWBAKERREPUBLICAN PARTY2,60535.00%
DONA ANASTATE REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 53NATE COTEDEMOCRATIC PARTY1,89855.00%
DONA ANASTATE REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 53RICKY L. LITTLEREPUBLICAN PARTY1,51344.00%
DONA ANADISTRICT JUDGE3RD JUDICIAL DISTRICTDIVISION 2MARCI E. BEYERDEMOCRATIC PARTY34,83155.00%
DONA ANADISTRICT JUDGE3RD JUDICIAL DISTRICTDIVISION 2SUSAN M. RIEDELREPUBLICAN PARTY28,14744.00%
DONA ANADISTRICT JUDGE3RD JUDICIAL DISTRICTDIVISION 3DARREN MURRAY KUGLERDEMOCRATIC PARTY34,13655.00%
DONA ANADISTRICT JUDGE3RD JUDICIAL DISTRICTDIVISION 3NELSON J. GOODINREPUBLICAN PARTY27,86144.00%
DONA ANADISTRICT JUDGE3RD JUDICIAL DISTRICTDIVISION 4MARY W. ROSNERDEMOCRATIC PARTY34,69855.00%
DONA ANADISTRICT JUDGE3RD JUDICIAL DISTRICTDIVISION 4JACINTO PALOMINOREPUBLICAN PARTY27,75344.00%
DONA ANADISTRICT ATTORNEY3RD JUDICIAL DISTRICTMARK D'ANTONIODEMOCRATIC PARTY33,68952.00%
DONA ANADISTRICT ATTORNEY3RD JUDICIAL DISTRICTAMY L. ORLANDOREPUBLICAN PARTY29,98047.00%
DONA ANAMAGISTRATE JUDGEDIVISION 3BEVERLY JEAN SINGLEMANINDEPENDENT46,140100.00%
DONA ANACOUNTY COMMISSIONERDISTRICT 2DAVID J. GARCIADEMOCRATIC PARTY5,37069.00%
DONA ANACOUNTY COMMISSIONERDISTRICT 2JANICE KAYE BROOKSREPUBLICAN PARTY2,31430.00%
DONA ANACOUNTY COMMISSIONERDISTRICT 4WAYNE D. HANCOCKDEMOCRATIC PARTY7,11851.00%
DONA ANACOUNTY COMMISSIONERDISTRICT 4ROBERT S. JESKAREPUBLICAN PARTY6,79448.00%
DONA ANACOUNTY COMMISSIONERDISTRICT 5LETICIA DUARTE BENAVIDEZDEMOCRATIC PARTY7,39852.00%
DONA ANACOUNTY COMMISSIONERDISTRICT 5THOMAS W. AUSTINREPUBLICAN PARTY6,66647.00%
DONA ANACOUNTY CLERKLYNN ELLINSDEMOCRATIC PARTY35,38556.00%
DONA ANACOUNTY CLERKDOLORES LUCERO CONNORREPUBLICAN PARTY27,79343.00%
DONA ANACOUNTY TREASURERDAVID GUTIERREZDEMOCRATIC PARTY38,86761.00%
DONA ANACOUNTY TREASURERHANK BEAR STREVELREPUBLICAN PARTY23,98138.00%
DONA ANARETAIN BOSSONYES43,93278.00%
DONA ANARETAIN BOSSONNO11,93321.00%
DONA ANARETAIN KENNEDYYES44,29379.00%
DONA ANARETAIN KENNEDYNO11,40220.00%
DONA ANARETAIN VIGILYES43,88578.00%
DONA ANARETAIN VIGILNO12,07221.00%
DONA ANACONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 1FOR40,90470.00%
DONA ANACONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 1AGAINST17,51429.00%
DONA ANACONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 2FOR47,66682.00%
DONA ANACONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 2AGAINST10,42317.00%
DONA ANACONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 3FOR29,02851.00%
DONA ANACONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 3AGAINST27,39548.00%
DONA ANACONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 4FOR28,98550.00%
DONA ANACONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 4AGAINST28,38149.00%
DONA ANACONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 5FOR38,61567.00%
DONA ANACONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 5AGAINST18,71332.00%
DONA ANABOND QUESTION AFOR36,61562.00%
DONA ANABOND QUESTION AAGAINST21,83637.00%
DONA ANABOND QUESTION BFOR36,19361.00%
DONA ANABOND QUESTION BAGAINST22,43138.00%
DONA ANABOND QUESTION CFOR34,70858.00%
DONA ANABOND QUESTION CAGAINST24,61741.00%
GRANTUS PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTBARACK OBAMA AND JOE BIDENDEMOCRATIC PARTY7,09054.00%
GRANTUS PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTMITT ROMNEY AND PAUL RYANREPUBLICAN PARTY5,35841.00%
GRANTUS PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTVIRGIL GOODE AND JIM CLYMERCONSTITUTION PARTY26.20%
GRANTUS PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTGARY JOHNSON AND JAMES P. GRAYLIBERTARIAN PARTY3272.00%
GRANTUS PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTROSS C. ROCKY ANDERSON AND LUIS J. RODRIGUEZNEW MEXICO INDEPENDENT PARTY21.16%
GRANTUS PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTJILL STEIN AND CHERI HONKALAGREEN PARTY80.62%
GRANTUNITED STATES SENATORMARTIN T. HEINRICHDEMOCRATIC PARTY7,04954.00%
GRANTUNITED STATES SENATORHEATHER A. WILSONREPUBLICAN PARTY5,25540.00%
GRANTUNITED STATES SENATORJON ROSS BARRIEINDEPENDENT AMERICAN PARTY5224.00%
GRANTUNITED STATES SENATORROBERT L. ANDERSON (WRITE-IN)INDEPENDENT3.02%
GRANTUNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 2EVELYN MADRID ERHARDDEMOCRATIC PARTY6,85353.00%
GRANTUNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 2STEVE PEARCEREPUBLICAN PARTY5,87046.00%
GRANTUNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 2JACK A. MCGRANN (WRITE-IN)INDEPENDENT2.02%
GRANTJUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURTBARBARA J. VIGILDEMOCRATIC PARTY7,55960.00%
GRANTJUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURTPAUL J KENNEDYREPUBLICAN PARTY4,97139.00%
GRANTJUDGE OF THE COURT OF APPEALSM. MONICA ZAMORADEMOCRATIC PARTY7,61961.00%
GRANTJUDGE OF THE COURT OF APPEALSJ. MILES HANISEEREPUBLICAN PARTY4,78438.00%
GRANTSTATE SENATORDISTRICT 28HOWIE C. MORALESDEMOCRATIC PARTY10,192100.00%
GRANTSTATE REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 32DONA G. IRWINDEMOCRATIC PARTY1225.00%
GRANTSTATE REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 32THOMAS W. GUERRAREPUBLICAN PARTY3675.00%
GRANTSTATE REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 38TERRY D. FORTENBERRYDEMOCRATIC PARTY4,34351.00%
GRANTSTATE REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 38DIANNE HAMILTONREPUBLICAN PARTY4,17248.00%
GRANTSTATE REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 39RODOLPHO S. MARTINEZDEMOCRATIC PARTY2,59063.00%
GRANTSTATE REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 39JOHN L. ZIMMERMANREPUBLICAN PARTY1,45736.00%
GRANTDISTRICT JUDGE6TH JUDICIAL DISTRICTDIVISION 2JENNIFER ELLEN DELANEYDEMOCRATIC PARTY7,62161.00%
GRANTDISTRICT JUDGE6TH JUDICIAL DISTRICTDIVISION 2JAROD K. HOFACKETREPUBLICAN PARTY4,78738.00%
GRANTDISTRICT ATTORNEY6TH JUDICIAL DISTRICTFRANCESCA ESTEVEZDEMOCRATIC PARTY8,28966.00%
GRANTDISTRICT ATTORNEY6TH JUDICIAL DISTRICTGABOR GEORGE ZSOKAREPUBLICAN PARTY4,14833.00%
GRANTCOUNTY COMMISSIONERDISTRICT 3RON HALLDEMOCRATIC PARTY3,37869.00%
GRANTCOUNTY COMMISSIONERDISTRICT 3TRENT L. PETTYREPUBLICAN PARTY1,48930.00%
GRANTCOUNTY CLERKROBERT ZAMARRIPADEMOCRATIC PARTY7,54060.00%
GRANTCOUNTY CLERKLUCY WHITMARSHREPUBLICAN PARTY4,99339.00%
GRANTCOUNTY TREASURERSTEVE ARMENDARIZDEMOCRATIC PARTY9,358100.00%
GRANTRETAIN BOSSONYES7,92074.00%
GRANTRETAIN BOSSONNO2,73025.00%
GRANTRETAIN KENNEDYYES8,14976.00%
GRANTRETAIN KENNEDYNO2,49223.00%
GRANTRETAIN VIGILYES7,92073.00%
GRANTRETAIN VIGILNO2,79826.00%
GRANTLOCAL OPTION SUNDAY LIQUOR SALES QUESTIONFOR7,16759.00%
GRANTLOCAL OPTION SUNDAY LIQUOR SALES QUESTIONAGAINST4,77940.00%
GRANTCONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 1FOR7,53267.00%
GRANTCONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 1AGAINST3,64832.00%
GRANTCONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 2FOR8,93080.00%
GRANTCONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 2AGAINST2,12419.00%
GRANTCONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 3FOR5,14248.00%
GRANTCONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 3AGAINST5,55251.00%
GRANTCONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 4FOR5,01646.00%
GRANTCONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 4AGAINST5,85153.00%
GRANTCONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 5FOR6,85262.00%
GRANTCONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 5AGAINST4,02537.00%
GRANTBOND QUESTION AFOR6,91162.00%
GRANTBOND QUESTION AAGAINST4,23237.00%
GRANTBOND QUESTION BFOR6,96162.00%
GRANTBOND QUESTION BAGAINST4,24737.00%
GRANTBOND QUESTION CFOR7,20763.00%
GRANTBOND QUESTION CAGAINST4,17836.00%
COLFAXUS PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTBARACK OBAMA AND JOE BIDENDEMOCRATIC PARTY2,82849.00%
COLFAXUS PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTMITT ROMNEY AND PAUL RYANREPUBLICAN PARTY2,69946.00%
COLFAXUS PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTVIRGIL GOODE AND JIM CLYMERCONSTITUTION PARTY8.14%
COLFAXUS PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTGARY JOHNSON AND JAMES P. GRAYLIBERTARIAN PARTY2063.00%
COLFAXUS PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTROSS C. ROCKY ANDERSON AND LUIS J. RODRIGUEZNEW MEXICO INDEPENDENT PARTY8.14%
COLFAXUS PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTJILL STEIN AND CHERI HONKALAGREEN PARTY15.26%
COLFAXUNITED STATES SENATORMARTIN T. HEINRICHDEMOCRATIC PARTY2,73747.00%
COLFAXUNITED STATES SENATORHEATHER A. WILSONREPUBLICAN PARTY2,73247.00%
COLFAXUNITED STATES SENATORJON ROSS BARRIEINDEPENDENT AMERICAN PARTY2464.00%
COLFAXUNITED STATES SENATORROBERT L. ANDERSON (WRITE-IN)INDEPENDENT2.03%
COLFAXUNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 3BEN R. LUJANDEMOCRATIC PARTY3,31058.00%
COLFAXUNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 3JEFFERSON L. BYRDREPUBLICAN PARTY2,36741.00%
COLFAXJUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURTBARBARA J. VIGILDEMOCRATIC PARTY2,97453.00%
COLFAXJUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURTPAUL J KENNEDYREPUBLICAN PARTY2,54246.00%
COLFAXJUDGE OF THE COURT OF APPEALSM. MONICA ZAMORADEMOCRATIC PARTY2,88252.00%
COLFAXJUDGE OF THE COURT OF APPEALSJ. MILES HANISEEREPUBLICAN PARTY2,58947.00%
COLFAXSTATE SENATORDISTRICT 8PETE CAMPOSDEMOCRATIC PARTY4,048100.00%
COLFAXSTATE REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 40NICK L. SALAZARDEMOCRATIC PARTY1,11745.00%
COLFAXSTATE REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 40GARY E. MARTINEZREPUBLICAN PARTY1,33954.00%
COLFAXSTATE REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 67DENNIS J. ROCHREPUBLICAN PARTY2,013100.00%
COLFAXDISTRICT JUDGE8TH JUDICIAL DISTRICTDIVISION 2SARAH C. BACKUSDEMOCRATIC PARTY3,916100.00%
COLFAXDISTRICT JUDGE8TH JUDICIAL DISTRICTDIVISION 3JEFF F. MCELROYDEMOCRATIC PARTY2,84152.00%
COLFAXDISTRICT JUDGE8TH JUDICIAL DISTRICTDIVISION 3ANDRIA L. COOPERREPUBLICAN PARTY2,59147.00%
COLFAXDISTRICT ATTORNEY8TH JUDICIAL DISTRICTDONALD A. GALLEGOSDEMOCRATIC PARTY3,864100.00%
COLFAXPUBLIC EDUCATION COMMISSIONDISTRICT 10JEFF CARRDEMOCRATIC PARTY3,843100.00%
COLFAXCOUNTY COMMISSIONERDISTRICT 3RICHARD A. CORDOVADEMOCRATIC PARTY85342.00%
COLFAXCOUNTY COMMISSIONERDISTRICT 3JAMES LANDON NEWTONREPUBLICAN PARTY1,17757.00%
COLFAXCOUNTY CLERKFREDA L. BACADEMOCRATIC PARTY3,10755.00%
COLFAXCOUNTY CLERKJANET LEE JONESREPUBLICAN PARTY2,45244.00%
COLFAXCOUNTY TREASURERKATHY M. TRUJILLODEMOCRATIC PARTY4,127100.00%
COLFAXRETAIN BOSSONYES3,70576.00%
COLFAXRETAIN BOSSONNO1,15123.00%
COLFAXRETAIN KENNEDYYES3,69477.00%
COLFAXRETAIN KENNEDYNO1,09222.00%
COLFAXRETAIN VIGILYES3,31374.00%
COLFAXRETAIN VIGILNO1,11425.00%
COLFAXCONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 1FOR2,93959.00%
COLFAXCONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 1AGAINST1,97840.00%
COLFAXCONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 2FOR3,80677.00%
COLFAXCONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 2AGAINST1,13222.00%
COLFAXCONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 3FOR2,15044.00%
COLFAXCONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 3AGAINST2,63655.00%
COLFAXCONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 4FOR2,17244.00%
COLFAXCONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 4AGAINST2,67355.00%
COLFAXCONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 5FOR2,52152.00%
COLFAXCONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 5AGAINST2,28247.00%
COLFAXBOND QUESTION AFOR2,63853.00%
COLFAXBOND QUESTION AAGAINST2,26346.00%
COLFAXBOND QUESTION BFOR2,58452.00%
COLFAXBOND QUESTION BAGAINST2,31647.00%
COLFAXBOND QUESTION CFOR2,50950.00%
COLFAXBOND QUESTION CAGAINST2,43449.00%
QUAYUS PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTBARACK OBAMA AND JOE BIDENDEMOCRATIC PARTY1,38337.00%
QUAYUS PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTMITT ROMNEY AND PAUL RYANREPUBLICAN PARTY2,20259.00%
QUAYUS PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTVIRGIL GOODE AND JIM CLYMERCONSTITUTION PARTY8.22%
QUAYUS PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTGARY JOHNSON AND JAMES P. GRAYLIBERTARIAN PARTY972.00%
QUAYUS PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTROSS C. ROCKY ANDERSON AND LUIS J. RODRIGUEZNEW MEXICO INDEPENDENT PARTY13.35%
QUAYUS PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTJILL STEIN AND CHERI HONKALAGREEN PARTY4.11%
QUAYUNITED STATES SENATORMARTIN T. HEINRICHDEMOCRATIC PARTY1,38538.00%
QUAYUNITED STATES SENATORHEATHER A. WILSONREPUBLICAN PARTY2,10457.00%
QUAYUNITED STATES SENATORJON ROSS BARRIEINDEPENDENT AMERICAN PARTY1504.00%
QUAYUNITED STATES SENATORROBERT L. ANDERSON (WRITE-IN)INDEPENDENT0.00%
QUAYUNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 3BEN R. LUJANDEMOCRATIC PARTY1,67846.00%
QUAYUNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 3JEFFERSON L. BYRDREPUBLICAN PARTY1,92453.00%
QUAYJUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURTBARBARA J. VIGILDEMOCRATIC PARTY1,53043.00%
QUAYJUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURTPAUL J KENNEDYREPUBLICAN PARTY1,94856.00%
QUAYJUDGE OF THE COURT OF APPEALSM. MONICA ZAMORADEMOCRATIC PARTY1,53744.00%
QUAYJUDGE OF THE COURT OF APPEALSJ. MILES HANISEEREPUBLICAN PARTY1,92455.00%
QUAYSTATE SENATORDISTRICT 7JOHN PATRICK WOODSREPUBLICAN PARTY1,935100.00%
QUAYSTATE SENATORDISTRICT 8PETE CAMPOSDEMOCRATIC PARTY564100.00%
QUAYSTATE REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 67DENNIS J. ROCHREPUBLICAN PARTY2,746100.00%
QUAYDISTRICT ATTORNEY10TH JUDICIAL DISTRICTTIMOTHY LEE ROSEDEMOCRATIC PARTY2,630100.00%
QUAYPUBLIC EDUCATION COMMISSIONDISTRICT 9CAROLYN KENNEDY SHEARMANDEMOCRATIC PARTY2,280100.00%
QUAYCOUNTY COMMISSIONERDISTRICT 1SUE DOWELLDEMOCRATIC PARTY2,06860.00%
QUAYCOUNTY COMMISSIONERDISTRICT 1WENDELL J. SMITHINDEPENDENT1,36339.00%
QUAYCOUNTY COMMISSIONERDISTRICT 2MICHAEL W. CHERRYREPUBLICAN PARTY2,672100.00%
QUAYCOUNTY CLERKVERONICA OLGUIN MAREZDEMOCRATIC PARTY2,574100.00%
QUAYCOUNTY TREASURERNADINE K. ANGELDEMOCRATIC PARTY2,685100.00%
QUAYRETAIN BOSSONYES2,14371.00%
QUAYRETAIN BOSSONNO83428.00%
QUAYRETAIN KENNEDYYES2,19273.00%
QUAYRETAIN KENNEDYNO79126.00%
QUAYRETAIN VIGILYES2,03468.00%
QUAYRETAIN VIGILNO93931.00%
QUAYCONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 1FOR1,76256.00%
QUAYCONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 1AGAINST1,34943.00%
QUAYCONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 2FOR2,23572.00%
QUAYCONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 2AGAINST85427.00%
QUAYCONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 3FOR1,26142.00%
QUAYCONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 3AGAINST1,70957.00%
QUAYCONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 4FOR1,25941.00%
QUAYCONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 4AGAINST1,77158.00%
QUAYCONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 5FOR1,53151.00%
QUAYCONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 5AGAINST1,45948.00%
QUAYBOND QUESTION AFOR1,70354.00%
QUAYBOND QUESTION AAGAINST1,39945.00%
QUAYBOND QUESTION BFOR1,65953.00%
QUAYBOND QUESTION BAGAINST1,44046.00%
QUAYBOND QUESTION CFOR1,89459.00%
QUAYBOND QUESTION CAGAINST1,30040.00%
ROOSEVELTUS PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTBARACK OBAMA AND JOE BIDENDEMOCRATIC PARTY1,72728.00%
ROOSEVELTUS PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTMITT ROMNEY AND PAUL RYANREPUBLICAN PARTY4,04367.00%
ROOSEVELTUS PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTVIRGIL GOODE AND JIM CLYMERCONSTITUTION PARTY9.15%
ROOSEVELTUS PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTGARY JOHNSON AND JAMES P. GRAYLIBERTARIAN PARTY1542.00%
ROOSEVELTUS PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTROSS C. ROCKY ANDERSON AND LUIS J. RODRIGUEZNEW MEXICO INDEPENDENT PARTY11.18%
ROOSEVELTUS PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTJILL STEIN AND CHERI HONKALAGREEN PARTY25.42%
ROOSEVELTUNITED STATES SENATORMARTIN T. HEINRICHDEMOCRATIC PARTY1,67128.00%
ROOSEVELTUNITED STATES SENATORHEATHER A. WILSONREPUBLICAN PARTY3,91766.00%
ROOSEVELTUNITED STATES SENATORJON ROSS BARRIEINDEPENDENT AMERICAN PARTY2664.00%
ROOSEVELTUNITED STATES SENATORROBERT L. ANDERSON (WRITE-IN)INDEPENDENT7.12%
ROOSEVELTUNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 2EVELYN MADRID ERHARDDEMOCRATIC PARTY52920.00%
ROOSEVELTUNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 2STEVE PEARCEREPUBLICAN PARTY1,99278.00%
ROOSEVELTUNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 2JACK A. MCGRANN (WRITE-IN)INDEPENDENT3.12%
ROOSEVELTUNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 3BEN R. LUJANDEMOCRATIC PARTY1,41543.00%
ROOSEVELTUNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 3JEFFERSON L. BYRDREPUBLICAN PARTY1,85056.00%
ROOSEVELTJUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURTBARBARA J. VIGILDEMOCRATIC PARTY1,88833.00%
ROOSEVELTJUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURTPAUL J KENNEDYREPUBLICAN PARTY3,78566.00%
ROOSEVELTJUDGE OF THE COURT OF APPEALSM. MONICA ZAMORADEMOCRATIC PARTY1,86333.00%
ROOSEVELTJUDGE OF THE COURT OF APPEALSJ. MILES HANISEEREPUBLICAN PARTY3,73566.00%
ROOSEVELTSTATE SENATORDISTRICT 27STUART INGLEREPUBLICAN PARTY5,095100.00%
ROOSEVELTSTATE REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 63GEORGE DODGE JR.DEMOCRATIC PARTY63448.00%
ROOSEVELTSTATE REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 63STEVEN R. HANSONREPUBLICAN PARTY68251.00%
ROOSEVELTSTATE REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 66BOB WOOLEYREPUBLICAN PARTY2,381100.00%
ROOSEVELTSTATE REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 67DENNIS J. ROCHREPUBLICAN PARTY1,268100.00%
ROOSEVELTDISTRICT JUDGE9TH JUDICIAL DISTRICTDIVISION 4DONNA J. MOWRERREPUBLICAN PARTY4,632100.00%
ROOSEVELTDISTRICT ATTORNEY9TH JUDICIAL DISTRICTMATT E. CHANDLERREPUBLICAN PARTY4,619100.00%
ROOSEVELTPUBLIC EDUCATION COMMISSIONDISTRICT 9CAROLYN KENNEDY SHEARMANDEMOCRATIC PARTY3,493100.00%
ROOSEVELTCOUNTY COMMISSIONERDISTRICT 1JAKE J. LOPEZDEMOCRATIC PARTY670100.00%
ROOSEVELTCOUNTY COMMISSIONERDISTRICT 2RICHARD LEALREPUBLICAN PARTY1,06480.00%
ROOSEVELTCOUNTY COMMISSIONERDISTRICT 2DON CRAIG SANDERS (WRITE-IN)REPUBLICAN PARTY25519.00%
ROOSEVELTCOUNTY CLERKDONNA J. CARPENTERREPUBLICAN PARTY4,824100.00%
ROOSEVELTCOUNTY TREASURERNANCY C. BELCHERREPUBLICAN PARTY4,805100.00%
ROOSEVELTPROBATE JUDGEBARBARA A. GEORGEREPUBLICAN PARTY4,840100.00%
ROOSEVELTRETAIN BOSSONYES3,48174.00%
ROOSEVELTRETAIN BOSSONNO1,20925.00%
ROOSEVELTRETAIN KENNEDYYES3,54575.00%
ROOSEVELTRETAIN KENNEDYNO1,16324.00%
ROOSEVELTRETAIN VIGILYES3,23368.00%
ROOSEVELTRETAIN VIGILNO1,46131.00%
ROOSEVELTHOSPITAL DISTRICTFOR HOSPITAL BOARDDISTRICT 3DOUGLAS B. STONE925100.00%
ROOSEVELTHOSPITAL DISTRICTFOR HOSPITAL BOARDDISTRICT 4RANDY G. LIEB780100.00%
ROOSEVELTCONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 1FOR3,28463.00%
ROOSEVELTCONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 1AGAINST1,88636.00%
ROOSEVELTCONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 2FOR3,74973.00%
ROOSEVELTCONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 2AGAINST1,36726.00%
ROOSEVELTCONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 3FOR1,99940.00%
ROOSEVELTCONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 3AGAINST2,88659.00%
ROOSEVELTCONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 4FOR2,11242.00%
ROOSEVELTCONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 4AGAINST2,89457.00%
ROOSEVELTCONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 5FOR2,73755.00%
ROOSEVELTCONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 5AGAINST2,22944.00%
ROOSEVELTBOND QUESTION AFOR2,82654.00%
ROOSEVELTBOND QUESTION AAGAINST2,39145.00%
ROOSEVELTBOND QUESTION BFOR3,06357.00%
ROOSEVELTBOND QUESTION BAGAINST2,23842.00%
ROOSEVELTBOND QUESTION CFOR3,69266.00%
ROOSEVELTBOND QUESTION CAGAINST1,88333.00%
SAN MIGUELUS PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTBARACK OBAMA AND JOE BIDENDEMOCRATIC PARTY8,85076.00%
SAN MIGUELUS PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTMITT ROMNEY AND PAUL RYANREPUBLICAN PARTY2,30320.00%
SAN MIGUELUS PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTVIRGIL GOODE AND JIM CLYMERCONSTITUTION PARTY10.09%
SAN MIGUELUS PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTGARY JOHNSON AND JAMES P. GRAYLIBERTARIAN PARTY2862.00%
SAN MIGUELUS PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTROSS C. ROCKY ANDERSON AND LUIS J. RODRIGUEZNEW MEXICO INDEPENDENT PARTY16.14%
SAN MIGUELUS PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTJILL STEIN AND CHERI HONKALAGREEN PARTY44.38%
SAN MIGUELUNITED STATES SENATORMARTIN T. HEINRICHDEMOCRATIC PARTY8,30872.00%
SAN MIGUELUNITED STATES SENATORHEATHER A. WILSONREPUBLICAN PARTY2,75824.00%
SAN MIGUELUNITED STATES SENATORJON ROSS BARRIEINDEPENDENT AMERICAN PARTY3382.00%
SAN MIGUELUNITED STATES SENATORROBERT L. ANDERSON (WRITE-IN)INDEPENDENT4.04%
SAN MIGUELUNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 3BEN R. LUJANDEMOCRATIC PARTY9,29181.00%
SAN MIGUELUNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 3JEFFERSON L. BYRDREPUBLICAN PARTY2,04718.00%
SAN MIGUELJUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURTBARBARA J. VIGILDEMOCRATIC PARTY8,73079.00%
SAN MIGUELJUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURTPAUL J KENNEDYREPUBLICAN PARTY2,26620.00%
SAN MIGUELJUDGE OF THE COURT OF APPEALSM. MONICA ZAMORADEMOCRATIC PARTY8,87780.00%
SAN MIGUELJUDGE OF THE COURT OF APPEALSJ. MILES HANISEEREPUBLICAN PARTY2,13719.00%
SAN MIGUELSTATE SENATORDISTRICT 8PETE CAMPOSDEMOCRATIC PARTY6,325100.00%
SAN MIGUELSTATE SENATORDISTRICT 39PHIL A. GRIEGODEMOCRATIC PARTY2,53575.00%
SAN MIGUELSTATE SENATORDISTRICT 39AUBREY DUNNREPUBLICAN PARTY84324.00%
SAN MIGUELSTATE REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 40NICK L. SALAZARDEMOCRATIC PARTY1,60168.00%
SAN MIGUELSTATE REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 40GARY E. MARTINEZREPUBLICAN PARTY72231.00%
SAN MIGUELSTATE REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 63GEORGE DODGE JR.DEMOCRATIC PARTY5182.00%
SAN MIGUELSTATE REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 63STEVEN R. HANSONREPUBLICAN PARTY1117.00%
SAN MIGUELSTATE REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 67DENNIS J. ROCHREPUBLICAN PARTY96100.00%
SAN MIGUELSTATE REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 70TOMAS E. SALAZARDEMOCRATIC PARTY6,944100.00%
SAN MIGUELPUBLIC REGULATION COMMISSIONDISTRICT 3VALERIE L. ESPINOZADEMOCRATIC PARTY801100.00%
SAN MIGUELDISTRICT ATTORNEY4TH JUDICIAL DISTRICTRICHARD D. FLORESDEMOCRATIC PARTY8,861100.00%
SAN MIGUELPUBLIC EDUCATION COMMISSIONDISTRICT 8VINCE N. BERGMANREPUBLICAN PARTY6,217100.00%
SAN MIGUELCOUNTY COMMISSIONERDISTRICT 2MARCELLINO A. ORTIZDEMOCRATIC PARTY1,745100.00%
SAN MIGUELCOUNTY COMMISSIONERDISTRICT 4GILBERT J.B. SENADEMOCRATIC PARTY1,871100.00%
SAN MIGUELCOUNTY COMMISSIONERDISTRICT 5NICOLAS T. LEGERDEMOCRATIC PARTY1,709100.00%
SAN MIGUELCOUNTY CLERKMELANIE Y. RIVERADEMOCRATIC PARTY8,951100.00%
SAN MIGUELCOUNTY TREASURERBERTHA C. BUSTAMANTEDEMOCRATIC PARTY8,834100.00%
SAN MIGUELRETAIN BOSSONYES7,19676.00%
SAN MIGUELRETAIN BOSSONNO2,23123.00%
SAN MIGUELRETAIN KENNEDYYES7,07275.00%
SAN MIGUELRETAIN KENNEDYNO2,23524.00%
SAN MIGUELRETAIN VIGILYES7,39378.00%
SAN MIGUELRETAIN VIGILNO2,07621.00%
SAN MIGUELGROSS RECEIPTS TAX QUESTIONFOR4,92149.00%
SAN MIGUELGROSS RECEIPTS TAX QUESTIONAGAINST5,08250.00%
SAN MIGUELCONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 1FOR5,47958.00%
SAN MIGUELCONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 1AGAINST3,90741.00%
SAN MIGUELCONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 2FOR7,32178.00%
SAN MIGUELCONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 2AGAINST2,02421.00%
SAN MIGUELCONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 3FOR4,77152.00%
SAN MIGUELCONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 3AGAINST4,34047.00%
SAN MIGUELCONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 4FOR4,64350.00%
SAN MIGUELCONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 4AGAINST4,52049.00%
SAN MIGUELCONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 5FOR5,73262.00%
SAN MIGUELCONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 5AGAINST3,38337.00%
SAN MIGUELBOND QUESTION AFOR5,85862.00%
SAN MIGUELBOND QUESTION AAGAINST3,50637.00%
SAN MIGUELBOND QUESTION BFOR5,64060.00%
SAN MIGUELBOND QUESTION BAGAINST3,69439.00%
SAN MIGUELBOND QUESTION CFOR5,88262.00%
SAN MIGUELBOND QUESTION CAGAINST3,58837.00%
MCKINLEYUS PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTBARACK OBAMA AND JOE BIDENDEMOCRATIC PARTY15,84172.00%
MCKINLEYUS PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTMITT ROMNEY AND PAUL RYANREPUBLICAN PARTY5,54625.00%
MCKINLEYUS PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTVIRGIL GOODE AND JIM CLYMERCONSTITUTION PARTY30.14%
MCKINLEYUS PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTGARY JOHNSON AND JAMES P. GRAYLIBERTARIAN PARTY4271.00%
MCKINLEYUS PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTROSS C. ROCKY ANDERSON AND LUIS J. RODRIGUEZNEW MEXICO INDEPENDENT PARTY34.16%
MCKINLEYUS PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTJILL STEIN AND CHERI HONKALAGREEN PARTY51.23%
MCKINLEYUNITED STATES SENATORMARTIN T. HEINRICHDEMOCRATIC PARTY13,00460.00%
MCKINLEYUNITED STATES SENATORHEATHER A. WILSONREPUBLICAN PARTY7,64735.00%
MCKINLEYUNITED STATES SENATORJON ROSS BARRIEINDEPENDENT AMERICAN PARTY8373.00%
MCKINLEYUNITED STATES SENATORROBERT L. ANDERSON (WRITE-IN)INDEPENDENT16.07%
MCKINLEYUNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 2EVELYN MADRID ERHARDDEMOCRATIC PARTY1,05652.00%
MCKINLEYUNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 2STEVE PEARCEREPUBLICAN PARTY93746.00%
MCKINLEYUNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 2JACK A. MCGRANN (WRITE-IN)INDEPENDENT5.25%
MCKINLEYUNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 3BEN R. LUJANDEMOCRATIC PARTY15,03578.00%
MCKINLEYUNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 3JEFFERSON L. BYRDREPUBLICAN PARTY4,10921.00%
MCKINLEYJUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURTBARBARA J. VIGILDEMOCRATIC PARTY14,49071.00%
MCKINLEYJUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURTPAUL J KENNEDYREPUBLICAN PARTY5,86528.00%
MCKINLEYJUDGE OF THE COURT OF APPEALSM. MONICA ZAMORADEMOCRATIC PARTY14,57572.00%
MCKINLEYJUDGE OF THE COURT OF APPEALSJ. MILES HANISEEREPUBLICAN PARTY5,48227.00%
MCKINLEYSTATE SENATORDISTRICT 3JOHN PINTODEMOCRATIC PARTY4,699100.00%
MCKINLEYSTATE SENATORDISTRICT 4GEORGE K. MUNOZDEMOCRATIC PARTY9,104100.00%
MCKINLEYSTATE SENATORDISTRICT 22BENNY SHENDO JR.DEMOCRATIC PARTY2,685100.00%
MCKINLEYSTATE SENATORDISTRICT 30CLEMENTE SANCHEZDEMOCRATIC PARTY51084.00%
MCKINLEYSTATE SENATORDISTRICT 30VICKIE S. PEREAREPUBLICAN PARTY9515.00%
MCKINLEYSTATE REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 5SANDRA D. JEFFDEMOCRATIC PARTY5,562100.00%
MCKINLEYSTATE REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 6ELISEO LEE ALCONDEMOCRATIC PARTY4,262100.00%
MCKINLEYSTATE REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 9PATRICIA PATTY A. LUNDSTROMDEMOCRATIC PARTY5,417100.00%
MCKINLEYSTATE REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 69W. KEN MARTINEZDEMOCRATIC PARTY1,116100.00%
MCKINLEYDISTRICT JUDGE11TH JUDICIAL DISTRICTDIVISION 6EMETERIO L. RUDOLFODEMOCRATIC PARTY13,14767.00%
MCKINLEYDISTRICT JUDGE11TH JUDICIAL DISTRICTDIVISION 6DAYLENE MARSHREPUBLICAN PARTY6,30632.00%
MCKINLEYDISTRICT ATTORNEY11TH JUDICIAL DISTRICTDIVISION 2KARL GILLSONDEMOCRATIC PARTY16,596100.00%
MCKINLEYPUBLIC EDUCATION COMMISSIONDISTRICT 5JAMES F. CONYERSDEMOCRATIC PARTY14,774100.00%
MCKINLEYCOUNTY COMMISSIONERDISTRICT 3BOB ROSEBROUGHDEMOCRATIC PARTY5,262100.00%
MCKINLEYCOUNTY CLERKHARRIETT K. BECENTIDEMOCRATIC PARTY15,786100.00%
MCKINLEYCOUNTY TREASURERERNEST C. BECENTI JR.DEMOCRATIC PARTY15,670100.00%
MCKINLEYRETAIN BOSSONYES12,68771.00%
MCKINLEYRETAIN BOSSONNO5,07928.00%
MCKINLEYRETAIN KENNEDYYES13,03074.00%
MCKINLEYRETAIN KENNEDYNO4,54725.00%
MCKINLEYRETAIN VIGILYES13,10973.00%
MCKINLEYRETAIN VIGILNO4,63726.00%
MCKINLEYRIO SAN JOSE FLOOD CONTROL DISTRICTFOR DIRECTORCOLLICE A. MANNING83453.00%
MCKINLEYRIO SAN JOSE FLOOD CONTROL DISTRICTFOR DIRECTORREX L. ROBINSON73246.00%
MCKINLEYCONTIN OF LIQUOR EXCISE TAX QUESTIONFOR15,58378.00%
MCKINLEYCONTIN OF LIQUOR EXCISE TAX QUESTIONAGAINST4,33321.00%
MCKINLEYHOSPITAL MILL LEVY QUESTIONFOR12,30262.00%
MCKINLEYHOSPITAL MILL LEVY QUESTIONAGAINST7,33037.00%
MCKINLEYCONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 1FOR10,93964.00%
MCKINLEYCONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 1AGAINST5,90935.00%
MCKINLEYCONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 2FOR12,85377.00%
MCKINLEYCONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 2AGAINST3,79022.00%
MCKINLEYCONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 3FOR9,67359.00%
MCKINLEYCONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 3AGAINST6,58040.00%
MCKINLEYCONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 4FOR9,77459.00%
MCKINLEYCONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 4AGAINST6,70340.00%
MCKINLEYCONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 5FOR11,40969.00%
MCKINLEYCONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 5AGAINST5,05430.00%
MCKINLEYBOND QUESTION AFOR12,24572.00%
MCKINLEYBOND QUESTION AAGAINST4,73227.00%
MCKINLEYBOND QUESTION BFOR11,92270.00%
MCKINLEYBOND QUESTION BAGAINST4,99829.00%
MCKINLEYBOND QUESTION CFOR12,21171.00%
MCKINLEYBOND QUESTION CAGAINST4,90928.00%
VALENCIAUS PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTBARACK OBAMA AND JOE BIDENDEMOCRATIC PARTY13,51148.00%
VALENCIAUS PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTMITT ROMNEY AND PAUL RYANREPUBLICAN PARTY12,82546.00%
VALENCIAUS PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTVIRGIL GOODE AND JIM CLYMERCONSTITUTION PARTY51.18%
VALENCIAUS PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTGARY JOHNSON AND JAMES P. GRAYLIBERTARIAN PARTY1,2404.00%
VALENCIAUS PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTROSS C. ROCKY ANDERSON AND LUIS J. RODRIGUEZNEW MEXICO INDEPENDENT PARTY44.16%
VALENCIAUS PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTJILL STEIN AND CHERI HONKALAGREEN PARTY57.21%
VALENCIAUNITED STATES SENATORMARTIN T. HEINRICHDEMOCRATIC PARTY13,12047.00%
VALENCIAUNITED STATES SENATORHEATHER A. WILSONREPUBLICAN PARTY13,38148.00%
VALENCIAUNITED STATES SENATORJON ROSS BARRIEINDEPENDENT AMERICAN PARTY1,0953.00%
VALENCIAUNITED STATES SENATORROBERT L. ANDERSON (WRITE-IN)INDEPENDENT3.01%
VALENCIAUNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 1MICHELLE LUJAN GRISHAMDEMOCRATIC PARTY1,62858.00%
VALENCIAUNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 1JANICE E. ARNOLD-JONESREPUBLICAN PARTY1,14641.00%
VALENCIAUNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 1JEANNE PAHLS (WRITE-IN)GREEN PARTY0.00%
VALENCIAUNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 2EVELYN MADRID ERHARDDEMOCRATIC PARTY10,87044.00%
VALENCIAUNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 2STEVE PEARCEREPUBLICAN PARTY13,62855.00%
VALENCIAUNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 2JACK A. MCGRANN (WRITE-IN)INDEPENDENT0.00%
VALENCIAJUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURTBARBARA J. VIGILDEMOCRATIC PARTY14,28152.00%
VALENCIAJUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURTPAUL J KENNEDYREPUBLICAN PARTY12,68647.00%
VALENCIAJUDGE OF THE COURT OF APPEALSM. MONICA ZAMORADEMOCRATIC PARTY14,23253.00%
VALENCIAJUDGE OF THE COURT OF APPEALSJ. MILES HANISEEREPUBLICAN PARTY12,52846.00%
VALENCIASTATE SENATORDISTRICT 29MICHAEL S. SANCHEZDEMOCRATIC PARTY8,59154.00%
VALENCIASTATE SENATORDISTRICT 29DAVID C. CHAVEZREPUBLICAN PARTY7,09845.00%
VALENCIASTATE SENATORDISTRICT 30CLEMENTE SANCHEZDEMOCRATIC PARTY3,98740.00%
VALENCIASTATE SENATORDISTRICT 30VICKIE S. PEREAREPUBLICAN PARTY5,75359.00%
VALENCIASTATE SENATORDISTRICT 39PHIL A. GRIEGODEMOCRATIC PARTY73945.00%
VALENCIASTATE SENATORDISTRICT 39AUBREY DUNNREPUBLICAN PARTY88854.00%
VALENCIASTATE REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 7ANDREW J. BARRERASDEMOCRATIC PARTY4,44549.00%
VALENCIASTATE REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 7KELLY K. FAJARDOREPUBLICAN PARTY4,52250.00%
VALENCIASTATE REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 8FRANK A. OTERODEMOCRATIC PARTY5,48646.00%
VALENCIASTATE REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 8ALONZO BALDONADOREPUBLICAN PARTY6,19153.00%
VALENCIASTATE REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 49DON TRIPPREPUBLICAN PARTY2,34398.00%
VALENCIASTATE REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 49DELL WASHINGTON (WRITE-IN)DEMOCRATIC PARTY321.00%
VALENCIASTATE REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 50STEPHEN P. EASLEYDEMOCRATIC PARTY1,33947.00%
VALENCIASTATE REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 50CHARLES LARRY MILLERREPUBLICAN PARTY1,50652.00%
VALENCIASTATE REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 69W. KEN MARTINEZDEMOCRATIC PARTY214100.00%
VALENCIADISTRICT JUDGE13TH JUDICIAL DISTRICTDIVISION 1LADONNA L. GIRONDEMOCRATIC PARTY12,19645.00%
VALENCIADISTRICT JUDGE13TH JUDICIAL DISTRICTDIVISION 1JAMES LAWRENCE SANCHEZREPUBLICAN PARTY14,53254.00%
VALENCIADISTRICT ATTORNEY13TH JUDICIAL DISTRICTLEMUEL L. MARTINEZDEMOCRATIC PARTY14,57654.00%
VALENCIADISTRICT ATTORNEY13TH JUDICIAL DISTRICTKENNETH E. FLADAGERREPUBLICAN PARTY12,24945.00%
VALENCIACOUNTY COMMISSIONERDISTRICT 2ALICIA AGUILARDEMOCRATIC PARTY2,27056.00%
VALENCIACOUNTY COMMISSIONERDISTRICT 2TIM PRUITTREPUBLICAN PARTY1,74143.00%
VALENCIACOUNTY COMMISSIONERDISTRICT 4CHARLES DANIEL EATONDEMOCRATIC PARTY3,27860.00%
VALENCIACOUNTY COMMISSIONERDISTRICT 4JERRY DON GAGEREPUBLICAN PARTY2,09939.00%
VALENCIACOUNTY COMMISSIONERDISTRICT 5DONALD E. HOLLIDAYDEMOCRATIC PARTY3,24653.00%
VALENCIACOUNTY COMMISSIONERDISTRICT 5JHONATHAN M. ARAGONREPUBLICAN PARTY2,82746.00%
VALENCIACOUNTY CLERKLUCY D. GONZALESDEMOCRATIC PARTY13,42649.00%
VALENCIACOUNTY CLERKPEGGY CARABAJALREPUBLICAN PARTY13,44750.00%
VALENCIACOUNTY TREASURERDOROTHY OTERO LOVATODEMOCRATIC PARTY14,54654.00%
VALENCIACOUNTY TREASURERLOREL L. CAMPBELLREPUBLICAN PARTY12,23945.00%
VALENCIARETAIN BOSSONYES17,58871.00%
VALENCIARETAIN BOSSONNO6,87328.00%
VALENCIARETAIN KENNEDYYES17,92973.00%
VALENCIARETAIN KENNEDYNO6,50426.00%
VALENCIARETAIN VIGILYES17,53771.00%
VALENCIARETAIN VIGILNO7,03028.00%
VALENCIACONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 1FOR14,97860.00%
VALENCIACONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 1AGAINST9,63039.00%
VALENCIACONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 2FOR19,84980.00%
VALENCIACONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 2AGAINST4,68919.00%
VALENCIACONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 3FOR11,67948.00%
VALENCIACONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 3AGAINST12,21251.00%
VALENCIACONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 4FOR11,65648.00%
VALENCIACONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 4AGAINST12,48451.00%
VALENCIACONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 5FOR14,39559.00%
VALENCIACONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 5AGAINST9,72540.00%
VALENCIABOND QUESTION AFOR14,21057.00%
VALENCIABOND QUESTION AAGAINST10,37042.00%
VALENCIABOND QUESTION BFOR14,28557.00%
VALENCIABOND QUESTION BAGAINST10,40742.00%
VALENCIABOND QUESTION CFOR14,41057.00%
VALENCIABOND QUESTION CAGAINST10,44242.00%
OTEROUS PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTBARACK OBAMA AND JOE BIDENDEMOCRATIC PARTY6,82934.00%
OTEROUS PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTMITT ROMNEY AND PAUL RYANREPUBLICAN PARTY12,45162.00%
OTEROUS PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTVIRGIL GOODE AND JIM CLYMERCONSTITUTION PARTY47.23%
OTEROUS PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTGARY JOHNSON AND JAMES P. GRAYLIBERTARIAN PARTY5922.00%
OTEROUS PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTROSS C. ROCKY ANDERSON AND LUIS J. RODRIGUEZNEW MEXICO INDEPENDENT PARTY35.17%
OTEROUS PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTJILL STEIN AND CHERI HONKALAGREEN PARTY58.29%
OTEROUNITED STATES SENATORMARTIN T. HEINRICHDEMOCRATIC PARTY6,63833.00%
OTEROUNITED STATES SENATORHEATHER A. WILSONREPUBLICAN PARTY12,08461.00%
OTEROUNITED STATES SENATORJON ROSS BARRIEINDEPENDENT AMERICAN PARTY1,0375.00%
OTEROUNITED STATES SENATORROBERT L. ANDERSON (WRITE-IN)INDEPENDENT2.01%
OTEROUNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 2EVELYN MADRID ERHARDDEMOCRATIC PARTY6,23231.00%
OTEROUNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 2STEVE PEARCEREPUBLICAN PARTY13,29768.00%
OTEROUNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 2JACK A. MCGRANN (WRITE-IN)INDEPENDENT2.01%
OTEROJUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURTBARBARA J. VIGILDEMOCRATIC PARTY7,41238.00%
OTEROJUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURTPAUL J KENNEDYREPUBLICAN PARTY11,68361.00%
OTEROJUDGE OF THE COURT OF APPEALSM. MONICA ZAMORADEMOCRATIC PARTY7,25238.00%
OTEROJUDGE OF THE COURT OF APPEALSJ. MILES HANISEEREPUBLICAN PARTY11,61261.00%
OTEROSTATE SENATORDISTRICT 32TIMOTHY Z. JENNINGSDEMOCRATIC PARTY36384.00%
OTEROSTATE SENATORDISTRICT 32CLIFF R. PIRTLEREPUBLICAN PARTY6815.00%
OTEROSTATE SENATORDISTRICT 33STEPHANIE L. DUBOISDEMOCRATIC PARTY3,41135.00%
OTEROSTATE SENATORDISTRICT 33WILLIAM F. BURTREPUBLICAN PARTY6,30364.00%
OTEROSTATE SENATORDISTRICT 34ELLEN E. WEDUMDEMOCRATIC PARTY2,84631.00%
OTEROSTATE SENATORDISTRICT 34RON GRIGGSREPUBLICAN PARTY6,09968.00%
OTEROSTATE REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 51YVETTE HERRELLREPUBLICAN PARTY7,750100.00%
OTEROSTATE REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 53NATE COTEDEMOCRATIC PARTY72247.00%
OTEROSTATE REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 53RICKY L. LITTLEREPUBLICAN PARTY79152.00%
OTEROSTATE REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 54WILLIAM J. GRAYREPUBLICAN PARTY1,820100.00%
OTEROSTATE REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 56ZACH J. COOKREPUBLICAN PARTY3,919100.00%
OTERODISTRICT ATTORNEY12TH JUDICIAL DISTRICTDIANA A. MARTWICKREPUBLICAN PARTY14,400100.00%
OTEROPUBLIC EDUCATION COMMISSIONDISTRICT 8VINCE N. BERGMANREPUBLICAN PARTY13,562100.00%
OTEROCOUNTY COMMISSIONERDISTRICT 3RONNY D. RARDINREPUBLICAN PARTY6,179100.00%
OTEROCOUNTY CLERKDENISE Y. GUERRAREPUBLICAN PARTY14,756100.00%
OTEROCOUNTY TREASURERCATHERINE (CATHE) B. PRATHERREPUBLICAN PARTY14,237100.00%
OTERORETAIN BOSSONYES11,88373.00%
OTERORETAIN BOSSONNO4,28626.00%
OTERORETAIN KENNEDYYES12,05074.00%
OTERORETAIN KENNEDYNO4,03225.00%
OTERORETAIN VIGILYES11,55271.00%
OTERORETAIN VIGILNO4,66028.00%
OTEROOTERO GROSS RECEIPTS TAX QUESTIONFOR6,61536.00%
OTEROOTERO GROSS RECEIPTS TAX QUESTIONAGAINST11,53363.00%
OTEROCONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 1FOR9,88156.00%
OTEROCONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 1AGAINST7,58443.00%
OTEROCONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 2FOR12,94574.00%
OTEROCONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 2AGAINST4,31625.00%
OTEROCONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 3FOR7,28943.00%
OTEROCONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 3AGAINST9,43956.00%
OTEROCONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 4FOR7,16642.00%
OTEROCONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 4AGAINST9,82357.00%
OTEROCONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 5FOR9,39555.00%
OTEROCONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 5AGAINST7,60344.00%
OTEROBOND QUESTION AFOR8,98451.00%
OTEROBOND QUESTION AAGAINST8,41948.00%
OTEROBOND QUESTION BFOR8,69149.00%
OTEROBOND QUESTION BAGAINST8,75050.00%
OTEROBOND QUESTION CFOR8,80850.00%
OTEROBOND QUESTION CAGAINST8,79349.00%
SAN JUANUS PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTBARACK OBAMA AND JOE BIDENDEMOCRATIC PARTY15,85534.00%
SAN JUANUS PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTMITT ROMNEY AND PAUL RYANREPUBLICAN PARTY28,84962.00%
SAN JUANUS PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTVIRGIL GOODE AND JIM CLYMERCONSTITUTION PARTY78.17%
SAN JUANUS PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTGARY JOHNSON AND JAMES P. GRAYLIBERTARIAN PARTY1,2872.00%
SAN JUANUS PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTROSS C. ROCKY ANDERSON AND LUIS J. RODRIGUEZNEW MEXICO INDEPENDENT PARTY90.19%
SAN JUANUS PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTJILL STEIN AND CHERI HONKALAGREEN PARTY78.17%
SAN JUANUNITED STATES SENATORMARTIN T. HEINRICHDEMOCRATIC PARTY14,45031.00%
SAN JUANUNITED STATES SENATORHEATHER A. WILSONREPUBLICAN PARTY29,27063.00%
SAN JUANUNITED STATES SENATORJON ROSS BARRIEINDEPENDENT AMERICAN PARTY2,0344.00%
SAN JUANUNITED STATES SENATORROBERT L. ANDERSON (WRITE-IN)INDEPENDENT2.00%
SAN JUANUNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 3BEN R. LUJANDEMOCRATIC PARTY18,44540.00%
SAN JUANUNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 3JEFFERSON L. BYRDREPUBLICAN PARTY26,74959.00%
SAN JUANJUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURTBARBARA J. VIGILDEMOCRATIC PARTY16,77537.00%
SAN JUANJUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURTPAUL J KENNEDYREPUBLICAN PARTY27,63062.00%
SAN JUANJUDGE OF THE COURT OF APPEALSM. MONICA ZAMORADEMOCRATIC PARTY16,69937.00%
SAN JUANJUDGE OF THE COURT OF APPEALSJ. MILES HANISEEREPUBLICAN PARTY27,42662.00%
SAN JUANSTATE SENATORDISTRICT 1MATT DODSONDEMOCRATIC PARTY4,63329.00%
SAN JUANSTATE SENATORDISTRICT 1WILLIAM E. SHARERREPUBLICAN PARTY11,21270.00%
SAN JUANSTATE SENATORDISTRICT 2STEVEN P. NEVILLEREPUBLICAN PARTY14,168100.00%
SAN JUANSTATE SENATORDISTRICT 3JOHN PINTODEMOCRATIC PARTY7,879100.00%
SAN JUANSTATE SENATORDISTRICT 4GEORGE K. MUNOZDEMOCRATIC PARTY760100.00%
SAN JUANSTATE SENATORDISTRICT 22BENNY SHENDO JR.DEMOCRATIC PARTY1,086100.00%
SAN JUANSTATE REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 1THOMAS C. TAYLORREPUBLICAN PARTY10,776100.00%
SAN JUANSTATE REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 2JAMES R. J. STRICKLERREPUBLICAN PARTY6,924100.00%
SAN JUANSTATE REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 3PAUL C. BANDYREPUBLICAN PARTY7,775100.00%
SAN JUANSTATE REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 4RAY BEGAYEDEMOCRATIC PARTY3,67538.00%
SAN JUANSTATE REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 4SHARON CLAHCHISCHILLIAGEREPUBLICAN PARTY5,85661.00%
SAN JUANSTATE REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 5SANDRA D. JEFFDEMOCRATIC PARTY1,902100.00%
SAN JUANSTATE REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 9PATRICIA PATTY A. LUNDSTROMDEMOCRATIC PARTY829100.00%
SAN JUANSTATE REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 65JAMES ROGER MADALENADEMOCRATIC PARTY544100.00%
SAN JUANSTATE REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 69W. KEN MARTINEZDEMOCRATIC PARTY291100.00%
SAN JUANDISTRICT JUDGE11TH JUDICIAL DISTRICTDIVISION 6EMETERIO L. RUDOLFODEMOCRATIC PARTY16,44937.00%
SAN JUANDISTRICT JUDGE11TH JUDICIAL DISTRICTDIVISION 6DAYLENE MARSHREPUBLICAN PARTY27,36362.00%
SAN JUANDISTRICT ATTORNEY11TH JUDICIAL DISTRICTDIVISION 1ROBERT (RICK) P. TEDROWREPUBLICAN PARTY34,586100.00%
SAN JUANPUBLIC EDUCATION COMMISSIONDISTRICT 5JAMES F. CONYERSDEMOCRATIC PARTY26,685100.00%
SAN JUANMAGISTRATE JUDGEDIVISION 4TRUDY M. REEDDEMOCRATIC PARTY3,22451.00%
SAN JUANMAGISTRATE JUDGEDIVISION 4GARY M. MCDANIELREPUBLICAN PARTY2,97848.00%
SAN JUANCOUNTY COMMISSIONERDISTRICT 3SCOTT A. ECKSTEINREPUBLICAN PARTY6,988100.00%
SAN JUANCOUNTY COMMISSIONERDISTRICT 4SAM LASATERDEMOCRATIC PARTY2,66922.00%
SAN JUANCOUNTY COMMISSIONERDISTRICT 4JACK L. FORTNERREPUBLICAN PARTY8,97277.00%
SAN JUANCOUNTY COMMISSIONERDISTRICT 5KEITH A. JOHNSREPUBLICAN PARTY5,33166.00%
SAN JUANCOUNTY COMMISSIONERDISTRICT 5RONALD J. LYMANINDEPENDENT2,69333.00%
SAN JUANCOUNTY CLERKDEBBIE A. HOLMESREPUBLICAN PARTY36,566100.00%
SAN JUANCOUNTY TREASURERP. MARK DUNCANREPUBLICAN PARTY35,537100.00%
SAN JUANRETAIN BOSSONYES25,81067.00%
SAN JUANRETAIN BOSSONNO12,43432.00%
SAN JUANRETAIN KENNEDYYES26,77170.00%
SAN JUANRETAIN KENNEDYNO11,34129.00%
SAN JUANRETAIN VIGILYES24,86665.00%
SAN JUANRETAIN VIGILNO13,37534.00%
SAN JUANCONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 1FOR23,16660.00%
SAN JUANCONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 1AGAINST15,14839.00%
SAN JUANCONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 2FOR28,45075.00%
SAN JUANCONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 2AGAINST9,45024.00%
SAN JUANCONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 3FOR17,47447.00%
SAN JUANCONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 3AGAINST19,13252.00%
SAN JUANCONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 4FOR18,04948.00%
SAN JUANCONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 4AGAINST19,22151.00%
SAN JUANCONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 5FOR21,18957.00%
SAN JUANCONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 5AGAINST15,91342.00%
SAN JUANBOND QUESTION AFOR22,46659.00%
SAN JUANBOND QUESTION AAGAINST15,56340.00%
SAN JUANBOND QUESTION BFOR21,18155.00%
SAN JUANBOND QUESTION BAGAINST16,83744.00%
SAN JUANBOND QUESTION CFOR21,94357.00%
SAN JUANBOND QUESTION CAGAINST16,40042.00%
RIO ARRIBAUS PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTBARACK OBAMA AND JOE BIDENDEMOCRATIC PARTY11,46574.00%
RIO ARRIBAUS PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTMITT ROMNEY AND PAUL RYANREPUBLICAN PARTY3,39722.00%
RIO ARRIBAUS PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTVIRGIL GOODE AND JIM CLYMERCONSTITUTION PARTY11.07%
RIO ARRIBAUS PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTGARY JOHNSON AND JAMES P. GRAYLIBERTARIAN PARTY4182.00%
RIO ARRIBAUS PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTROSS C. ROCKY ANDERSON AND LUIS J. RODRIGUEZNEW MEXICO INDEPENDENT PARTY20.13%
RIO ARRIBAUS PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTJILL STEIN AND CHERI HONKALAGREEN PARTY32.21%
RIO ARRIBAUNITED STATES SENATORMARTIN T. HEINRICHDEMOCRATIC PARTY10,07166.00%
RIO ARRIBAUNITED STATES SENATORHEATHER A. WILSONREPUBLICAN PARTY4,65430.00%
RIO ARRIBAUNITED STATES SENATORJON ROSS BARRIEINDEPENDENT AMERICAN PARTY4512.00%
RIO ARRIBAUNITED STATES SENATORROBERT L. ANDERSON (WRITE-IN)INDEPENDENT15.10%
RIO ARRIBAUNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 3BEN R. LUJANDEMOCRATIC PARTY12,29381.00%
RIO ARRIBAUNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 3JEFFERSON L. BYRDREPUBLICAN PARTY2,77618.00%
RIO ARRIBAJUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURTBARBARA J. VIGILDEMOCRATIC PARTY11,72880.00%
RIO ARRIBAJUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURTPAUL J KENNEDYREPUBLICAN PARTY2,80719.00%
RIO ARRIBAJUDGE OF THE COURT OF APPEALSM. MONICA ZAMORADEMOCRATIC PARTY11,32479.00%
RIO ARRIBAJUDGE OF THE COURT OF APPEALSJ. MILES HANISEEREPUBLICAN PARTY2,91420.00%
RIO ARRIBASTATE SENATORDISTRICT 5RICHARD C. MARTINEZDEMOCRATIC PARTY9,731100.00%
RIO ARRIBASTATE SENATORDISTRICT 6CARLOS R. CISNEROSDEMOCRATIC PARTY1,387100.00%
RIO ARRIBASTATE SENATORDISTRICT 22BENNY SHENDO JR.DEMOCRATIC PARTY957100.00%
RIO ARRIBASTATE REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 40NICK L. SALAZARDEMOCRATIC PARTY3,86482.00%
RIO ARRIBASTATE REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 40GARY E. MARTINEZREPUBLICAN PARTY82817.00%
RIO ARRIBASTATE REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 41DEBBIE A. RODELLADEMOCRATIC PARTY6,479100.00%
RIO ARRIBASTATE REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 43STEPHANIE GARCIA RICHARDDEMOCRATIC PARTY13744.00%
RIO ARRIBASTATE REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 43JAMES W. HALLREPUBLICAN PARTY17155.00%
RIO ARRIBASTATE REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 65JAMES ROGER MADALENADEMOCRATIC PARTY603100.00%
RIO ARRIBAPUBLIC REGULATION COMMISSIONDISTRICT 3VALERIE L. ESPINOZADEMOCRATIC PARTY10,587100.00%
RIO ARRIBADISTRICT ATTORNEY1ST JUDICIAL DISTRICTANGELA R. SPENCE PACHECODEMOCRATIC PARTY10,645100.00%
RIO ARRIBAPUBLIC EDUCATION COMMISSIONDISTRICT 5JAMES F. CONYERSDEMOCRATIC PARTY569100.00%
RIO ARRIBAPUBLIC EDUCATION COMMISSIONDISTRICT 10JEFF CARRDEMOCRATIC PARTY9,679100.00%
RIO ARRIBACOUNTY COMMISSIONERDISTRICT 3DANNY J. GARCIADEMOCRATIC PARTY3,663100.00%
RIO ARRIBACOUNTY CLERKMOISES A. MORALES, JR.DEMOCRATIC PARTY10,992100.00%
RIO ARRIBACOUNTY TREASURERJOSE A. CANDELARIADEMOCRATIC PARTY9,44967.00%
RIO ARRIBACOUNTY TREASURERVIRGIL V. VIGILINDEPENDENT4,63732.00%
RIO ARRIBARETAIN BOSSONYES9,25276.00%
RIO ARRIBARETAIN BOSSONNO2,89323.00%
RIO ARRIBARETAIN KENNEDYYES9,29977.00%
RIO ARRIBARETAIN KENNEDYNO2,74522.00%
RIO ARRIBARETAIN VIGILYES10,12380.00%
RIO ARRIBARETAIN VIGILNO2,48519.00%
RIO ARRIBAMILL LEVY TAX QUESTIONFOR9,09067.00%
RIO ARRIBAMILL LEVY TAX QUESTIONAGAINST4,32532.00%
RIO ARRIBACONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 1FOR7,47062.00%
RIO ARRIBACONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 1AGAINST4,51537.00%
RIO ARRIBACONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 2FOR9,79181.00%
RIO ARRIBACONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 2AGAINST2,18918.00%
RIO ARRIBACONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 3FOR6,43355.00%
RIO ARRIBACONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 3AGAINST5,12944.00%
RIO ARRIBACONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 4FOR6,23853.00%
RIO ARRIBACONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 4AGAINST5,43346.00%
RIO ARRIBACONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 5FOR7,60265.00%
RIO ARRIBACONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 5AGAINST4,02834.00%
RIO ARRIBABOND QUESTION AFOR7,74464.00%
RIO ARRIBABOND QUESTION AAGAINST4,20335.00%
RIO ARRIBABOND QUESTION BFOR7,57463.00%
RIO ARRIBABOND QUESTION BAGAINST4,36736.00%
RIO ARRIBABOND QUESTION CFOR8,23067.00%
RIO ARRIBABOND QUESTION CAGAINST4,03932.00%
UNIONUS PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTBARACK OBAMA AND JOE BIDENDEMOCRATIC PARTY47226.00%
UNIONUS PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTMITT ROMNEY AND PAUL RYANREPUBLICAN PARTY1,23670.00%
UNIONUS PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTVIRGIL GOODE AND JIM CLYMERCONSTITUTION PARTY1.06%
UNIONUS PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTGARY JOHNSON AND JAMES P. GRAYLIBERTARIAN PARTY362.00%
UNIONUS PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTROSS C. ROCKY ANDERSON AND LUIS J. RODRIGUEZNEW MEXICO INDEPENDENT PARTY7.40%
UNIONUS PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTJILL STEIN AND CHERI HONKALAGREEN PARTY7.40%
UNIONUNITED STATES SENATORMARTIN T. HEINRICHDEMOCRATIC PARTY44226.00%
UNIONUNITED STATES SENATORHEATHER A. WILSONREPUBLICAN PARTY1,19370.00%
UNIONUNITED STATES SENATORJON ROSS BARRIEINDEPENDENT AMERICAN PARTY653.00%
UNIONUNITED STATES SENATORROBERT L. ANDERSON (WRITE-IN)INDEPENDENT0.00%
UNIONUNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 3BEN R. LUJANDEMOCRATIC PARTY67539.00%
UNIONUNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 3JEFFERSON L. BYRDREPUBLICAN PARTY1,02060.00%
UNIONJUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURTBARBARA J. VIGILDEMOCRATIC PARTY56334.00%
UNIONJUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURTPAUL J KENNEDYREPUBLICAN PARTY1,08665.00%
UNIONJUDGE OF THE COURT OF APPEALSM. MONICA ZAMORADEMOCRATIC PARTY61037.00%
UNIONJUDGE OF THE COURT OF APPEALSJ. MILES HANISEEREPUBLICAN PARTY1,00062.00%
UNIONSTATE SENATORDISTRICT 7JOHN PATRICK WOODSREPUBLICAN PARTY1,360100.00%
UNIONSTATE REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 67DENNIS J. ROCHREPUBLICAN PARTY1,337100.00%
UNIONDISTRICT JUDGE8TH JUDICIAL DISTRICTDIVISION 2SARAH C. BACKUSDEMOCRATIC PARTY994100.00%
UNIONDISTRICT JUDGE8TH JUDICIAL DISTRICTDIVISION 3JEFF F. MCELROYDEMOCRATIC PARTY47729.00%
UNIONDISTRICT JUDGE8TH JUDICIAL DISTRICTDIVISION 3ANDRIA L. COOPERREPUBLICAN PARTY1,13070.00%
UNIONDISTRICT ATTORNEY8TH JUDICIAL DISTRICTDONALD A. GALLEGOSDEMOCRATIC PARTY995100.00%
UNIONPUBLIC EDUCATION COMMISSIONDISTRICT 9CAROLYN KENNEDY SHEARMANDEMOCRATIC PARTY933100.00%
UNIONCOUNTY COMMISSIONERDISTRICT 3ROBERT J. MONTOYADEMOCRATIC PARTY67639.00%
UNIONCOUNTY COMMISSIONERDISTRICT 3CARR VINCENTREPUBLICAN PARTY1,04960.00%
UNIONCOUNTY CLERKMARY LOU HARKINSDEMOCRATIC PARTY1,357100.00%
UNIONCOUNTY TREASURERPAMELA M. TIVISDEMOCRATIC PARTY52330.00%
UNIONCOUNTY TREASURERBRANDY L. THOMPSONREPUBLICAN PARTY1,19869.00%
UNIONRETAIN BOSSONYES87467.00%
UNIONRETAIN BOSSONNO41332.00%
UNIONRETAIN KENNEDYYES90770.00%
UNIONRETAIN KENNEDYNO38129.00%
UNIONRETAIN VIGILYES82163.00%
UNIONRETAIN VIGILNO47036.00%
UNIONMILL LEVY TAX QUESTIONFOR98461.00%
UNIONMILL LEVY TAX QUESTIONAGAINST61438.00%
UNIONCONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 1FOR75051.00%
UNIONCONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 1AGAINST70648.00%
UNIONCONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 2FOR94065.00%
UNIONCONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 2AGAINST49534.00%
UNIONCONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 3FOR53938.00%
UNIONCONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 3AGAINST86061.00%
UNIONCONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 4FOR55139.00%
UNIONCONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 4AGAINST85860.00%
UNIONCONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 5FOR61743.00%
UNIONCONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 5AGAINST78956.00%
UNIONBOND QUESTION AFOR72750.00%
UNIONBOND QUESTION AAGAINST72249.00%
UNIONBOND QUESTION BFOR71449.00%
UNIONBOND QUESTION BAGAINST73650.00%
UNIONBOND QUESTION CFOR69647.00%
UNIONBOND QUESTION CAGAINST76252.00%
LUNAUS PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTBARACK OBAMA AND JOE BIDENDEMOCRATIC PARTY3,58347.00%
LUNAUS PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTMITT ROMNEY AND PAUL RYANREPUBLICAN PARTY3,67048.00%
LUNAUS PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTVIRGIL GOODE AND JIM CLYMERCONSTITUTION PARTY19.25%
LUNAUS PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTGARY JOHNSON AND JAMES P. GRAYLIBERTARIAN PARTY1842.00%
LUNAUS PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTROSS C. ROCKY ANDERSON AND LUIS J. RODRIGUEZNEW MEXICO INDEPENDENT PARTY15.20%
LUNAUS PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTJILL STEIN AND CHERI HONKALAGREEN PARTY29.39%
LUNAUNITED STATES SENATORMARTIN T. HEINRICHDEMOCRATIC PARTY3,49447.00%
LUNAUNITED STATES SENATORHEATHER A. WILSONREPUBLICAN PARTY3,47147.00%
LUNAUNITED STATES SENATORJON ROSS BARRIEINDEPENDENT AMERICAN PARTY4175.00%
LUNAUNITED STATES SENATORROBERT L. ANDERSON (WRITE-IN)INDEPENDENT1.01%
LUNAUNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 2EVELYN MADRID ERHARDDEMOCRATIC PARTY3,35746.00%
LUNAUNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 2STEVE PEARCEREPUBLICAN PARTY3,93553.00%
LUNAUNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 2JACK A. MCGRANN (WRITE-IN)INDEPENDENT1.01%
LUNAJUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURTBARBARA J. VIGILDEMOCRATIC PARTY3,74452.00%
LUNAJUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURTPAUL J KENNEDYREPUBLICAN PARTY3,40247.00%
LUNAJUDGE OF THE COURT OF APPEALSM. MONICA ZAMORADEMOCRATIC PARTY3,67252.00%
LUNAJUDGE OF THE COURT OF APPEALSJ. MILES HANISEEREPUBLICAN PARTY3,37747.00%
LUNASTATE SENATORDISTRICT 35JOHN ARTHUR SMITHDEMOCRATIC PARTY4,83866.00%
LUNASTATE SENATORDISTRICT 35RUSSELL G. ALLENREPUBLICAN PARTY2,40433.00%
LUNASTATE REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 32DONA G. IRWINDEMOCRATIC PARTY4,63063.00%
LUNASTATE REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 32THOMAS W. GUERRAREPUBLICAN PARTY2,61636.00%
LUNADISTRICT JUDGE6TH JUDICIAL DISTRICTDIVISION 2JENNIFER ELLEN DELANEYDEMOCRATIC PARTY3,34046.00%
LUNADISTRICT JUDGE6TH JUDICIAL DISTRICTDIVISION 2JAROD K. HOFACKETREPUBLICAN PARTY3,85853.00%
LUNADISTRICT ATTORNEY6TH JUDICIAL DISTRICTFRANCESCA ESTEVEZDEMOCRATIC PARTY4,02357.00%
LUNADISTRICT ATTORNEY6TH JUDICIAL DISTRICTGABOR GEORGE ZSOKAREPUBLICAN PARTY3,00842.00%
LUNACOUNTY COMMISSIONERDISTRICT 3RUBEN JAVIER DIAZDEMOCRATIC PARTY1,13948.00%
LUNACOUNTY COMMISSIONERDISTRICT 3PHILIP H. SKINNERREPUBLICAN PARTY59925.00%
LUNACOUNTY COMMISSIONERDISTRICT 3MARTHA A. LONGINDEPENDENT60225.00%
LUNACOUNTY CLERKANDREA RODRIGUEZDEMOCRATIC PARTY5,638100.00%
LUNACOUNTY TREASURERDORA L. MADRIDDEMOCRATIC PARTY5,606100.00%
LUNARETAIN BOSSONYES4,69574.00%
LUNARETAIN BOSSONNO1,57625.00%
LUNARETAIN KENNEDYYES4,78176.00%
LUNARETAIN KENNEDYNO1,47623.00%
LUNARETAIN VIGILYES4,63073.00%
LUNARETAIN VIGILNO1,63726.00%
LUNACONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 1FOR4,03163.00%
LUNACONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 1AGAINST2,34436.00%
LUNACONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 2FOR4,91777.00%
LUNACONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 2AGAINST1,40522.00%
LUNACONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 3FOR3,07950.00%
LUNACONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 3AGAINST3,06049.00%
LUNACONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 4FOR2,95547.00%
LUNACONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 4AGAINST3,26852.00%
LUNACONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 5FOR3,70359.00%
LUNACONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 5AGAINST2,52840.00%
LUNABOND QUESTION AFOR3,35253.00%
LUNABOND QUESTION AAGAINST2,92246.00%
LUNABOND QUESTION BFOR3,11849.00%
LUNABOND QUESTION BAGAINST3,17050.00%
LUNABOND QUESTION CFOR3,11548.00%
LUNABOND QUESTION CAGAINST3,26451.00%
TAOSUS PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTBARACK OBAMA AND JOE BIDENDEMOCRATIC PARTY11,97878.00%
TAOSUS PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTMITT ROMNEY AND PAUL RYANREPUBLICAN PARTY2,73017.00%
TAOSUS PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTVIRGIL GOODE AND JIM CLYMERCONSTITUTION PARTY9.06%
TAOSUS PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTGARY JOHNSON AND JAMES P. GRAYLIBERTARIAN PARTY4793.00%
TAOSUS PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTROSS C. ROCKY ANDERSON AND LUIS J. RODRIGUEZNEW MEXICO INDEPENDENT PARTY31.20%
TAOSUS PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTJILL STEIN AND CHERI HONKALAGREEN PARTY112.73%
TAOSUNITED STATES SENATORMARTIN T. HEINRICHDEMOCRATIC PARTY11,37375.00%
TAOSUNITED STATES SENATORHEATHER A. WILSONREPUBLICAN PARTY3,32621.00%
TAOSUNITED STATES SENATORJON ROSS BARRIEINDEPENDENT AMERICAN PARTY4442.00%
TAOSUNITED STATES SENATORROBERT L. ANDERSON (WRITE-IN)INDEPENDENT13.09%
TAOSUNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 3BEN R. LUJANDEMOCRATIC PARTY12,85985.00%
TAOSUNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 3JEFFERSON L. BYRDREPUBLICAN PARTY2,19114.00%
TAOSJUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURTBARBARA J. VIGILDEMOCRATIC PARTY11,97082.00%
TAOSJUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURTPAUL J KENNEDYREPUBLICAN PARTY2,58117.00%
TAOSJUDGE OF THE COURT OF APPEALSM. MONICA ZAMORADEMOCRATIC PARTY11,69980.00%
TAOSJUDGE OF THE COURT OF APPEALSJ. MILES HANISEEREPUBLICAN PARTY2,77119.00%
TAOSSTATE SENATORDISTRICT 6CARLOS R. CISNEROSDEMOCRATIC PARTY11,347100.00%
TAOSSTATE SENATORDISTRICT 8PETE CAMPOSDEMOCRATIC PARTY768100.00%
TAOSSTATE REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 41DEBBIE A. RODELLADEMOCRATIC PARTY1,439100.00%
TAOSSTATE REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 42ROBERTO “BOBBY” JESSE GONZALESDEMOCRATIC PARTY10,344100.00%
TAOSPUBLIC REGULATION COMMISSIONDISTRICT 3VALERIE L. ESPINOZADEMOCRATIC PARTY11,632100.00%
TAOSDISTRICT JUDGE8TH JUDICIAL DISTRICTDIVISION 2SARAH C. BACKUSDEMOCRATIC PARTY11,684100.00%
TAOSDISTRICT JUDGE8TH JUDICIAL DISTRICTDIVISION 3JEFF F. MCELROYDEMOCRATIC PARTY9,72267.00%
TAOSDISTRICT JUDGE8TH JUDICIAL DISTRICTDIVISION 3ANDRIA L. COOPERREPUBLICAN PARTY4,66932.00%
TAOSDISTRICT ATTORNEY8TH JUDICIAL DISTRICTDONALD A. GALLEGOSDEMOCRATIC PARTY11,320100.00%
TAOSPUBLIC EDUCATION COMMISSIONDISTRICT 10JEFF CARRDEMOCRATIC PARTY10,920100.00%
TAOSMAGISTRATE JUDGEDIVISION 2JEFFREY ALAN SHANNONDEMOCRATIC PARTY10,33671.00%
TAOSMAGISTRATE JUDGEDIVISION 2WILLIAM E. CORDOVAREPUBLICAN PARTY4,08428.00%
TAOSCOUNTY COMMISSIONERDISTRICT 3GABRIEL J. ROMERODEMOCRATIC PARTY2,499100.00%
TAOSCOUNTY COMMISSIONERDISTRICT 4TOM BLANKENHORNDEMOCRATIC PARTY2,889100.00%
TAOSCOUNTY CLERKANNA MARTINEZDEMOCRATIC PARTY11,872100.00%
TAOSCOUNTY TREASURERSUSAN K. TRUJILLODEMOCRATIC PARTY11,528100.00%
TAOSRETAIN BOSSONYES9,53681.00%
TAOSRETAIN BOSSONNO2,20518.00%
TAOSRETAIN KENNEDYYES9,32982.00%
TAOSRETAIN KENNEDYNO2,02517.00%
TAOSRETAIN VIGILYES9,54983.00%
TAOSRETAIN VIGILNO1,93916.00%
TAOSCONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 1FOR8,51067.00%
TAOSCONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 1AGAINST4,02132.00%
TAOSCONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 2FOR10,71484.00%
TAOSCONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 2AGAINST1,92715.00%
TAOSCONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 3FOR6,45453.00%
TAOSCONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 3AGAINST5,52446.00%
TAOSCONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 4FOR6,23751.00%
TAOSCONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 4AGAINST5,93548.00%
TAOSCONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 5FOR8,92873.00%
TAOSCONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 5AGAINST3,23026.00%
TAOSBOND QUESTION AFOR8,82670.00%
TAOSBOND QUESTION AAGAINST3,65629.00%
TAOSBOND QUESTION BFOR9,11471.00%
TAOSBOND QUESTION BAGAINST3,54728.00%
TAOSBOND QUESTION CFOR9,28172.00%
TAOSBOND QUESTION CAGAINST3,54727.00%
SIERRAUS PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTBARACK OBAMA AND JOE BIDENDEMOCRATIC PARTY1,96438.00%
SIERRAUS PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTMITT ROMNEY AND PAUL RYANREPUBLICAN PARTY2,92857.00%
SIERRAUS PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTVIRGIL GOODE AND JIM CLYMERCONSTITUTION PARTY8.16%
SIERRAUS PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTGARY JOHNSON AND JAMES P. GRAYLIBERTARIAN PARTY1753.00%
SIERRAUS PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTROSS C. ROCKY ANDERSON AND LUIS J. RODRIGUEZNEW MEXICO INDEPENDENT PARTY4.08%
SIERRAUS PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTJILL STEIN AND CHERI HONKALAGREEN PARTY23.45%
SIERRAUNITED STATES SENATORMARTIN T. HEINRICHDEMOCRATIC PARTY1,98439.00%
SIERRAUNITED STATES SENATORHEATHER A. WILSONREPUBLICAN PARTY2,79055.00%
SIERRAUNITED STATES SENATORJON ROSS BARRIEINDEPENDENT AMERICAN PARTY2715.00%
SIERRAUNITED STATES SENATORROBERT L. ANDERSON (WRITE-IN)INDEPENDENT2.04%
SIERRAUNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 2EVELYN MADRID ERHARDDEMOCRATIC PARTY1,80636.00%
SIERRAUNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 2STEVE PEARCEREPUBLICAN PARTY3,18463.00%
SIERRAUNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 2JACK A. MCGRANN (WRITE-IN)INDEPENDENT0.00%
SIERRAJUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURTBARBARA J. VIGILDEMOCRATIC PARTY2,09742.00%
SIERRAJUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURTPAUL J KENNEDYREPUBLICAN PARTY2,78857.00%
SIERRAJUDGE OF THE COURT OF APPEALSM. MONICA ZAMORADEMOCRATIC PARTY2,02341.00%
SIERRAJUDGE OF THE COURT OF APPEALSJ. MILES HANISEEREPUBLICAN PARTY2,80258.00%
SIERRASTATE SENATORDISTRICT 35JOHN ARTHUR SMITHDEMOCRATIC PARTY2,71355.00%
SIERRASTATE SENATORDISTRICT 35RUSSELL G. ALLENREPUBLICAN PARTY2,20244.00%
SIERRASTATE REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 38TERRY D. FORTENBERRYDEMOCRATIC PARTY1,52734.00%
SIERRASTATE REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 38DIANNE HAMILTONREPUBLICAN PARTY2,88365.00%
SIERRASTATE REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 39RODOLPHO S. MARTINEZDEMOCRATIC PARTY23342.00%
SIERRASTATE REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 39JOHN L. ZIMMERMANREPUBLICAN PARTY31257.00%
SIERRADISTRICT ATTORNEY7TH JUDICIAL DISTRICTCLINT WELLBORNREPUBLICAN PARTY3,634100.00%
SIERRACOUNTY COMMISSIONERDISTRICT 3FRANCES L. LUNAREPUBLICAN PARTY3,679100.00%
SIERRACOUNTY CLERKCONNIE GREERREPUBLICAN PARTY3,904100.00%
SIERRACOUNTY TREASURERISABEL SALAZARDEMOCRATIC PARTY2,37948.00%
SIERRACOUNTY TREASURERTERRI J. COPSINREPUBLICAN PARTY2,51851.00%
SIERRARETAIN BOSSONYES3,05272.00%
SIERRARETAIN BOSSONNO1,14627.00%
SIERRARETAIN KENNEDYYES3,08974.00%
SIERRARETAIN KENNEDYNO1,07825.00%
SIERRARETAIN VIGILYES2,82167.00%
SIERRARETAIN VIGILNO1,38032.00%
SIERRACONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 1FOR2,58961.00%
SIERRACONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 1AGAINST1,64938.00%
SIERRACONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 2FOR3,24176.00%
SIERRACONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 2AGAINST1,00123.00%
SIERRACONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 3FOR1,79444.00%
SIERRACONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 3AGAINST2,26755.00%
SIERRACONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 4FOR1,75242.00%
SIERRACONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 4AGAINST2,38757.00%
SIERRACONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 5FOR2,30955.00%
SIERRACONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 5AGAINST1,81644.00%
SIERRABOND QUESTION AFOR2,17352.00%
SIERRABOND QUESTION AAGAINST1,99847.00%
SIERRABOND QUESTION BFOR2,12050.00%
SIERRABOND QUESTION BAGAINST2,06249.00%
SIERRABOND QUESTION CFOR2,07249.00%
SIERRABOND QUESTION CAGAINST2,15150.00%
TORRANCEUS PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTBARACK OBAMA AND JOE BIDENDEMOCRATIC PARTY2,42837.00%
TORRANCEUS PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTMITT ROMNEY AND PAUL RYANREPUBLICAN PARTY3,52955.00%
TORRANCEUS PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTVIRGIL GOODE AND JIM CLYMERCONSTITUTION PARTY17.27%
TORRANCEUS PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTGARY JOHNSON AND JAMES P. GRAYLIBERTARIAN PARTY3825.00%
TORRANCEUS PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTROSS C. ROCKY ANDERSON AND LUIS J. RODRIGUEZNEW MEXICO INDEPENDENT PARTY17.27%
TORRANCEUS PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTJILL STEIN AND CHERI HONKALAGREEN PARTY29.45%
TORRANCEUNITED STATES SENATORMARTIN T. HEINRICHDEMOCRATIC PARTY2,31836.00%
TORRANCEUNITED STATES SENATORHEATHER A. WILSONREPUBLICAN PARTY3,78259.00%
TORRANCEUNITED STATES SENATORJON ROSS BARRIEINDEPENDENT AMERICAN PARTY2844.00%
TORRANCEUNITED STATES SENATORROBERT L. ANDERSON (WRITE-IN)INDEPENDENT4.06%
TORRANCEUNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 1MICHELLE LUJAN GRISHAMDEMOCRATIC PARTY2,71342.00%
TORRANCEUNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 1JANICE E. ARNOLD-JONESREPUBLICAN PARTY3,59956.00%
TORRANCEUNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 1JEANNE PAHLS (WRITE-IN)GREEN PARTY5.08%
TORRANCEJUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURTBARBARA J. VIGILDEMOCRATIC PARTY2,61342.00%
TORRANCEJUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURTPAUL J KENNEDYREPUBLICAN PARTY3,56657.00%
TORRANCEJUDGE OF THE COURT OF APPEALSM. MONICA ZAMORADEMOCRATIC PARTY2,55641.00%
TORRANCEJUDGE OF THE COURT OF APPEALSJ. MILES HANISEEREPUBLICAN PARTY3,58058.00%
TORRANCESTATE SENATORDISTRICT 19SUE WILSON BEFFORTREPUBLICAN PARTY2,499100.00%
TORRANCESTATE SENATORDISTRICT 39PHIL A. GRIEGODEMOCRATIC PARTY1,28542.00%
TORRANCESTATE SENATORDISTRICT 39AUBREY DUNNREPUBLICAN PARTY1,73557.00%
TORRANCESTATE REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 50STEPHEN P. EASLEYDEMOCRATIC PARTY1,60741.00%
TORRANCESTATE REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 50CHARLES LARRY MILLERREPUBLICAN PARTY2,29358.00%
TORRANCESTATE REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 70TOMAS E. SALAZARDEMOCRATIC PARTY1,387100.00%
TORRANCEDISTRICT ATTORNEY7TH JUDICIAL DISTRICTCLINT WELLBORNREPUBLICAN PARTY4,688100.00%
TORRANCEPUBLIC EDUCATION COMMISSIONDISTRICT 8VINCE N. BERGMANREPUBLICAN PARTY4,550100.00%
TORRANCECOUNTY COMMISSIONERDISTRICT 3MICHAEL GODEYDEMOCRATIC PARTY87036.00%
TORRANCECOUNTY COMMISSIONERDISTRICT 3LEROY M. CANDELARIAREPUBLICAN PARTY1,54263.00%
TORRANCECOUNTY CLERKLINDA JARAMILLOREPUBLICAN PARTY4,975100.00%
TORRANCECOUNTY TREASURERDOROTHY L. SANDOVALREPUBLICAN PARTY5,013100.00%
TORRANCERETAIN BOSSONYES3,79570.00%
TORRANCERETAIN BOSSONNO1,58429.00%
TORRANCERETAIN KENNEDYYES3,84871.00%
TORRANCERETAIN KENNEDYNO1,52728.00%
TORRANCERETAIN VIGILYES3,57166.00%
TORRANCERETAIN VIGILNO1,83533.00%
TORRANCECONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 1FOR3,26158.00%
TORRANCECONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 1AGAINST2,27541.00%
TORRANCECONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 2FOR4,32178.00%
TORRANCECONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 2AGAINST1,20621.00%
TORRANCECONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 3FOR2,45745.00%
TORRANCECONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 3AGAINST2,90354.00%
TORRANCECONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 4FOR2,45145.00%
TORRANCECONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 4AGAINST2,98054.00%
TORRANCECONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 5FOR3,08157.00%
TORRANCECONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 5AGAINST2,32142.00%
TORRANCEBOND QUESTION AFOR3,01354.00%
TORRANCEBOND QUESTION AAGAINST2,48345.00%
TORRANCEBOND QUESTION BFOR2,95653.00%
TORRANCEBOND QUESTION BAGAINST2,54646.00%
TORRANCEBOND QUESTION CFOR2,95452.00%
TORRANCEBOND QUESTION CAGAINST2,62547.00%
HIDALGOUS PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTBARACK OBAMA AND JOE BIDENDEMOCRATIC PARTY99551.00%
HIDALGOUS PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTMITT ROMNEY AND PAUL RYANREPUBLICAN PARTY89946.00%
HIDALGOUS PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTVIRGIL GOODE AND JIM CLYMERCONSTITUTION PARTY2.10%
HIDALGOUS PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTGARY JOHNSON AND JAMES P. GRAYLIBERTARIAN PARTY291.00%
HIDALGOUS PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTROSS C. ROCKY ANDERSON AND LUIS J. RODRIGUEZNEW MEXICO INDEPENDENT PARTY5.26%
HIDALGOUS PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTJILL STEIN AND CHERI HONKALAGREEN PARTY5.26%
HIDALGOUNITED STATES SENATORMARTIN T. HEINRICHDEMOCRATIC PARTY89247.00%
HIDALGOUNITED STATES SENATORHEATHER A. WILSONREPUBLICAN PARTY90948.00%
HIDALGOUNITED STATES SENATORJON ROSS BARRIEINDEPENDENT AMERICAN PARTY894.00%
HIDALGOUNITED STATES SENATORROBERT L. ANDERSON (WRITE-IN)INDEPENDENT0.00%
HIDALGOUNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 2EVELYN MADRID ERHARDDEMOCRATIC PARTY82844.00%
HIDALGOUNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 2STEVE PEARCEREPUBLICAN PARTY1,03655.00%
HIDALGOUNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 2JACK A. MCGRANN (WRITE-IN)INDEPENDENT1.05%
HIDALGOJUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURTBARBARA J. VIGILDEMOCRATIC PARTY98854.00%
HIDALGOJUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURTPAUL J KENNEDYREPUBLICAN PARTY81545.00%
HIDALGOJUDGE OF THE COURT OF APPEALSM. MONICA ZAMORADEMOCRATIC PARTY98655.00%
HIDALGOJUDGE OF THE COURT OF APPEALSJ. MILES HANISEEREPUBLICAN PARTY79244.00%
HIDALGOSTATE SENATORDISTRICT 35JOHN ARTHUR SMITHDEMOCRATIC PARTY1,27568.00%
HIDALGOSTATE SENATORDISTRICT 35RUSSELL G. ALLENREPUBLICAN PARTY58631.00%
HIDALGOSTATE REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 32DONA G. IRWINDEMOCRATIC PARTY1,04664.00%
HIDALGOSTATE REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 32THOMAS W. GUERRAREPUBLICAN PARTY57635.00%
HIDALGOSTATE REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 38TERRY D. FORTENBERRYDEMOCRATIC PARTY4224.00%
HIDALGOSTATE REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 38DIANNE HAMILTONREPUBLICAN PARTY12875.00%
HIDALGODISTRICT JUDGE6TH JUDICIAL DISTRICTDIVISION 2JENNIFER ELLEN DELANEYDEMOCRATIC PARTY98054.00%
HIDALGODISTRICT JUDGE6TH JUDICIAL DISTRICTDIVISION 2JAROD K. HOFACKETREPUBLICAN PARTY82345.00%
HIDALGODISTRICT ATTORNEY6TH JUDICIAL DISTRICTFRANCESCA ESTEVEZDEMOCRATIC PARTY1,25568.00%
HIDALGODISTRICT ATTORNEY6TH JUDICIAL DISTRICTGABOR GEORGE ZSOKAREPUBLICAN PARTY57331.00%
HIDALGOCOUNTY COMMISSIONERPOSITION 3RICHARD A. CHAIRESDEMOCRATIC PARTY1,469100.00%
HIDALGOCOUNTY CLERKMELISSA K. DELAGARZADEMOCRATIC PARTY1,14362.00%
HIDALGOCOUNTY CLERKBOBBIE J. ORPHEYREPUBLICAN PARTY69437.00%
HIDALGOCOUNTY TREASURERPATSY M. CAMACHODEMOCRATIC PARTY93849.00%
HIDALGOCOUNTY TREASURERTYLER G. MASSEYREPUBLICAN PARTY94250.00%
HIDALGORETAIN BOSSONYES1,15173.00%
HIDALGORETAIN BOSSONNO41826.00%
HIDALGORETAIN KENNEDYYES1,20276.00%
HIDALGORETAIN KENNEDYNO37023.00%
HIDALGORETAIN VIGILYES1,12071.00%
HIDALGORETAIN VIGILNO44828.00%
HIDALGOGROSS RECEIPTS TAX QUESTIONFOR89252.00%
HIDALGOGROSS RECEIPTS TAX QUESTIONAGAINST82247.00%
HIDALGOCONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 1FOR90957.00%
HIDALGOCONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 1AGAINST68342.00%
HIDALGOCONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 2FOR1,15173.00%
HIDALGOCONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 2AGAINST42326.00%
HIDALGOCONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 3FOR73248.00%
HIDALGOCONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 3AGAINST78951.00%
HIDALGOCONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 4FOR69245.00%
HIDALGOCONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 4AGAINST84354.00%
HIDALGOCONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 5FOR85655.00%
HIDALGOCONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 5AGAINST68044.00%
HIDALGOBOND QUESTION AFOR92658.00%
HIDALGOBOND QUESTION AAGAINST65641.00%
HIDALGOBOND QUESTION BFOR93858.00%
HIDALGOBOND QUESTION BAGAINST65741.00%
HIDALGOBOND QUESTION CFOR91957.00%
HIDALGOBOND QUESTION CAGAINST68642.00%
GUADALUPEUS PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTBARACK OBAMA AND JOE BIDENDEMOCRATIC PARTY1,48869.00%
GUADALUPEUS PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTMITT ROMNEY AND PAUL RYANREPUBLICAN PARTY55726.00%
GUADALUPEUS PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTVIRGIL GOODE AND JIM CLYMERCONSTITUTION PARTY2.09%
GUADALUPEUS PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTGARY JOHNSON AND JAMES P. GRAYLIBERTARIAN PARTY843.00%
GUADALUPEUS PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTROSS C. ROCKY ANDERSON AND LUIS J. RODRIGUEZNEW MEXICO INDEPENDENT PARTY2.09%
GUADALUPEUS PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTJILL STEIN AND CHERI HONKALAGREEN PARTY2.09%
GUADALUPEUNITED STATES SENATORMARTIN T. HEINRICHDEMOCRATIC PARTY1,39665.00%
GUADALUPEUNITED STATES SENATORHEATHER A. WILSONREPUBLICAN PARTY65630.00%
GUADALUPEUNITED STATES SENATORJON ROSS BARRIEINDEPENDENT AMERICAN PARTY733.00%
GUADALUPEUNITED STATES SENATORROBERT L. ANDERSON (WRITE-IN)INDEPENDENT0.00%
GUADALUPEUNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 2EVELYN MADRID ERHARDDEMOCRATIC PARTY1,11153.00%
GUADALUPEUNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 2STEVE PEARCEREPUBLICAN PARTY97846.00%
GUADALUPEUNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 2JACK A. MCGRANN (WRITE-IN)INDEPENDENT0.00%
GUADALUPEJUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURTBARBARA J. VIGILDEMOCRATIC PARTY1,54776.00%
GUADALUPEJUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURTPAUL J KENNEDYREPUBLICAN PARTY47223.00%
GUADALUPEJUDGE OF THE COURT OF APPEALSM. MONICA ZAMORADEMOCRATIC PARTY1,58678.00%
GUADALUPEJUDGE OF THE COURT OF APPEALSJ. MILES HANISEEREPUBLICAN PARTY42621.00%
GUADALUPESTATE SENATORDISTRICT 8PETE CAMPOSDEMOCRATIC PARTY1,756100.00%
GUADALUPESTATE REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 63GEORGE DODGE JR.DEMOCRATIC PARTY1,79084.00%
GUADALUPESTATE REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 63STEVEN R. HANSONREPUBLICAN PARTY31815.00%
GUADALUPEDISTRICT ATTORNEY4TH JUDICIAL DISTRICTRICHARD D. FLORESDEMOCRATIC PARTY1,678100.00%
GUADALUPEPUBLIC EDUCATION COMMISSIONDISTRICT 8VINCE N. BERGMANREPUBLICAN PARTY1,228100.00%
GUADALUPECOUNTY COMMISSIONERDISTRICT 3ERNEST STEVE TAPIADEMOCRATIC PARTY1,16955.00%
GUADALUPECOUNTY COMMISSIONERDISTRICT 3LOUISA M. CHAPPELLINDEPENDENT94644.00%
GUADALUPECOUNTY CLERKPATRICK Z. MARTINEZDEMOCRATIC PARTY1,793100.00%
GUADALUPECOUNTY TREASURERL. DIANA URBANDEMOCRATIC PARTY1,782100.00%
GUADALUPERETAIN BOSSONYES1,33178.00%
GUADALUPERETAIN BOSSONNO36521.00%
GUADALUPERETAIN KENNEDYYES1,33178.00%
GUADALUPERETAIN KENNEDYNO35821.00%
GUADALUPERETAIN VIGILYES1,42682.00%
GUADALUPERETAIN VIGILNO29317.00%
GUADALUPECONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 1FOR94060.00%
GUADALUPECONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 1AGAINST60939.00%
GUADALUPECONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 2FOR1,18176.00%
GUADALUPECONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 2AGAINST36523.00%
GUADALUPECONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 3FOR78853.00%
GUADALUPECONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 3AGAINST69546.00%
GUADALUPECONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 4FOR77551.00%
GUADALUPECONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 4AGAINST74048.00%
GUADALUPECONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 5FOR92362.00%
GUADALUPECONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 5AGAINST56537.00%
GUADALUPEBOND QUESTION AFOR1,09069.00%
GUADALUPEBOND QUESTION AAGAINST47630.00%
GUADALUPEBOND QUESTION BFOR1,03065.00%
GUADALUPEBOND QUESTION BAGAINST54634.00%
GUADALUPEBOND QUESTION CFOR1,04965.00%
GUADALUPEBOND QUESTION CAGAINST54434.00%
SOCORROUS PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTBARACK OBAMA AND JOE BIDENDEMOCRATIC PARTY4,05856.00%
SOCORROUS PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTMITT ROMNEY AND PAUL RYANREPUBLICAN PARTY2,72237.00%
SOCORROUS PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTVIRGIL GOODE AND JIM CLYMERCONSTITUTION PARTY18.25%
SOCORROUS PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTGARY JOHNSON AND JAMES P. GRAYLIBERTARIAN PARTY3444.00%
SOCORROUS PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTROSS C. ROCKY ANDERSON AND LUIS J. RODRIGUEZNEW MEXICO INDEPENDENT PARTY22.31%
SOCORROUS PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTJILL STEIN AND CHERI HONKALAGREEN PARTY29.40%
SOCORROUNITED STATES SENATORMARTIN T. HEINRICHDEMOCRATIC PARTY3,74552.00%
SOCORROUNITED STATES SENATORHEATHER A. WILSONREPUBLICAN PARTY3,05242.00%
SOCORROUNITED STATES SENATORJON ROSS BARRIEINDEPENDENT AMERICAN PARTY3264.00%
SOCORROUNITED STATES SENATORROBERT L. ANDERSON (WRITE-IN)INDEPENDENT3.04%
SOCORROUNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 2EVELYN MADRID ERHARDDEMOCRATIC PARTY3,38948.00%
SOCORROUNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 2STEVE PEARCEREPUBLICAN PARTY3,64851.00%
SOCORROUNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 2JACK A. MCGRANN (WRITE-IN)INDEPENDENT1.01%
SOCORROJUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURTBARBARA J. VIGILDEMOCRATIC PARTY4,09459.00%
SOCORROJUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURTPAUL J KENNEDYREPUBLICAN PARTY2,75940.00%
SOCORROJUDGE OF THE COURT OF APPEALSM. MONICA ZAMORADEMOCRATIC PARTY4,05059.00%
SOCORROJUDGE OF THE COURT OF APPEALSJ. MILES HANISEEREPUBLICAN PARTY2,73640.00%
SOCORROSTATE SENATORDISTRICT 28HOWIE C. MORALESDEMOCRATIC PARTY4,425100.00%
SOCORROSTATE SENATORDISTRICT 30CLEMENTE SANCHEZDEMOCRATIC PARTY49766.00%
SOCORROSTATE SENATORDISTRICT 30VICKIE S. PEREAREPUBLICAN PARTY24833.00%
SOCORROSTATE REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 49DON TRIPPREPUBLICAN PARTY5,13597.00%
SOCORROSTATE REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 49DELL WASHINGTON (WRITE-IN)DEMOCRATIC PARTY1332.00%
SOCORROSTATE REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 69W. KEN MARTINEZDEMOCRATIC PARTY421100.00%
SOCORRODISTRICT ATTORNEY7TH JUDICIAL DISTRICTCLINT WELLBORNREPUBLICAN PARTY5,025100.00%
SOCORROPUBLIC EDUCATION COMMISSIONDISTRICT 8VINCE N. BERGMANREPUBLICAN PARTY17100.00%
SOCORROCOUNTY COMMISSIONERDISTRICT 2STANLEY HERRERADEMOCRATIC PARTY62149.00%
SOCORROCOUNTY COMMISSIONERDISTRICT 2MARTHA A. SALASREPUBLICAN PARTY63650.00%
SOCORROCOUNTY COMMISSIONERDISTRICT 4DANIEL P. MONETTEREPUBLICAN PARTY1,000100.00%
SOCORROCOUNTY COMMISSIONERDISTRICT 5DIEGO EARLY MONTOYADEMOCRATIC PARTY61839.00%
SOCORROCOUNTY COMMISSIONERDISTRICT 5JUAN JOSE GUTIERREZREPUBLICAN PARTY94360.00%
SOCORROCOUNTY CLERKREBECCA (BECKY) VEGADEMOCRATIC PARTY5,394100.00%
SOCORROCOUNTY TREASURERTINA LUJANDEMOCRATIC PARTY3,64052.00%
SOCORROCOUNTY TREASURERSHIRLEEN GREENWOODREPUBLICAN PARTY3,26947.00%
SOCORRORETAIN BOSSONYES4,30774.00%
SOCORRORETAIN BOSSONNO1,51125.00%
SOCORRORETAIN KENNEDYYES4,33874.00%
SOCORRORETAIN KENNEDYNO1,46025.00%
SOCORRORETAIN VIGILYES4,29273.00%
SOCORRORETAIN VIGILNO1,55926.00%
SOCORROSOCORRO BOND QUESTIONFOR3,59956.00%
SOCORROSOCORRO BOND QUESTIONAGAINST2,72543.00%
SOCORROCONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 1FOR3,37957.00%
SOCORROCONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 1AGAINST2,50642.00%
SOCORROCONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 2FOR4,67479.00%
SOCORROCONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 2AGAINST1,22120.00%
SOCORROCONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 3FOR2,79949.00%
SOCORROCONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 3AGAINST2,87750.00%
SOCORROCONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 4FOR2,74747.00%
SOCORROCONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 4AGAINST3,02452.00%
SOCORROCONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 5FOR3,52661.00%
SOCORROCONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 5AGAINST2,20838.00%
SOCORROBOND QUESTION AFOR3,78563.00%
SOCORROBOND QUESTION AAGAINST2,13336.00%
SOCORROBOND QUESTION BFOR3,89865.00%
SOCORROBOND QUESTION BAGAINST2,04634.00%
SOCORROBOND QUESTION CFOR3,88564.00%
SOCORROBOND QUESTION CAGAINST2,12935.00%
LINCOLNUS PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTBARACK OBAMA AND JOE BIDENDEMOCRATIC PARTY2,94231.00%
LINCOLNUS PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTMITT ROMNEY AND PAUL RYANREPUBLICAN PARTY5,96164.00%
LINCOLNUS PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTVIRGIL GOODE AND JIM CLYMERCONSTITUTION PARTY18.19%
LINCOLNUS PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTGARY JOHNSON AND JAMES P. GRAYLIBERTARIAN PARTY2973.00%
LINCOLNUS PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTROSS C. ROCKY ANDERSON AND LUIS J. RODRIGUEZNEW MEXICO INDEPENDENT PARTY9.10%
LINCOLNUS PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTJILL STEIN AND CHERI HONKALAGREEN PARTY15.16%
LINCOLNUNITED STATES SENATORMARTIN T. HEINRICHDEMOCRATIC PARTY2,95032.00%
LINCOLNUNITED STATES SENATORHEATHER A. WILSONREPUBLICAN PARTY5,79763.00%
LINCOLNUNITED STATES SENATORJON ROSS BARRIEINDEPENDENT AMERICAN PARTY4154.00%
LINCOLNUNITED STATES SENATORROBERT L. ANDERSON (WRITE-IN)INDEPENDENT9.10%
LINCOLNUNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 2EVELYN MADRID ERHARDDEMOCRATIC PARTY2,52927.00%
LINCOLNUNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 2STEVE PEARCEREPUBLICAN PARTY6,54071.00%
LINCOLNUNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 2JACK A. MCGRANN (WRITE-IN)INDEPENDENT30.33%
LINCOLNJUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURTBARBARA J. VIGILDEMOCRATIC PARTY3,16035.00%
LINCOLNJUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURTPAUL J KENNEDYREPUBLICAN PARTY5,72164.00%
LINCOLNJUDGE OF THE COURT OF APPEALSM. MONICA ZAMORADEMOCRATIC PARTY2,97933.00%
LINCOLNJUDGE OF THE COURT OF APPEALSJ. MILES HANISEEREPUBLICAN PARTY5,84066.00%
LINCOLNSTATE SENATORDISTRICT 33STEPHANIE L. DUBOISDEMOCRATIC PARTY1,87038.00%
LINCOLNSTATE SENATORDISTRICT 33WILLIAM F. BURTREPUBLICAN PARTY2,98561.00%
LINCOLNSTATE SENATORDISTRICT 39PHIL A. GRIEGODEMOCRATIC PARTY1,14128.00%
LINCOLNSTATE SENATORDISTRICT 39AUBREY DUNNREPUBLICAN PARTY2,88471.00%
LINCOLNSTATE REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 56ZACH J. COOKREPUBLICAN PARTY3,802100.00%
LINCOLNSTATE REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 59NORA ESPINOZAREPUBLICAN PARTY3,368100.00%
LINCOLNDISTRICT ATTORNEY12TH JUDICIAL DISTRICTDIANA A. MARTWICKREPUBLICAN PARTY7,058100.00%
LINCOLNPUBLIC EDUCATION COMMISSIONDISTRICT 8VINCE N. BERGMANREPUBLICAN PARTY6,902100.00%
LINCOLNCOUNTY COMMISSIONERDISTRICT 1PRESTON STONEREPUBLICAN PARTY1,47671.00%
LINCOLNCOUNTY COMMISSIONERDISTRICT 1CORINNE D. HALEYINDEPENDENT58828.00%
LINCOLNCOUNTY COMMISSIONERDISTRICT 3DALLAS DRAPERREPUBLICAN PARTY1,363100.00%
LINCOLNCOUNTY ASSESSORPAUL F. BACAREPUBLICAN PARTY7,325100.00%
LINCOLNCOUNTY SHERIFFROBERT L. SHEPPERDREPUBLICAN PARTY5,46967.00%
LINCOLNCOUNTY SHERIFFWALTER RAY SEIDEL JR. (WRITE-IN)INDEPENDENT2,59532.00%
LINCOLNPROBATE JUDGESTIRLING T. SPENCERREPUBLICAN PARTY7,200100.00%
LINCOLNRETAIN BOSSONYES5,75874.00%
LINCOLNRETAIN BOSSONNO1,93725.00%
LINCOLNRETAIN KENNEDYYES5,83176.00%
LINCOLNRETAIN KENNEDYNO1,84123.00%
LINCOLNRETAIN VIGILYES5,45070.00%
LINCOLNRETAIN VIGILNO2,23629.00%
LINCOLNCONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 1FOR5,33663.00%
LINCOLNCONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 1AGAINST3,00436.00%
LINCOLNCONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 2FOR6,53878.00%
LINCOLNCONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 2AGAINST1,76221.00%
LINCOLNCONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 3FOR3,94749.00%
LINCOLNCONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 3AGAINST4,06550.00%
LINCOLNCONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 4FOR3,75946.00%
LINCOLNCONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 4AGAINST4,36053.00%
LINCOLNCONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 5FOR4,55556.00%
LINCOLNCONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 5AGAINST3,53943.00%
LINCOLNBOND QUESTION AFOR4,45153.00%
LINCOLNBOND QUESTION AAGAINST3,80946.00%
LINCOLNBOND QUESTION BFOR4,43553.00%
LINCOLNBOND QUESTION BAGAINST3,83046.00%
LINCOLNBOND QUESTION CFOR4,81257.00%
LINCOLNBOND QUESTION CAGAINST3,61742.00%
DE BACAUS PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTBARACK OBAMA AND JOE BIDENDEMOCRATIC PARTY28731.00%
DE BACAUS PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTMITT ROMNEY AND PAUL RYANREPUBLICAN PARTY58664.00%
DE BACAUS PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTVIRGIL GOODE AND JIM CLYMERCONSTITUTION PARTY2.22%
DE BACAUS PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTGARY JOHNSON AND JAMES P. GRAYLIBERTARIAN PARTY242.00%
DE BACAUS PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTROSS C. ROCKY ANDERSON AND LUIS J. RODRIGUEZNEW MEXICO INDEPENDENT PARTY0.00%
DE BACAUS PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTJILL STEIN AND CHERI HONKALAGREEN PARTY3.33%
DE BACAUNITED STATES SENATORMARTIN T. HEINRICHDEMOCRATIC PARTY29132.00%
DE BACAUNITED STATES SENATORHEATHER A. WILSONREPUBLICAN PARTY58465.00%
DE BACAUNITED STATES SENATORJON ROSS BARRIEINDEPENDENT AMERICAN PARTY182.00%
DE BACAUNITED STATES SENATORROBERT L. ANDERSON (WRITE-IN)INDEPENDENT0.00%
DE BACAUNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 2EVELYN MADRID ERHARDDEMOCRATIC PARTY23026.00%
DE BACAUNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 2STEVE PEARCEREPUBLICAN PARTY64473.00%
DE BACAUNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 2JACK A. MCGRANN (WRITE-IN)INDEPENDENT0.00%
DE BACAJUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURTBARBARA J. VIGILDEMOCRATIC PARTY33140.00%
DE BACAJUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURTPAUL J KENNEDYREPUBLICAN PARTY48559.00%
DE BACAJUDGE OF THE COURT OF APPEALSM. MONICA ZAMORADEMOCRATIC PARTY29636.00%
DE BACAJUDGE OF THE COURT OF APPEALSJ. MILES HANISEEREPUBLICAN PARTY50763.00%
DE BACASTATE SENATORDISTRICT 27STUART INGLEREPUBLICAN PARTY642100.00%
DE BACASTATE REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 63GEORGE DODGE JR.DEMOCRATIC PARTY54762.00%
DE BACASTATE REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 63STEVEN R. HANSONREPUBLICAN PARTY33437.00%
DE BACADISTRICT ATTORNEY10TH JUDICIAL DISTRICTTIMOTHY LEE ROSEDEMOCRATIC PARTY532100.00%
DE BACAPUBLIC EDUCATION COMMISSIONDISTRICT 8VINCE N. BERGMANREPUBLICAN PARTY550100.00%
DE BACACOUNTY COMMISSIONERDISTRICT 3GEORGE L. GONZALESDEMOCRATIC PARTY634100.00%
DE BACACOUNTY CLERKROSALIE A. GONZALES-JOINERDEMOCRATIC PARTY613100.00%
DE BACACOUNTY TREASURERBETTY A. BERRYREPUBLICAN PARTY689100.00%
DE BACARETAIN BOSSONYES50875.00%
DE BACARETAIN BOSSONNO16724.00%
DE BACARETAIN KENNEDYYES51777.00%
DE BACARETAIN KENNEDYNO15322.00%
DE BACARETAIN VIGILYES48971.00%
DE BACARETAIN VIGILNO19128.00%
DE BACACONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 1FOR39455.00%
DE BACACONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 1AGAINST32144.00%
DE BACACONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 2FOR52773.00%
DE BACACONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 2AGAINST19126.00%
DE BACACONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 3FOR30244.00%
DE BACACONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 3AGAINST37755.00%
DE BACACONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 4FOR31745.00%
DE BACACONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 4AGAINST37554.00%
DE BACACONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 5FOR35150.00%
DE BACACONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 5AGAINST34749.00%
DE BACABOND QUESTION AFOR46363.00%
DE BACABOND QUESTION AAGAINST27136.00%
DE BACABOND QUESTION BFOR41557.00%
DE BACABOND QUESTION BAGAINST30542.00%
DE BACABOND QUESTION CFOR43859.00%
DE BACABOND QUESTION CAGAINST30040.00%
CATRONUS PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTBARACK OBAMA AND JOE BIDENDEMOCRATIC PARTY56026.00%
CATRONUS PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTMITT ROMNEY AND PAUL RYANREPUBLICAN PARTY1,49470.00%
CATRONUS PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTVIRGIL GOODE AND JIM CLYMERCONSTITUTION PARTY5.24%
CATRONUS PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTGARY JOHNSON AND JAMES P. GRAYLIBERTARIAN PARTY512.00%
CATRONUS PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTROSS C. ROCKY ANDERSON AND LUIS J. RODRIGUEZNEW MEXICO INDEPENDENT PARTY9.42%
CATRONUS PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTJILL STEIN AND CHERI HONKALAGREEN PARTY4.19%
CATRONUNITED STATES SENATORMARTIN T. HEINRICHDEMOCRATIC PARTY59128.00%
CATRONUNITED STATES SENATORHEATHER A. WILSONREPUBLICAN PARTY1,37665.00%
CATRONUNITED STATES SENATORJON ROSS BARRIEINDEPENDENT AMERICAN PARTY1356.00%
CATRONUNITED STATES SENATORROBERT L. ANDERSON (WRITE-IN)INDEPENDENT2.10%
CATRONUNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 2EVELYN MADRID ERHARDDEMOCRATIC PARTY55026.00%
CATRONUNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 2STEVE PEARCEREPUBLICAN PARTY1,53873.00%
CATRONUNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 2JACK A. MCGRANN (WRITE-IN)INDEPENDENT1.05%
CATRONJUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURTBARBARA J. VIGILDEMOCRATIC PARTY64632.00%
CATRONJUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURTPAUL J KENNEDYREPUBLICAN PARTY1,36067.00%
CATRONJUDGE OF THE COURT OF APPEALSM. MONICA ZAMORADEMOCRATIC PARTY67033.00%
CATRONJUDGE OF THE COURT OF APPEALSJ. MILES HANISEEREPUBLICAN PARTY1,31266.00%
CATRONSTATE SENATORDISTRICT 28HOWIE C. MORALESDEMOCRATIC PARTY1,085100.00%
CATRONSTATE REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 49DON TRIPPREPUBLICAN PARTY1,73598.00%
CATRONSTATE REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 49DELL WASHINGTON (WRITE-IN)DEMOCRATIC PARTY221.00%
CATRONDISTRICT ATTORNEY7TH JUDICIAL DISTRICTCLINT WELLBORNREPUBLICAN PARTY1,512100.00%
CATRONCOUNTY COMMISSIONERDISTRICT 3VAN JAMES BUCKY ALLREDREPUBLICAN PARTY1,478100.00%
CATRONCOUNTY CLERKEVA STOVERDEMOCRATIC PARTY87342.00%
CATRONCOUNTY CLERKM KEITH RIDDLEREPUBLICAN PARTY1,16957.00%
CATRONCOUNTY TREASURERCATHY A SOHRENSSENDEMOCRATIC PARTY56027.00%
CATRONCOUNTY TREASURERCONNIE SUE SHIPLEYREPUBLICAN PARTY1,07053.00%
CATRONCOUNTY TREASURERKATHLEEN MARY HARRISINDEPENDENT38619.00%
CATRONPROBATE JUDGECYNTHIA WASSERBURGERDEMOCRATIC PARTY83041.00%
CATRONPROBATE JUDGEED WEHRHEIMREPUBLICAN PARTY1,17858.00%
CATRONRETAIN BOSSONYES1,09365.00%
CATRONRETAIN BOSSONNO57134.00%
CATRONRETAIN KENNEDYYES1,07867.00%
CATRONRETAIN KENNEDYNO51332.00%
CATRONRETAIN VIGILYES1,00263.00%
CATRONRETAIN VIGILNO58736.00%
CATRONCONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 1FOR93851.00%
CATRONCONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 1AGAINST88048.00%
CATRONCONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 2FOR1,28870.00%
CATRONCONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 2AGAINST53229.00%
CATRONCONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 3FOR62035.00%
CATRONCONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 3AGAINST1,12264.00%
CATRONCONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 4FOR64536.00%
CATRONCONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 4AGAINST1,12463.00%
CATRONCONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 5FOR83747.00%
CATRONCONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 5AGAINST92052.00%
CATRONBOND QUESTION AFOR80244.00%
CATRONBOND QUESTION AAGAINST1,00055.00%
CATRONBOND QUESTION BFOR71639.00%
CATRONBOND QUESTION BAGAINST1,07960.00%
CATRONBOND QUESTION CFOR67837.00%
CATRONBOND QUESTION CAGAINST1,14062.00%
SANDOVALUS PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTBARACK OBAMA AND JOE BIDENDEMOCRATIC PARTY27,23650.00%
SANDOVALUS PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTMITT ROMNEY AND PAUL RYANREPUBLICAN PARTY24,38745.00%
SANDOVALUS PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTVIRGIL GOODE AND JIM CLYMERCONSTITUTION PARTY69.13%
SANDOVALUS PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTGARY JOHNSON AND JAMES P. GRAYLIBERTARIAN PARTY2,1854.00%
SANDOVALUS PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTROSS C. ROCKY ANDERSON AND LUIS J. RODRIGUEZNEW MEXICO INDEPENDENT PARTY62.11%
SANDOVALUS PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTJILL STEIN AND CHERI HONKALAGREEN PARTY140.26%
SANDOVALUNITED STATES SENATORMARTIN T. HEINRICHDEMOCRATIC PARTY25,72747.00%
SANDOVALUNITED STATES SENATORHEATHER A. WILSONREPUBLICAN PARTY26,08048.00%
SANDOVALUNITED STATES SENATORJON ROSS BARRIEINDEPENDENT AMERICAN PARTY1,8833.00%
SANDOVALUNITED STATES SENATORROBERT L. ANDERSON (WRITE-IN)INDEPENDENT46.09%
SANDOVALUNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 1MICHELLE LUJAN GRISHAMDEMOCRATIC PARTY5,93557.00%
SANDOVALUNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 1JANICE E. ARNOLD-JONESREPUBLICAN PARTY4,38442.00%
SANDOVALUNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 1JEANNE PAHLS (WRITE-IN)GREEN PARTY6.06%
SANDOVALUNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 3BEN R. LUJANDEMOCRATIC PARTY22,88053.00%
SANDOVALUNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 3JEFFERSON L. BYRDREPUBLICAN PARTY19,68046.00%
SANDOVALJUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURTBARBARA J. VIGILDEMOCRATIC PARTY26,54551.00%
SANDOVALJUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURTPAUL J KENNEDYREPUBLICAN PARTY25,42148.00%
SANDOVALJUDGE OF THE COURT OF APPEALSM. MONICA ZAMORADEMOCRATIC PARTY26,75751.00%
SANDOVALJUDGE OF THE COURT OF APPEALSJ. MILES HANISEEREPUBLICAN PARTY24,90248.00%
SANDOVALSTATE SENATORDISTRICT 5RICHARD C. MARTINEZDEMOCRATIC PARTY0.00%
SANDOVALSTATE SENATORDISTRICT 9JOHN M. SAPIENDEMOCRATIC PARTY11,13850.00%
SANDOVALSTATE SENATORDISTRICT 9DAVID L. DOYLEREPUBLICAN PARTY11,03249.00%
SANDOVALSTATE SENATORDISTRICT 10JOHN CHRISTOPHER RYANREPUBLICAN PARTY1,22355.00%
SANDOVALSTATE SENATORDISTRICT 10JOSEPH J. CARRAROINDEPENDENT99044.00%
SANDOVALSTATE SENATORDISTRICT 19SUE WILSON BEFFORTREPUBLICAN PARTY384100.00%
SANDOVALSTATE SENATORDISTRICT 22BENNY SHENDO JR.DEMOCRATIC PARTY6,990100.00%
SANDOVALSTATE SENATORDISTRICT 40LINDA M. ALLISONDEMOCRATIC PARTY8,06944.00%
SANDOVALSTATE SENATORDISTRICT 40CRAIG W. BRANDTREPUBLICAN PARTY9,98255.00%
SANDOVALSTATE REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 22JAMES E. SMITHREPUBLICAN PARTY2,718100.00%
SANDOVALSTATE REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 23MARCI S. BLAZEDEMOCRATIC PARTY3,06951.00%
SANDOVALSTATE REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 23PAUL A. PACHECOREPUBLICAN PARTY2,92448.00%
SANDOVALSTATE REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 43STEPHANIE GARCIA RICHARDDEMOCRATIC PARTY1,20759.00%
SANDOVALSTATE REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 43JAMES W. HALLREPUBLICAN PARTY81740.00%
SANDOVALSTATE REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 44JANE E. POWDRELL-CULBERTREPUBLICAN PARTY10,137100.00%
SANDOVALSTATE REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 57DONNA I. TILLMANDEMOCRATIC PARTY4,05846.00%
SANDOVALSTATE REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 57JASON CARL HARPERREPUBLICAN PARTY4,60653.00%
SANDOVALSTATE REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 60TIM LEWISREPUBLICAN PARTY8,319100.00%
SANDOVALSTATE REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 65JAMES ROGER MADALENADEMOCRATIC PARTY5,925100.00%
SANDOVALPUBLIC REGULATION COMMISSIONDISTRICT 1KAREN LOUISE MONTOYADEMOCRATIC PARTY1,88653.00%
SANDOVALPUBLIC REGULATION COMMISSIONDISTRICT 1CHRISTOPHER OCKSRIDERREPUBLICAN PARTY1,63946.00%
SANDOVALPUBLIC REGULATION COMMISSIONDISTRICT 3VALERIE L. ESPINOZADEMOCRATIC PARTY27,950100.00%
SANDOVALDISTRICT JUDGE13TH JUDICIAL DISTRICTDIVISION 1LADONNA L. GIRONDEMOCRATIC PARTY25,17349.00%
SANDOVALDISTRICT JUDGE13TH JUDICIAL DISTRICTDIVISION 1JAMES LAWRENCE SANCHEZREPUBLICAN PARTY25,54950.00%
SANDOVALDISTRICT ATTORNEY13TH JUDICIAL DISTRICTLEMUEL L. MARTINEZDEMOCRATIC PARTY26,37251.00%
SANDOVALDISTRICT ATTORNEY13TH JUDICIAL DISTRICTKENNETH E. FLADAGERREPUBLICAN PARTY24,98548.00%
SANDOVALPUBLIC EDUCATION COMMISSIONDISTRICT 5JAMES F. CONYERSDEMOCRATIC PARTY913100.00%
SANDOVALPUBLIC EDUCATION COMMISSIONDISTRICT 10JEFF CARRDEMOCRATIC PARTY0.00%
SANDOVALCOUNTY COMMISSIONERDISTRICT 2NORA M. SCHERZINGERDEMOCRATIC PARTY6,15151.00%
SANDOVALCOUNTY COMMISSIONERDISTRICT 2MICHAEL H. FRESEREPUBLICAN PARTY5,90048.00%
SANDOVALCOUNTY COMMISSIONERDISTRICT 4RAMON M. MONTANODEMOCRATIC PARTY3,72243.00%
SANDOVALCOUNTY COMMISSIONERDISTRICT 4GLENN WALTERSREPUBLICAN PARTY4,74656.00%
SANDOVALCOUNTY COMMISSIONERDISTRICT 5DARRYL F. MADALENADEMOCRATIC PARTY6,449100.00%
SANDOVALCOUNTY CLERKEILEEN (MORENO) GARBAGNIDEMOCRATIC PARTY25,74550.00%
SANDOVALCOUNTY CLERKPAULA PAPPONIREPUBLICAN PARTY25,41649.00%
SANDOVALCOUNTY TREASURERLAURA M. MONTOYADEMOCRATIC PARTY26,69952.00%
SANDOVALCOUNTY TREASURERDAVID L. BENCYREPUBLICAN PARTY24,50647.00%
SANDOVALPROBATE JUDGECHARLES J. AGUILARDEMOCRATIC PARTY25,78850.00%
SANDOVALPROBATE JUDGELAWRENCE D. MCCLAINREPUBLICAN PARTY24,87649.00%
SANDOVALRETAIN BOSSONYES33,47073.00%
SANDOVALRETAIN BOSSONNO11,88626.00%
SANDOVALRETAIN KENNEDYYES33,77975.00%
SANDOVALRETAIN KENNEDYNO11,17124.00%
SANDOVALRETAIN VIGILYES31,37970.00%
SANDOVALRETAIN VIGILNO13,36429.00%
SANDOVALSOUTHERN SANDOVAL COUNTY ARROYO FLOOD CONTROL AUTHORITYFOR DIRECTORJOHN F. CHANEY15,87934.00%
SANDOVALSOUTHERN SANDOVAL COUNTY ARROYO FLOOD CONTROL AUTHORITYFOR DIRECTORRANDALL JAY CARROLL14,69331.00%
SANDOVALSOUTHERN SANDOVAL COUNTY ARROYO FLOOD CONTROL AUTHORITYFOR DIRECTORMARK L. CONKLING16,05734.00%
SANDOVALEASTERN SANDOVAL COUNTY ARROYO FLOOD CONTROL AUTHORITYFOR DIRECTORDISTRICT 3JACK S. TORRES1,001100.00%
SANDOVALCONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 1FOR29,17261.00%
SANDOVALCONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 1AGAINST18,43738.00%
SANDOVALCONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 2FOR39,20082.00%
SANDOVALCONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 2AGAINST8,53617.00%
SANDOVALCONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 3FOR23,83151.00%
SANDOVALCONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 3AGAINST22,20848.00%
SANDOVALCONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 4FOR23,63950.00%
SANDOVALCONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 4AGAINST23,07049.00%
SANDOVALCONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 5FOR28,29460.00%
SANDOVALCONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 5AGAINST18,31339.00%
SANDOVALBOND QUESTION AFOR28,19758.00%
SANDOVALBOND QUESTION AAGAINST19,85041.00%
SANDOVALBOND QUESTION BFOR28,24158.00%
SANDOVALBOND QUESTION BAGAINST19,93541.00%
SANDOVALBOND QUESTION CFOR27,88257.00%
SANDOVALBOND QUESTION CAGAINST20,59342.00%
MORAUS PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTBARACK OBAMA AND JOE BIDENDEMOCRATIC PARTY1,95574.00%
MORAUS PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTMITT ROMNEY AND PAUL RYANREPUBLICAN PARTY59522.00%
MORAUS PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTVIRGIL GOODE AND JIM CLYMERCONSTITUTION PARTY0.00%
MORAUS PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTGARY JOHNSON AND JAMES P. GRAYLIBERTARIAN PARTY481.00%
MORAUS PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTROSS C. ROCKY ANDERSON AND LUIS J. RODRIGUEZNEW MEXICO INDEPENDENT PARTY5.19%
MORAUS PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTJILL STEIN AND CHERI HONKALAGREEN PARTY8.31%
MORAUNITED STATES SENATORMARTIN T. HEINRICHDEMOCRATIC PARTY1,80369.00%
MORAUNITED STATES SENATORHEATHER A. WILSONREPUBLICAN PARTY70527.00%
MORAUNITED STATES SENATORJON ROSS BARRIEINDEPENDENT AMERICAN PARTY712.00%
MORAUNITED STATES SENATORROBERT L. ANDERSON (WRITE-IN)INDEPENDENT1.04%
MORAUNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 3BEN R. LUJANDEMOCRATIC PARTY2,01978.00%
MORAUNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 3JEFFERSON L. BYRDREPUBLICAN PARTY53921.00%
MORAJUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURTBARBARA J. VIGILDEMOCRATIC PARTY1,86176.00%
MORAJUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURTPAUL J KENNEDYREPUBLICAN PARTY57923.00%
MORAJUDGE OF THE COURT OF APPEALSM. MONICA ZAMORADEMOCRATIC PARTY1,91777.00%
MORAJUDGE OF THE COURT OF APPEALSJ. MILES HANISEEREPUBLICAN PARTY54622.00%
MORASTATE SENATORDISTRICT 8PETE CAMPOSDEMOCRATIC PARTY1,952100.00%
MORASTATE REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 40NICK L. SALAZARDEMOCRATIC PARTY1,31952.00%
MORASTATE REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 40GARY E. MARTINEZREPUBLICAN PARTY1,18747.00%
MORAPUBLIC REGULATION COMMISSIONDISTRICT 3VALERIE L. ESPINOZADEMOCRATIC PARTY1,075100.00%
MORADISTRICT ATTORNEY4TH JUDICIAL DISTRICTRICHARD D. FLORESDEMOCRATIC PARTY1,802100.00%
MORAPUBLIC EDUCATION COMMISSIONDISTRICT 8VINCE N. BERGMANREPUBLICAN PARTY1,305100.00%
MORACOUNTY COMMISSIONERDISTRICT 3ALFONSO JOSEPH GRIEGODEMOCRATIC PARTY1,797100.00%
MORACOUNTY CLERKJOANNE E. PADILLA-SALASDEMOCRATIC PARTY1,914100.00%
MORACOUNTY TREASURERFLORENCE C. ROMERODEMOCRATIC PARTY1,911100.00%
MORARETAIN BOSSONYES1,46771.00%
MORARETAIN BOSSONNO57228.00%
MORARETAIN KENNEDYYES1,48273.00%
MORARETAIN KENNEDYNO53626.00%
MORARETAIN VIGILYES1,61777.00%
MORARETAIN VIGILNO46722.00%
MORAMORA QUESTIONFOR1,31558.00%
MORAMORA QUESTIONAGAINST / (EN CONTRA)92641.00%
MORACONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 1FOR93548.00%
MORACONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 1AGAINST1,00951.00%
MORACONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 2FOR1,32969.00%
MORACONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 2AGAINST57330.00%
MORACONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 3FOR84145.00%
MORACONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 3AGAINST1,02354.00%
MORACONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 4FOR81143.00%
MORACONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 4AGAINST1,06256.00%
MORACONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 5FOR1,00953.00%
MORACONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 5AGAINST87346.00%
MORABOND QUESTION AFOR1,03853.00%
MORABOND QUESTION AAGAINST88946.00%
MORABOND QUESTION BFOR94049.00%
MORABOND QUESTION BAGAINST96550.00%
MORABOND QUESTION CFOR1,01852.00%
MORABOND QUESTION CAGAINST93847.00%
HARDINGUS PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTBARACK OBAMA AND JOE BIDENDEMOCRATIC PARTY26043.00%
HARDINGUS PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTMITT ROMNEY AND PAUL RYANREPUBLICAN PARTY32754.00%
HARDINGUS PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTVIRGIL GOODE AND JIM CLYMERCONSTITUTION PARTY1.17%
HARDINGUS PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTGARY JOHNSON AND JAMES P. GRAYLIBERTARIAN PARTY121.00%
HARDINGUS PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTROSS C. ROCKY ANDERSON AND LUIS J. RODRIGUEZNEW MEXICO INDEPENDENT PARTY0.00%
HARDINGUS PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTJILL STEIN AND CHERI HONKALAGREEN PARTY1.17%
HARDINGUNITED STATES SENATORMARTIN T. HEINRICHDEMOCRATIC PARTY24942.00%
HARDINGUNITED STATES SENATORHEATHER A. WILSONREPUBLICAN PARTY32254.00%
HARDINGUNITED STATES SENATORJON ROSS BARRIEINDEPENDENT AMERICAN PARTY213.00%
HARDINGUNITED STATES SENATORROBERT L. ANDERSON (WRITE-IN)INDEPENDENT0.00%
HARDINGUNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 3BEN R. LUJANDEMOCRATIC PARTY21736.00%
HARDINGUNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 3JEFFERSON L. BYRDREPUBLICAN PARTY37763.00%
HARDINGJUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURTBARBARA J. VIGILDEMOCRATIC PARTY24945.00%
HARDINGJUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURTPAUL J KENNEDYREPUBLICAN PARTY30354.00%
HARDINGJUDGE OF THE COURT OF APPEALSM. MONICA ZAMORADEMOCRATIC PARTY24744.00%
HARDINGJUDGE OF THE COURT OF APPEALSJ. MILES HANISEEREPUBLICAN PARTY31055.00%
HARDINGSTATE SENATORDISTRICT 8PETE CAMPOSDEMOCRATIC PARTY407100.00%
HARDINGSTATE REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 67DENNIS J. ROCHREPUBLICAN PARTY425100.00%
HARDINGDISTRICT ATTORNEY10TH JUDICIAL DISTRICTTIMOTHY LEE ROSEDEMOCRATIC PARTY405100.00%
HARDINGPUBLIC EDUCATION COMMISSIONDISTRICT 9CAROLYN KENNEDY SHEARMANDEMOCRATIC PARTY365100.00%
HARDINGCOUNTY COMMISSIONERDISTRICT 3RICHARD L. SHAWDEMOCRATIC PARTY24140.00%
HARDINGCOUNTY COMMISSIONERDISTRICT 3REBECCA K. SMITHREPUBLICAN PARTY35559.00%
HARDINGCOUNTY CLERKBARBARA L. SHAWDEMOCRATIC PARTY31452.00%
HARDINGCOUNTY CLERKELIZABETH MARTINEZREPUBLICAN PARTY28747.00%
HARDINGCOUNTY TREASURERFELICIA A. ESQUIBELDEMOCRATIC PARTY33656.00%
HARDINGCOUNTY TREASURERCARLA JANE GARRISONREPUBLICAN PARTY26444.00%
HARDINGRETAIN BOSSONYES33371.00%
HARDINGRETAIN BOSSONNO13228.00%
HARDINGRETAIN KENNEDYYES34474.00%
HARDINGRETAIN KENNEDYNO12025.00%
HARDINGRETAIN VIGILYES34473.00%
HARDINGRETAIN VIGILNO12426.00%
HARDINGCONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 1FOR22748.00%
HARDINGCONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 1AGAINST24451.00%
HARDINGCONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 2FOR33471.00%
HARDINGCONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 2AGAINST13328.00%
HARDINGCONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 3FOR21647.00%
HARDINGCONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 3AGAINST23652.00%
HARDINGCONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 4FOR18139.00%
HARDINGCONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 4AGAINST27760.00%
HARDINGCONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 5FOR21146.00%
HARDINGCONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 5AGAINST24553.00%
HARDINGBOND QUESTION AFOR29462.00%
HARDINGBOND QUESTION AAGAINST17637.00%
HARDINGBOND QUESTION BFOR27257.00%
HARDINGBOND QUESTION BAGAINST19742.00%
HARDINGBOND QUESTION CFOR27456.00%
HARDINGBOND QUESTION CAGAINST20843.00%
LOS ALAMOSUS PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTBARACK OBAMA AND JOE BIDENDEMOCRATIC PARTY5,19148.00%
LOS ALAMOSUS PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTMITT ROMNEY AND PAUL RYANREPUBLICAN PARTY4,79645.00%
LOS ALAMOSUS PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTVIRGIL GOODE AND JIM CLYMERCONSTITUTION PARTY15.14%
LOS ALAMOSUS PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTGARY JOHNSON AND JAMES P. GRAYLIBERTARIAN PARTY5995.00%
LOS ALAMOSUS PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTROSS C. ROCKY ANDERSON AND LUIS J. RODRIGUEZNEW MEXICO INDEPENDENT PARTY15.14%
LOS ALAMOSUS PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTJILL STEIN AND CHERI HONKALAGREEN PARTY38.36%
LOS ALAMOSUNITED STATES SENATORMARTIN T. HEINRICHDEMOCRATIC PARTY4,54043.00%
LOS ALAMOSUNITED STATES SENATORHEATHER A. WILSONREPUBLICAN PARTY5,74354.00%
LOS ALAMOSUNITED STATES SENATORJON ROSS BARRIEINDEPENDENT AMERICAN PARTY2642.00%
LOS ALAMOSUNITED STATES SENATORROBERT L. ANDERSON (WRITE-IN)INDEPENDENT9.09%
LOS ALAMOSUNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 3BEN R. LUJANDEMOCRATIC PARTY5,58054.00%
LOS ALAMOSUNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 3JEFFERSON L. BYRDREPUBLICAN PARTY4,72945.00%
LOS ALAMOSJUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURTBARBARA J. VIGILDEMOCRATIC PARTY4,71847.00%
LOS ALAMOSJUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURTPAUL J KENNEDYREPUBLICAN PARTY5,12952.00%
LOS ALAMOSJUDGE OF THE COURT OF APPEALSM. MONICA ZAMORADEMOCRATIC PARTY4,51447.00%
LOS ALAMOSJUDGE OF THE COURT OF APPEALSJ. MILES HANISEEREPUBLICAN PARTY5,04852.00%
LOS ALAMOSSTATE SENATORDISTRICT 5RICHARD C. MARTINEZDEMOCRATIC PARTY4,054100.00%
LOS ALAMOSSTATE SENATORDISTRICT 6CARLOS R. CISNEROSDEMOCRATIC PARTY2,072100.00%
LOS ALAMOSSTATE REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 43STEPHANIE GARCIA RICHARDDEMOCRATIC PARTY4,76646.00%
LOS ALAMOSSTATE REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 43JAMES W. HALLREPUBLICAN PARTY5,53353.00%
LOS ALAMOSPUBLIC REGULATION COMMISSIONDISTRICT 3VALERIE L. ESPINOZADEMOCRATIC PARTY6,179100.00%
LOS ALAMOSDISTRICT ATTORNEY1ST JUDICIAL DISTRICTANGELA R. SPENCE PACHECODEMOCRATIC PARTY6,109100.00%
LOS ALAMOSCOUNTY COUNCILPETER T. SHEEHEYDEMOCRATIC PARTY4,69117.00%
LOS ALAMOSCOUNTY COUNCILMICHAEL D. REDONDODEMOCRATIC PARTY3,45312.00%
LOS ALAMOSCOUNTY COUNCILKRISTIN M. HENDERSONDEMOCRATIC PARTY4,81617.00%
LOS ALAMOSCOUNTY COUNCILMARC E CLAYREPUBLICAN PARTY4,67217.00%
LOS ALAMOSCOUNTY COUNCILVINCENT P. CHIRAVALLEREPUBLICAN PARTY4,58116.00%
LOS ALAMOSCOUNTY COUNCILSTEVEN P. GIRRENSREPUBLICAN PARTY4,81017.00%
LOS ALAMOSCOUNTY CLERKNATHAN T. HJELMDEMOCRATIC PARTY3,66937.00%
LOS ALAMOSCOUNTY CLERKSHARON STOVERREPUBLICAN PARTY6,12562.00%
LOS ALAMOSRETAIN BOSSONYES5,96280.00%
LOS ALAMOSRETAIN BOSSONNO1,46819.00%
LOS ALAMOSRETAIN KENNEDYYES5,93780.00%
LOS ALAMOSRETAIN KENNEDYNO1,47819.00%
LOS ALAMOSRETAIN VIGILYES5,58975.00%
LOS ALAMOSRETAIN VIGILNO1,85724.00%
LOS ALAMOSLOS ALAMOS QUESTION 1FOR5,33156.00%
LOS ALAMOSLOS ALAMOS QUESTION 1AGAINST4,11343.00%
LOS ALAMOSLOS ALAMOS QUESTION 2FOR4,88852.00%
LOS ALAMOSLOS ALAMOS QUESTION 2AGAINST4,43747.00%
LOS ALAMOSLOS ALAMOS QUESTION 3FOR5,46159.00%
LOS ALAMOSLOS ALAMOS QUESTION 3AGAINST3,71240.00%
LOS ALAMOSLOS ALAMOS QUESTION 4FOR5,85263.00%
LOS ALAMOSLOS ALAMOS QUESTION 4AGAINST3,36536.00%
LOS ALAMOSCONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 1FOR5,44358.00%
LOS ALAMOSCONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 1AGAINST3,86441.00%
LOS ALAMOSCONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 2FOR7,64281.00%
LOS ALAMOSCONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 2AGAINST1,77718.00%
LOS ALAMOSCONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 3FOR4,50350.00%
LOS ALAMOSCONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 3AGAINST4,37949.00%
LOS ALAMOSCONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 4FOR4,36248.00%
LOS ALAMOSCONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 4AGAINST4,63251.00%
LOS ALAMOSCONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 5FOR5,24858.00%
LOS ALAMOSCONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 5AGAINST3,74941.00%
LOS ALAMOSBOND QUESTION AFOR5,08752.00%
LOS ALAMOSBOND QUESTION AAGAINST4,52347.00%
LOS ALAMOSBOND QUESTION BFOR5,78059.00%
LOS ALAMOSBOND QUESTION BAGAINST3,89940.00%
LOS ALAMOSBOND QUESTION CFOR5,56757.00%
LOS ALAMOSBOND QUESTION CAGAINST4,12742.00%
CIBOLAUS PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTBARACK OBAMA AND JOE BIDENDEMOCRATIC PARTY4,96160.00%
CIBOLAUS PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTMITT ROMNEY AND PAUL RYANREPUBLICAN PARTY2,99836.00%
CIBOLAUS PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTVIRGIL GOODE AND JIM CLYMERCONSTITUTION PARTY11.13%
CIBOLAUS PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTGARY JOHNSON AND JAMES P. GRAYLIBERTARIAN PARTY2613.00%
CIBOLAUS PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTROSS C. ROCKY ANDERSON AND LUIS J. RODRIGUEZNEW MEXICO INDEPENDENT PARTY5.06%
CIBOLAUS PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTJILL STEIN AND CHERI HONKALAGREEN PARTY7.08%
CIBOLAUNITED STATES SENATORMARTIN T. HEINRICHDEMOCRATIC PARTY4,49355.00%
CIBOLAUNITED STATES SENATORHEATHER A. WILSONREPUBLICAN PARTY3,25639.00%
CIBOLAUNITED STATES SENATORJON ROSS BARRIEINDEPENDENT AMERICAN PARTY4044.00%
CIBOLAUNITED STATES SENATORROBERT L. ANDERSON (WRITE-IN)INDEPENDENT4.05%
CIBOLAUNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 2EVELYN MADRID ERHARDDEMOCRATIC PARTY3,99349.00%
CIBOLAUNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 2STEVE PEARCEREPUBLICAN PARTY4,01850.00%
CIBOLAUNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 2JACK A. MCGRANN (WRITE-IN)INDEPENDENT12.15%
CIBOLAJUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURTBARBARA J. VIGILDEMOCRATIC PARTY5,00663.00%
CIBOLAJUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURTPAUL J KENNEDYREPUBLICAN PARTY2,88636.00%
CIBOLAJUDGE OF THE COURT OF APPEALSM. MONICA ZAMORADEMOCRATIC PARTY5,08565.00%
CIBOLAJUDGE OF THE COURT OF APPEALSJ. MILES HANISEEREPUBLICAN PARTY2,70234.00%
CIBOLASTATE SENATORDISTRICT 4GEORGE K. MUNOZDEMOCRATIC PARTY1,809100.00%
CIBOLASTATE SENATORDISTRICT 30CLEMENTE SANCHEZDEMOCRATIC PARTY3,85068.00%
CIBOLASTATE SENATORDISTRICT 30VICKIE S. PEREAREPUBLICAN PARTY1,73731.00%
CIBOLASTATE REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 6ELISEO LEE ALCONDEMOCRATIC PARTY2,410100.00%
CIBOLASTATE REPRESENTATIVEDISTRICT 69W. KEN MARTINEZDEMOCRATIC PARTY4,008100.00%
CIBOLADISTRICT JUDGE13TH JUDICIAL DISTRICTDIVISION 1LADONNA L. GIRONDEMOCRATIC PARTY4,31155.00%
CIBOLADISTRICT JUDGE13TH JUDICIAL DISTRICTDIVISION 1JAMES LAWRENCE SANCHEZREPUBLICAN PARTY3,42544.00%
CIBOLADISTRICT ATTORNEY13TH JUDICIAL DISTRICTLEMUEL L. MARTINEZDEMOCRATIC PARTY5,42868.00%
CIBOLADISTRICT ATTORNEY13TH JUDICIAL DISTRICTKENNETH E. FLADAGERREPUBLICAN PARTY2,50231.00%
CIBOLACOUNTY COMMISSIONERDISTRICT 2T. WALTER JARAMILLODEMOCRATIC PARTY1,065100.00%
CIBOLACOUNTY COMMISSIONERDISTRICT 4PATRICK E. SIMPSONDEMOCRATIC PARTY1,147100.00%
CIBOLACOUNTY COMMISSIONERDISTRICT 5LLOYD F. FELIPEDEMOCRATIC PARTY1,266100.00%
CIBOLACOUNTY CLERKELISA BRODEMOCRATIC PARTY6,392100.00%
CIBOLACOUNTY TREASURERDOLORES P. VALLEJOSDEMOCRATIC PARTY6,190100.00%
CIBOLARETAIN BOSSONYES5,10272.00%
CIBOLARETAIN BOSSONNO1,95727.00%
CIBOLARETAIN KENNEDYYES5,22173.00%
CIBOLARETAIN KENNEDYNO1,84326.00%
CIBOLARETAIN VIGILYES5,17675.00%
CIBOLARETAIN VIGILNO1,71324.00%
CIBOLARIO SAN JOSE FLOOD CONTROL DISTRICTFOR DIRECTORCOLLICE A. MANNING2,69552.00%
CIBOLARIO SAN JOSE FLOOD CONTROL DISTRICTFOR DIRECTORREX L. ROBINSON2,41747.00%
CIBOLACONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 1FOR4,27264.00%
CIBOLACONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 1AGAINST2,33435.00%
CIBOLACONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 2FOR5,13578.00%
CIBOLACONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 2AGAINST1,40121.00%
CIBOLACONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 3FOR3,43853.00%
CIBOLACONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 3AGAINST2,95746.00%
CIBOLACONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 4FOR3,52154.00%
CIBOLACONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 4AGAINST2,92845.00%
CIBOLACONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 5FOR4,20565.00%
CIBOLACONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT 5AGAINST2,25734.00%
CIBOLABOND QUESTION AFOR4,37866.00%
CIBOLABOND QUESTION AAGAINST2,22533.00%
CIBOLABOND QUESTION BFOR4,31565.00%
CIBOLABOND QUESTION BAGAINST2,31334.00%
CIBOLABOND QUESTION CFOR4,41466.00%
CIBOLABOND QUESTION CAGAINST2,24933.00%